Veterà Masculí

Classificacions finals.
Puntuació corresponent als 7 millors resultats de les curses disputades.

POSICIÓ PUNTS NOM COGNOMS CLUB
1 3970 XAVIER LOPEZ HERNANDEZ  
2 3850 ÒSCAR ANDREU RUIZ KAIZEN RUNNING
3 3619 JORDI FOGUET PIJOAN BARRADO TEAM
4 3407 JOAN PEÑAFIEL HERVÁS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
5 3278 JORDI CALLAU SOLER METALBIKERS
6 3246 LLUÍS RIUS ROMÁN*  
7 3236 CARLOS MARQUEZ GUERRERO SARDINYOLA
8 3228 IVAN FERRI MONTANE ESPORTIU PENEDES
9 3222 JUAN CARLOS DEL POZO MEDEL ESPORTIU PENEDÉS
10 3214 CARLES CANEDA MORA  
11 3160 JORDI BALDRICH TRIATLÓ.CAT/ CASTILLO ATHETIC
12 3009 ENRIC FONTDECABA BAIG FAMILIA FONTDECABA
13 2768 ALEIX MASANA ESCAMILLA FOQUES I PIOLETS
14 2686 MARC BOLDÚ BOTAM  
15 2532 ALEX RIBAS MONTOLIU ROADRUNNERS
16 2500 FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
17 2359 JOAN ROIG DE LA ROSA ORALSEXRUN
18 2306 PEDRO PRIETO MEMBRIVE ROAD RUNNERS
19 2305 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB
20 2279 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS  
21 2180 VICTOR PEÑA CORTES DEPORRUNERS
22 2016 SANTI ALCARAZ FERNANDEZ KAIZEN RUNNING
23 1960 XAVIER LLUVEROL TRILLAS K0KO
24 1952 XAVI DOMENECH FUSTER ESPORTIU PENEDES
25 1948 MIGUEL ANGEL MONCUSI AGUSTI A. E. COTA 705
26 1906 MANEL MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES
27 1875 JOAN ALMIRALL FARRÉ CASC
28 1850 JOAN CARLES ARCE PARELLADA DECAVI
29 1835 JOAN VILELLA BERTRAN INDEPENDENT
30 1825 NICOLÁS RAVENTÓS JURADO LR RUNNING.
31 1809 MARC MUÑOZ SORIA  
32 1796 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL ROCA TEAM
33 1675 JOSEP FIGUERAS FIGUERAS FILIRUN
34 1615 JONATHAN PÀMIES BOILLOS  
35 1600 AGUSTIN CACERES HERNANDEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS
36 1552 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE  
37 1513 EDUARD MIRANDA TAMARGO BARRADO TEAM
38 1500 HÉCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS C.E.DEPORUNNERS
39 1447 JORDI AGUSTI CASANOVAS GRUP DE MUNTANYA SANT SADURNI
40 1425 JOSEP FERNANDEZ SASTRE A.E. TALAIA
41 1423 HECTOR GARCIA-JORDÀ GÓMEZ ESCAMPEM LA BOIRA
42 1414 GERARD VIA TROTONDA INDEPENDENT
43 1411 TONI LARA MURILLO BARRADO TEAM
44 1409 ALBERT PUNSOLA VINYALLONGA A.E TALAIA
45 1407 SERGIO MARIN IPAS C.E. DEPORUNNERS
46 1392 GERARD SALVADOR MIQUEL  
47 1391 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO KAIZEN RUNNING
48 1387 JORDI OLLER RECASENS CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA
49 1382 CARLOS TURMO MORENO C.A.CANYELLES
50 1377 FRANCESC BENET VILLALPANDO TRAILRUNNER.CAT-CAST. DE VILAFRANCA
51 1376 CARLES OTERO MOLAS  
52 1371 XAVIER DAMICO ESPORTIU PENEDES
53 1347 MIGUEL ANGEL LEÓN NARANJO ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
54 1345 TXÚS OLIVA FONT UECANOIA
55 1340 RAFA QUINTANA CAMPOS INDEPENDENT
  1340 CESC GALLARDO RODRÍGUEZ BARRADO TEAM
57 1339 FRAN CONTRERAS RIQUELME FREE FIGHTERS
58 1307 PEDRO CARMONA PEREZ ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
59 1278 GERARDO GÓMEZ DE LA FUENTE  
60 1262 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS KAIZEN RUNNING
61 1237 ALBERT ROVIRA BERNAD  
62 1180 DAVID GUARCH CUADRADO RUNNERS BERGADA
  1180 ALBERT FERRER BACARDIT UEC ANOIA
64 1120 DOMINGO GUILLEN MORA CERDANYA PIRINEUS (RUNNAIR)
65 1090 ROGER BAIG PUJOL MONTCALRUN
66 1080 LLUÍS PARELLADA VALLÈS INDEPENDENT
67 1060 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES  
  1060 GUILLEM PLA GÜELL
69 1030 FRANCESC FOS LLOPART GRUP MUNTANYA SANT SADURNÍ
70 1018 JOAN AGUSTÍ NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS CORREM PER LA TERRA
71 1000 CARLES TERUEL CASTELLÓ RUNNAIR
72 996 JULIÁN ANTÓN SUCH  
73 986 JUANJO POVEDA URBANO ANABOLIC WINDOW
74 980 JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO FERNANDEZ RUNNIG PARC
75 979 MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA HIGUERA CORTIJO  
  979 GABRIEL GONZÁLEZ BÚRDALO BLADE RUNNERS
77 978 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO CALIMOCHO RUNNERS
78 975 EVARISTO BIGORRA DE SLOOVER AZIMUT
79 970 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ BARRADO TEAM
80 969 TONI SANTISTEBAN RONCERO ESPORTIU PENEDES
81 960 XAVI AMAT ALMEYDA  
82 959 EUDALD CODINA ALCALDE GG
83 955 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ  
  955 XAVIER ARROYO AZORIN XAVIORI RUNNERS
85 946 MODEST FERNÁNDEZ LLOPART MIOSTAF
86 945 DAVID GUBERN DOMINGUEZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
87 942 JORDI ARGENTI MORALI SENDETARIS.CAT
88 941 JESUS RUIZ CALVO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDÈS
  941 FERNANDO PEREA POVEDANO ANABOLIC WINDOW
  941 CARLOS LEÓN MONROY  
  941 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON RUNTRAIL PENEDES
  941 FRANCESC GARRIDO CLUB EXCTA ANOIA
93 940 OSCAR MARTIN SANTACATALINA CLUB ESPORTIU TRAIL LAIA DIEZ
  940 SERGI VIZCAINO ESPORT I NATURA
  940 SERGIO ORTEGA SORIANO  
96 937 JUAN JOSE MASGRAU MAIRELES CORRER Y DISFRUTAR
97 933 ANTON BUTI GARCIA DEPORUNNERS
98 929 XAVI ARIAS FARIGOLA MK
  929 XAVIER MARTI MIGUEL  
100 926 ISRAEL LOPEZ NAVARRO
101 925 PEDRO CHACÓN ARTO  
102 921 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ  
103 920 PERE CREIXELL MEDIONARUNNING
104 915 FRANCESC MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ  
  915 OSCAR MORENO RUEDA EVASIÓN
106 914 CRISTIAN ANDRÉS SALAZAR FLOREZ  
107 912 LUISITO AVILA PASTOR RUNNINGTIMECLUB1LOVE
  912 FERRAN ARIZA GARCIA C.E. MADTEAM
109 910 PEP VEGA CAMPS KMS PER AL LUPUS
110 906 MANEL MILA ENRIQUE TRIATLO.CAT
111 905 CESAR MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ  
112 902 OSCAR SAURA MARTINEZ CEM VALLIRANA
113 901 JUAN DIEGO LUNA CORBACHO  
114 899 SERGI RIALP  
115 898 MANOLO VAZQUEZ SALGUERO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA
116 897 JORDI PUCHE SOLER  
  887 ÀLEX JIMÉNEZ LUQUE KORRETONENCS
118 895 MARC RUBIO ILLA  
119 894 MIQUEL COMPTE I URPÍ APRENENT DEL MESTRE TURDIU
  894 MANEL MALAVÉ GARCIA CENTRE EXCTA. PENEDES
121 891 JORDI JANÉ RAVENTÓS  
  891 HECTOR HERNANDEZ EDO CORREDORS.CAT
123 890 ROGER ARCHILLA ALBET AE TALAIA
124 889 SERGI LÓPEZ OLMEDO  
125 888 PEDRO ALONSO ESTEBAN EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
  888 PACO CRUZ HIDALGO ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
127 885 SIXTO RODRIGO GARCIA  
  885 MARIANO ANDRÉS COSNOWSKI EVASIÓN RUNNING
129 884 JUAN CAÑIZARES LINARES EVASIÓN RUNNING
  884 JOAN ALCARAZ TORRES  
  884 ALBERT CATLLÀ ROVIRA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB
132 883 SERGI HERNANDEZ SIMON  
133 882 JORGE PIQUER GARCIA MEDIÁTIC@S RUNNINF LEÓN
  882 XAVIER GARRIGA ANDREU MASQUEFA TRAIL
135 880 FRANCESC AGULLO TORRES AE TALAIA
136 875 ALEJANDRO CANO NICOLAU BUTIRUNNERS
137 870 SANTI ESTEVE VENTURA  
138 869 LLUIS LLAURADÓ VALBUENA KORRETONENCS
  869 JORDI GODOY BONET TMB
140 865 JOSE SANDÁ PAZOS RAYO TEAM
141 864 STEFAN DE VRIES  
142 862 Jose Luis Morilla Deldado CASBOI
143 859 MANEL GARRIDO REGADERA BEERRUNNERS
144 857 JOSE MANUEL BELMONTE PEREZ  
145 856 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BAREA  
146 855 DANIEL GARCÍA PERIS A.E. CÓRRER A GELIDA
147 854 PEDRO MULA RUIZ  
148 850 JUAN GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDENT
149 848 LLUIS CASTILLO PORRAS INDEPENDENT
150 846 XAVIER MOTA GUARDIA  
151 836 XAVI CARMONA BORRAS DEPORUNNERS
152 825 MARCIAL GRANDE ROBLES  
153 816 FRANCESC COMERMA MATEU  
154 807 ÁLEX RODRIGO LÓPEZ STRAVINTERS
155 804 FRANCESC BARRAGAN FONT  
156 795 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDAL  
157 600 CELS CODINA RAMONJOAN PIA RUNNING
  600 SERGIO MONTES MOLINA AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES
  600 MIGUEL ANGEL BOQUETE SAIZ MASQUEFA TRAIL
  600 ALVARO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ TORELLO
  600 Marc Bosch Garcia GARRAF RUNNERS
  600 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA FILIRUN
163 580 FRANCIS SIERRA SALTÓ  
  580 COSME PON PALMA TG SITGES
  580 JORDI PINYOL MASANA FOQUES I PIOLETS
  580 JAVI PUIT AE TALAIA
167 560 CARMELO COLACIOS TAÑAN  
  560 PITU RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ MADTEAM
  560 GIL LÓPEZ DOMENECH XTRAIL MONTSENY
  560 SERGIO RAUL COMINO  
  560 PERE CAMACHO OLIVELLA TRANSTRIATLON
172 540 AITOR LOPEZ ALCAY COMEKM MOLINS
  540 ALEJANDRO LEON ARIAS  
  540 CARLOS ANTONES POY DEPORUNNERS
  540 ORIOL ROCA I BOLET CEP
  540 RICARD VERGE BERRAR CE PICORNELL
  540 Jesus Perez Ferrer CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR
  540 Ferran Broceño Mozos AE DIEDRE
179 530 Guillem López I Fageda CUPSI QÜISTA
  530 JORDI BERNAT MELERO  
  530 PEDRO LÓPEZ ALVAREZ CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
  530 Agusti Pla Doce  
183 520 Eudald Sivestre Sangiao  
  520 OSCAR PIQUERA C.M. SIGUEME
  520 ROGER ROCA SAQUERO ESCALFA QUE SURTS
  520 ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ  
187 510 SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ ÁRIAS ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
  510 JESÚS ARANDA MARTÍN EVASION VILANOVA
  510 JOSE CAPILLA MALT42
  510 Jordi Marco Casanovas  
191 500 JULIO MARTÍ EXPÓSITO RUNNING CLARET
  500 ORIOL PLANS ROSSELLÓ  
  500 IVAN ARTIGAS C.E.DEPORUNNERS
  500 DAVID BORRAS VALLS UEC ANOIA
  500 XESCO ASO
  500 CARLOS HERNANDO ZURO  
  500 JAUME FONT VIRTUS ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  500 Toni Bautista Tortajada DUSCHOLUX
  500 Juan Carlos Marin Suarez  
  500 OSCAR MONLEON TAPIOL RUNNERSTEAM
201 490 DAVID OJEDA ALONSO ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  490 SERGIO SALA ALONSO ANABOLIC WINDOW
  490 JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENT CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES
  490 JAUME CELADA ROURA IRONFRIENDS
  490 EDUARD FORNEGUERA BALDRICH  
  490 ALEIX TORRENT 2X2 SANTPEDOR
  490 DAVID PARDO VERJANO EVASION VILANOVA
  490 JOEL GUZMAN MUÑOZ C.F.VILADECAVALLS
  490 Pep Puig I Sanchis  
210 480 MANEL CERDÁN HERNÁNDEZ MASQUEFA TRAIL
  480 JUAN CAZORLA ESPARTANO
  480 CONSTANTIN OPREA  
  480 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA  
  480 JORDI LACRUZ AUSIN, JORDI BLADE RUNNERS
  480 OSCAR SÁREZ GIMENEZ  
  480 Toni Vilches Padilla ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
  480 Julia Romeo Gutierrez  
  480 MIGUEL ALONSO DE LOS SANTOS FILIRUN
219 479 Daniel Asensio Ruiz  
  479 ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJAL TRIATLO.CAT
  479 JORDI MOGAS  
  479 JOAN LATORRE SEGARRA MASQUEFA TRAIL
  479 JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ ULLOA URBATRAIL
224 478 JORDI MARTI TRANSTRIATLO
  478 FRANCESC GOSALVES LÓPEZ  
  478 IÑAKI COLAU ASENSIO MASQUEFA TRAIL
  478 JORDI RIBAS FENT AMICS
  478 RENAN MOROCHO SANCHEZ CORRESOLIDARI
  478 RAÚL MIGUEL FERNANDO VILLAFRANCA DE EBRO
  478 ARCADI ESCURSELL PERIS FENT AMICS
  478 David Gil Salinas  
  478 Ramon Cobacho  
  478 VÍCTOR CUADRO URUÑUELA GE RUNNERS
234 477 CARLOS GOMEZ LOPEZ CAMINS.CAT
  477 SERGIO LOZANO ÁVILA FILIRUN
  477 RICARD RIBERA ALMOGAVERS
  477 CARLES MANCHA MARTÍN INDEPENDENT
  477 JOAN AROCA PALMERO INDEPENDENT
  477 JOAN AGUSTÍ NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS CORREM PER LA TERRA
240 476 CARLOS GOMEZ LOPEZ CAMINS.CAT
  476 JORDI ALBAREDA  
  476 ENRIQUE CATALA ALPUENTE C.A.PUÇOL
  476 DIEGO BURDALO FERNANDEZ MOJA-RUNNERS
  476 Juan Diaz Moya GARRAF RUNNERS
  476 XAVIER ESCRIBÀ I VIVÓ CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA
246 475 TON SANTACANA ZOO D’EN PITUS LA GRANADA
  475 DAVID MARTINEZ AGUILAR CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
  475 OSCAR PIQUERA NARANJO PENYA APA ANEM-HI
  475 RAÚL LÓPEZ NIETO GRUP ATLÉTIC TMB
  475 JUAN PEÑA GARCIA  
  475 OSCAR GARRIDO QUIROS C.E.DEPORUNNERS
  475 JOAN CARLES IZQUIERDO GUASCH JA3
  475 ARCADI ESCURSELL PERIS  
  475 AITOR LOPEZ
  475 ROBERTO MARTÍN VELAZQUEZ BASF
  475 JAVIER CASTELLÓ LLORET RUNNAIR TEAM
  475 JOAN GABARRÓ BISBAL PER LLIURE
  475 ANTONIO SEVILLANO LLERGO  
  475 Alejandro Giral Aguilar SEDENTARIS.CAT
  475 Raul Cremades Ralfas  
261 474 JAVIER CILLA GARCIA  
  474 PERE ALMIRALL CEP
  474 DAVID BERTRAN AMELL  
  474 DANI LLOPART GARCIA  
  474 PERE MASDEU ALMAGRO ROADRUNNERS
  474 Vicenç Torres  
267 473 SERGIO GARCIA GONZALEZ TEAMXXX BLACK MAMBA
  473 FELIP ORTEGA GARRIDO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDÈS
  473 JOAN RIBAS RIBERT ALBINYANA RUNNERS OUIEA
  473 ALVARO GALINDO MARTINEZ AE TALAIA
  473 Tono Pascual CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR
  473 JOSE CARLOS ARREBOLA POMPEYANO
273 472 JOSEP MANEL DE LA TORRE GUILLAMON CORRICOLLANO
  472 SERGI CARRETERO DE HARO ESPORTISTES.CAT
  472 JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETE  
  472 MARCO ORTEGO PÉREZ ANEM A CÓRRER
  472 FERNAN GOMEZ BERNABE  
  472 MIGUEL CUELLO ORELLANA  
  472 Alberto Correa  
  472 Enric Guillén Belmez GIRES
281 471 Xavier Sarrate Soler FILIRUN
  471 DANIEL GIL ALCÁZAR  
  471 IVAN LOPEZ SOCIATS CANICROSS PENEDES
  471 XAVIER PLASENCIA FIGUEROA  
  471 JORGE DE LUQUE ALVAREZ  
  471 JOSEP FERNÀNDEZ SASTRE A.E. TALAIA
287 470 ISMAEL GERIQUE CARRILLO  
  470 JAVI VILLATORO MARTINEZ JORBAY
  470 AHMED KATIR  
  470 ALEX FERNANDEZ CANO  
  470 JORDI PONS BRUGERA ESCALFA KE SURTS
  470 IVÁN SILVERIO LOMA  
  470 XAVI FONT GONZALEZ  
  470 Alberto Lopez Prieto DUSCHOLUX
  470 Jose Manuel Lopez Jimenez  
  470 Jordi Gusi Puig SANSA SUA TOT
297 469 Daniel Valenzuela Sanchez BONESVALLS TRAIL
  469 FERRAN PAREDES ARNAIZ  
  469 LLUIS FABRA SOLER  
  469 ANTONI BONDIA FABREGAT FENT AMICS
  469 CHRISTIAN GARRETA HERRERO  
  469 MIGUEL VACARES ROYO  
  469 JORDI GUAPO SANCHEZ  
  469 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
  469 ORIOL CODORNIU LIARTE CENTRE EXC. PENEDÈS
306 468 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
  468 FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ ESCUDERO*  
  468 XAVIER PLANAS MONTSERRAT C.E KORRETONENCS
309 467 Jordi Suarez Gonzalez GARRAF RUNNERS
  467 JULIÁN MARTINEZ FRIAS SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA CORBERA
  467 JOAQUIM GARCIA OMAR  
  467 FRANCESC MONDEJAR MARTIN AW
  467 VALENTÍN MIQUEL PIÑOL C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
  467 Toni Lago Vázquez ÀNIMA D`ESPORTS
315 466 Miguel De La Torre Lopez  
  466 JAVIER DE LEÓN CBT
  466 FRANK CAZORLA MUÑOZ  
  466 JOAN DOMENECH VIDAL  
  466 ADAMIAN ROVIRA RODRIGUEZ NATURA RUNNING
  466 JAUME JULIBERT MOLINÉ C.E KORRETONENCS
  466 MIGUEL ANGEL LEON NARANJO ESPORTIU PENEDES
322 465 TONI PARDO PARDO BORN TO RUN
  465 JORDI VIDAL CASAÑAS  
  465 JAVIER NAVALES JIMÉNEZ DEPORUNNERS
  465 FLORENTIN RADU FONDISTES PENEDÉS
  465 DAVID OJEDA ALONSO ALE BOMBERS BCN
  465 XAVIER ESCORIZA CASTILLO  
  465 LUIS EDUARDO LOZANO POLLINO C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  465 RAÚL MONTORO ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  465 ANGEL TORNER CELDA  
  465 Manel Rodriguez Ortega A.E.Córrer a Gelida
  465 Jordi Fornos Vazquez  
  465 Borja De Temple ÁNIMA D`ESPORT
  465 LLUÍS GRAU SOGAS SERPECAR RUNNING TEAM
335 464 Jaume Pavon Da Silva EXCURSIONISTES .CAT
  464 SALVADOR MESEGUE VALERO WHITE ROCKS
  464 RAIMON MORATO RIERA ASS. ESPORTIVA DIEDRE
  464 RAFA MORALES CLOP  
  464 JOAN PRADOS MORENO RUNINGELIDA
  464 RICART PAÑELLA CANALS CAP
341 463 DAVID MUÑOZ REMENDO FRUNNERS
  463 JOSE PASCUAL CUERVO LA ROTONDA RUNNERS
  463 JOAQUÍN GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ* ERISTE TEAM
  463 JOSÉ ANTONIO VALENZUELA ORTIZ  
  463 JOSEP PEREZ COMA  
346 462 JAVIER LOPEZ RUS  
  462 IVÁN Claros Schefle CARPE DIEM
  462 DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES
  462 JOSEP SAUMELL I CASTELLVI CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  462 JAUME CRUZ HERNANDEZ  
  462 SERGI GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ A.E. CÓRRER A GELIDA
352 461 ANDRES ROMERO PEREZ MADFORM
  461 STEVEN GNAGNI CE DEPORUNNERS
  461 JAVIER LÓPEZ LÓPEZ  
355 460 JAVIER FUENTES DEPORUNNERS
  460 MARCOS OREJUELA  
  460 MANEL ESPEJO LAGUNA CLUB ATLETES VNG
  460 ANGEL BOVER GALLARDO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDÈS
  460 ASTOLFO RINCÓN VILLALOBOS  
  460 JORGE DOMINGUEZ CANTALEJO GEDIA
  460 IVAN MENGUAL LOPEZ  
  460 SANTI COMAJUNCOSAS SILVA  
  460 Ramon Nou Castell CoRReDoRS.CaT
  460 JOSEP GIRÓ BAU  
  460 Oscar Lozano  
  460 ENRIC BAIG CAP
367 459 JESÚS CASTILLO PRADO CORREM PER LA TERRA
  459 XAVIER PONS YUSTE  
  459 JERONI SABATE SANCHEZ SANSA SUA… TOT
  459 JOAN RIUS ROMÁN* C.A. VILADECANS
  459 JORDI SANTAMARIA SOLE  
  459 JOSÉ ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
373 458 Antonio Gil Granados  
  458 PEDRO PRIETO ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
  458 JAVIER QUERO OJEDA SUNDAYRUNNERS
  458 NARCIS MUNNE GUIRAO SELCAT
  458 ALBERTO MERINO PALOMAR CE COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS
  458 JAVI MARTÍNEZ PADILLA C A VILADECANS
  458 JORDI CARAFI  
  458 FRAN CONTRERAS RIQUELME FREEFIGHTERS
381 457 XAVIER RUIZ VIVE  
  457 JORDI ALBERTÍ ESTEVE C.E. KORRETONENCS
  457 IGNASI SUCH SAFARUNXU
  457 EDGAR GIL GIL MARTÍNEZ C. E. DEPORUNNERS
  457 JAVIER BORNAS BAJO  
386 456 JORDI GUTIERREZ CLEWAS SNOWFUN
  456 MARIO CORDOBA BORRAS  
  456 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES CLUB FILIRUN
  456 JAVIER GARCÍA GEDIA
  456 MANEL JEREZ GARCIA BEER RUNNERS
  456 LALO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ  
  456 JOAN VILELLA BERTRAN INDEPENDENT
  456 MIQUEL GARCIA CESPEDES SAFARUNXU
  456 ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIA CAI TRIATLO
  456 ALEJANDRO VILCHEZ DEL CASTILLO  
  456 DAVID SERRANO SÁNCHEZ  
  456 Manel Martos Carmona BASF
  456 OSCAR SAEZ RONCERO
399 455 Miguel Angel Cantero Ariza  
  455 XAVIER LLORET FERNÁNDEZ GEPS
  455 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES HIDALGO  
  455 FERRAN FERRER CANO  
  455 PERE ARNAU RALLO ALBINYANA RUNNERS OUIEA
  455 MARCOS PUNSA PALLARES IXCOR
  455 Luis Washington Toaquiza Caiza SEDENTARIS.CAT
406 454 Gregorio Ayuso Navarro skertelss
  454 ORIOL JORBA NATACIO RUBI
  454 Jordi González Suñe CLUB TRIATLHO VILARENC AQUA CALAFEL
  454 JAUME MATAA BAÑOS  
  454 SEGUNDO OMERO NIACHIMBA GUARACA  
  454 DELFÍ LÓPEZ SASTRE LES CABANYES
  454 DOMIN CAÑIZARES RODRIGUEZ  
  454 PERE MARSE VIDAL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
  454 Ignasi Moreras Costa  
  454 CARLES TORRENS FERNANDEZ SANSASUA…TOT
  454 LLUIS BALAGUE SERENA FONDISTES PENEDES
417 453 JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ COZAR CCSAB
  453 OSCAR GARRIDO IBARZ RED RUNNERS
  453 Ramon Paraiso Gallardo ATLETI
  453 KIKE FERNÁNDEZ MERI INDEPENDENT
  453 ALESANDRO VERZOLA  
  453 JOSEP SANABRA RICART CE DEPORUNNERS
  453 DAVID LINARES AGUILAR CE DEPORUNNERS
  453 Ismael Chiguer Escorsell  
  453 DAVID ALBESA MONTSERRAT  
  453 Alex Catala  
427 452 Jose Bermudez Velasco  
  452 JOSÉ MANUEL RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOC
  452 ALEX GIRÓ  
  452 DAVID DOBLAS RUBIO  
  452 JUANP MORENO GOMEZ  
  452 Juanan Campos CALAFELL
  452 MANEL CABRERA QUINTANS MANOU
  452 JORGE FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA SEAT RUNNERS
  452 JosÉ Luis Izquierdo HernÁndez Kilometre 1
  452 CESC SANS ZAFRA CASTELLERES VILAFRANCA
437 451 TXEMA TRIANO LOPEZ CHE73
  451 JosÉ Antonio HernÁndez Matas MARTORELL ATLETIC CLUB
  451 XAVIER PLANAS ORTEGA  
  451 JOSE CARLOS GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ  
  451 JORDI BACH PUIG  
  451 Albert Mora Pla  
443 450 Jordi Blancafort Burd�  
  450 IVAN JIMÉNEZ CAVALLÉ  
  450 CARLES MARRUGAT ESCOFET  
  450 SALVA QUINTERO GUERRA BARRADO TEAM
  450 XAVI LOPEZ MULET  
  450 RAFEL SAURI ROMERO  
  450 DAVID MARIMON MARTIN  
  450 EDUARD S SUÑÉN PINYOL
452 449 BRUNO PARDO JIMENEZ  
  449 Daniel Duran Yanes  
  449 CRISTIAN IGLESIAS PEREZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES
  449 ENRIC BELTRAN MARTELES BEERRUNNING MEDIONA
  449 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ* DEPORUNNERS
457 448 ALBERT MIRET FONTELLES EVASION VILANOVA
  448 JUAN JIMENEZ ROLDAN FONDISTES PENEDES
  448 JORGE RODRIGUEZ NEIRA  
  448 XAVI DE BUSTOS MAÑE PEDALA.CAT
  448 LLUIS BADOSA PASCUAL S.A.CORBERA
  448 Alfonso López Villen C.F VILADECAVALLS
  448 Jonathan Gines Cubells  
  448 JAUME HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ROADRUNNERS
465 447 MANEL VALLÈS ALBORNÀ PA I TRAGO
  447 Joan Verdoy  
  447 Julian Peraira Lorca CastillejoyCaceres RC
  447 JORDI DEVESA AGUILAR BASF ESPAÑOLA
  447 JAIME HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ* ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
  447 MANEL DOLZ FERRIZ* ERISTE TEAM
  447 SOREN ASIER CM SIGUEME
472 446 JAVIER SILVA CUEVAS DELICATE FEET
  446 Sergi Navarro Requena  
  446 JORDI HARO ALSEDÀ  
  446 BARTOLOME MATÍNEZ ROMÁN  
  446 RAÚL MARTÍNEZ DELGADO MARTORELL
  446 Ivan Caballe INDEPENDENT
  446 JOAN ORTÍN AE TALAIA
479 445 DAVID ROVIRA PUIG CAP
  445 Txema Triano Lopez  
  445 LUIS LAPUERTA ALMENDROS  
  445 CARLOS PASCUAL GARCÍA TIULA RUNNERS
  445 JUAN CARLOS PEREA FERNANDEZ TRANSTRIATLO
  445 PEP TORRAS MAS CAI TRIATLÓ
  445 DAVID NOLLA MARTINEZ  
  445 CARLES GOMEZ SANCHEZ  
  445 DAVID BLAY TORRALBA ROAD RUNNERS
488 444 XAVI CASTANY GONZÁLEZ  
  444 ANDREU AMAYA BARBE TRIATLO.CAT
  444 CARLES GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ* ERISTE TEAM
  444 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANÉ LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA
  444 JOSE FERRETE ROMAN CORRESOLIDARIS
  444 Marc Planas Montserrat KORRETONENCS
  444 Josep Silva  
  444 JOSE LUIS PORTILLO CABANILLAS
  444 JORDI PIQUER GARCÍA  
498 443 ALEX RIBAS MONTOLIU ROADRUNNERS
  443 Jose Martin Garcia CASAB
  443 David Viñas MartÍNn  
  443 NESTOR GOMEZ ATLETISME GAVA
  443 JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ*  
  443 RAUL MEDINA GALVEZ LES RT BTT
  443 XAVIER SÁENZ DE BURUAGA SAELICES  
  443 MARTÍ BALLART  
  443 ERNEST RUSINÉS GRAMUNT C. E. MEDITERRANI
507 442 XAVIER MARTINEZ SANTSASUA…TOT
  442 JOSEP GALLART OLIVÉ  
  442 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA POZUELO  
  442 Javier Parra Moreno SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
  442 Francisco Velasco Liebana  
  442 TAVI ROCHA MAS EVASION
513 441 FRANCISCO JAVIER FRANJIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ
  441 Alberto Martinez Alvarez  
  441 Emili Barberán De Miquel BASF
  441 CARLOS VALENTIN CENTRE EXC. DE CATALUNYA
  441 OSCAR PELEGRI MUÑIZ INDEPENDENT
  441 JUAN MIGUEL VARGAS GUERRERO AIGÜES DE BARCELONA
  441 CÉSAR NAVARRO CORRAL  
  441 RODRIGO PÉREZ ECHEVERRÍA CT. ESPORTRISSIM
  441 JOSÉ LUIS MORENO SANCHEZ  
  441 GREGORIO ALGAR ESPEJO  
523 440 JESÚS CANO MARTÍNEZ  
  440 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA
  440 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO  
  440 Jose Manuel Llamas Luna RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
  440 David Duran Cobos  
528 439 Manuel Ferro Martinez  
  439 PEDRO CHACÓN LORENTE C.E.DEPORUNNERS
  439 IGOR ORBEGOZO ROADRUNNERS
  439 JOSEP FREIXES  
532 438 Juanjo Rocarruig Gil  
  438 IVÁN SOLÉ FABREGAT  
  438 SEBASTIEN HOPPENOT  
  438 JUAN ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ FARRU-EZ
  438 CARLOS GRANDE  
  438 DAVID DIAZ PUIG  
  438 RICARDO MARTINEZ YOCCA  
  438 Sergi Torres Sibill C.E.Korretonencs
  438 CARLES CODINA CASTELLÀ ROAD RUNNERS
541 437 Josep Garcia Corcobado Fun Runners Club Esportiu
  437 ANDREU IMBERNON  
  437 MARC TOMÀS TORRES BLADE RUNNERS
  437 SALVADOR MORENO MORENO UEC BAGA
  437 GUILLEM MONTERO CORIA  
546 436 FRANCISCO ALCALDE ALCAZAR  
  436 JOSÉ LUÍS BERMÚDEZ SÁNCHEZ  
  436 JOSE ANTONIO SEVILLA NOTARIO CORRESOLIDARI
  436 Pere Rosell Plajats CoRReDoRS.CaT
  436 Toni Pales  
551 435 Felix González  
  435 David BAENA Mirabete  
  435 DANIEL PASTOR NAVARRO ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
  435 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULL-O RUNNERS – RUN4US
  435 FLORENCI AVILA SERVAN BARBACOA TEAM
  435 JAVIER SANTIAGO TROYANO CORRESOLIDARIS
557 434 DAVID ROVIRA C.E.DEPORUNNERS
  434 JOSÉ ANTONIO TRIVIÑO OLIVA KEPASA TIU TEAM
  434 BLAI SANCHEZ PONS  
  434 ROGER SOLER BOU CLUB EXC. UECANOIA
  434 Toni Eler Camargo C.M. SIGUEME
  434 Javier Fernandez Adell  
563 433 Miguel Rodriguez Marquez  
  433 Jose Antonio Abril González  
  433 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS  
  433 MIQUEL GARCIA SAIZ  
  433 MANEL FARFÁN DE LOS GODOS POMAR  
568 432 EDU SANZ CLAR  
  432 GUILLEM OCHOA VALLET  
  432 ANTONIO CAZALILLA MORENO RUNRUNEANDO
  432 NATXO EGEA DE LA VARGA PAS A PAS
  432 JAUME BONASTRE AMBLÀS  
  432 DANIEL CATALA BOTELLA CORRESOLIDARI
  432 Dani AmadÓ Olba RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
  432 Alfonso Sanchez Haza  
576 431 Jose Luis Garcia Lopez  
577 431 EDUARD ESCLASANS JUNYENT AI SI!
  431 JOSE MANUEL MORENO LARIOS CE DEPORUNNERS
  431 FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ  
580 430 ALFREDO FERNANDEZ  
  430 KENNETH HINDLE  
  430 MANEL MOLINA MARIN PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994
  430 Jorge LujÁn SÁnchez I Run With Leiva
  430 Lorenzo Bueno Martin  
585 429 Mateo Salvatierra  
  429 Marc GÓngora  
  429 JUANMA LOPEZ CORRESOLIDARIS
  429 SONIA GARCIA PEREZ SARDINYOLA RUNNER
  429 MARC QUINTAS VALLVE C. E. DEPORUNNERS
590 428 ROGER SICHES PÉREZ  
  428 IGNASI CARRERAS CENDRA  
  428 Antonio Moreno Rebollo Club ProAm
  428 Guillermo Valencia Lopez  
594 427 Jose Manuel Sanchez Martin  
  427 Daniel MartÍnez  
  427 JUAN ANTONIO Galan SPARTACUNIT
  427 JORGE GARCIA CRUZ  
  427 DAVID SÁNCHEZ PABLO SEAT RUNNERS
  427 DAVID MARTÍNEZ ESCUDERO*  
600 426 PEDRO COBO ROMERO  
  426 TONI SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ  
  426 SANTI Uria PAJARANERS
603 425 FRANCISCO JAVIER Arce Adrián  
  425 XAVI MARTÍNEZ  
  425 VINCENZO COSTA  
  425 David T. Verdiell  
  425 Alex Fernandez Almodovar  
608 424 Isaac Grima Sigalat SANSA SUA TOT
  424 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO GRULLORUNNERS
  424 PABLO GÓMEZ ÁGUILA  
611 423 JOSEP ALVIRA BORRAS  
  423 IVAN CAROL VENDRELL DESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS
  423 OLIVER BUSTOS CAZORLA INDEPENDENTS
  423 Alejandro Sanchez Ruiz BONESVALLS TRAIL
615 422 Javi Rodriguez Gomez  
  422 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA  
  422 CHEMA TORRES KORRE KE TE PILLO
  422 SAMUEL BENITO DE LA ENCARNACION CLUB NATACIÓN IGUALADA
  422 JAUME MARTÍNEZ LUENGO  
  422 David JuliÀ Comas KORRETONENCS
621 421 Jordi Casals Pamies Aemdekp
  421 MARC CEBALLOS VIDAL  
  421 ROGER FORNOS SABATÉ CORREM PER LA TERRA
  421 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ  
  421 CARLES VELASCO ABAD INDEPENDENT
  421 Juan Diego Palacios Gonzalez  
627 420 Haresh Garani  
  420 ANGEL GALLEGO CARRERA INDEPENDENT
  420 Santi Esteve Ventura  
  419 Jordi Varias Fernandez CAVA VARIAS
  419 CARLOS HERRERA TELLO  
  419 SERGI BERNAL TEJIDO BEER RUNNERS CCC
  419 JOSEP VICTOR VALLS GAVALDA  
  419 Maximo Rodriguez Herrera INDEPENDENT
635 418 Jaime Sanchez  
  418 ALBERT GRACIA LACALLE EVASION
  418 FRANCISCO CUENCA TORRECILLA C.A.VILADECANS
  418 Emilio Rodriguez Garcia J.A. Montcada
639 417 CARLES Ayats Rius  
  417 ALBERT DUAIGÜES INDEPE
  417 Richard Guillen  
642 416 MARTÍ Duro Duarte  
643 415 JAVIER Cárdenas De Santos  
  415 DANI PUJOL MERLOS A.E.XTERRARUN
  415 Óscar SuÁrez Rojas  
  415 Alex Jimenez Gutierrez RUN&WALK
647 414 Cesar Jimenez Gutierrez RUN&WALK
  414 Frank Navarro Masquefa Trail
  414 DANI LUCAS LOPEZ  
650 413 JORDI Altès I Cabré SORRAMOLLS
651 413 ANIKA VILLALONGA MARTÍNEZ NOIESRUNNERSSITGES
  413 JAVIER HORNILLOS PALOMINO NO
  413 Tony Noguera Del Rio  
654 412 Jaime Tornamorell Prado  
  412 Jaume Blay Girabel C. E. Mediterrani
  412 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG
  412 CARLES Chueca Alba  
658 411 CARLES Griño Alcalde  
  411 JUANJO RAMALLO FERNANDEZ  
  411 David GonzÁlez Palencia  
  411 Jose Antonio Cruz Cobo  
662 410 CARLES Codina Castella ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
  410 CARLOS SALAS DURAN  
  410 Carles Salvador Valls Martorell Atlètic Club
665 409 Sergio Domingo Hernando  
  409 JAVIER Ramoneda Abia  
667 408 ERNESTO Fernandez Alvarez  
  408 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS  
  408 Jairo Murcia Cortes C. E. Mediterrani
670 407 Robert Ballart Collado  
671 406 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ CE.DEPORUNNERS
672 406 Juan Martinez Rodriguez  
673 405 Ildefonso Torres Camacho  
674 404 FRANCESC FERRER URREA  
675 403 ORIOL CATAFAL PRATGINESTÓS  
  403 Josep Farrero  
677 402 Carles Moix Campdelacreu  
  402 FRANCISCO GIMÉNEZ FERRER  
679 400 JOAN FELIU JANOT  
680 399 IVÁN Villares Losas Martorell AtlÈtic Club
  399 CARLOS TORRALBA PONS  
682 397 CAMIEL VAN DER ROEST  
683 398 Juan Castro Santero  
684 397 Rafa Mostazo Perez  
685 396 Emilio Medina MartÍn SANTSASUATOT
686 395 JORDI GALIANO CENTELLES  
687 394 FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ LOS LOCOS HERRERA
  394 Xavier Masvidal Garcia  
689 393 J. CARLOS CASTRO ROBLES PIRI
690 392 DANIEL PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ  
691 392 Ivan Pujol Mateo CORREDORS.CAT
692 391 Oscar Prieto Moscardo  
  391 SERGI VALLÈS COVACHO  
694 390 RENE WAARE  
  390 Miquel ÁNGEL Pozo Reyes  
696 389 Roger Casellas  
697 388 MARIO MADERO BARROSO  
  388 Raul Funes Castillo  
699 387 OSCAR Julibert MolinÉ  
  387 JORGE LEÓN ZAMORANO  
701 386 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA  
  386 Sergio Mostazo PÉrez  
703 385 Javier Peraira Lorca  
  385 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ  
705 384 RICARD SANCHEZ LABLANCA  
  384 Carlos Rivilla LÓpez BORN TO RUN
707 383 David Galan Parra SofoKaos GQC
  383 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ BIRRANNERS
709 382 Oriol Pedret GÓmez C.E.POTA-ROJA CERVELLÓ
710 381 David Alsedà Castillo C.E.POTA-ROJA CERVELLÓ
711 380 David Montserrat Compte  
712 379 David Valencia Pellisa Korretonenc
713 380 OSCAR TORRES JURADO ZONA AMARILLA
714 378 ANDREU UGALDE  
  378 Juan Pablo Marconi  
716 377 David Martinez Jimenez  
  377 JORDI JANÉ RAVENTÓS  
718 376 MANU CARRASCO HERRERA LOS LOCOS HERRERA
  376 ANTONI VELONCH BOSCH  
720 375 Jose Caballero Pariente xipiruns.cat
  375 ISMAEL COSTA JIMENEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
722 374 JORDI FERNANDEZ BLANCO  
  374 Izar Garbizu Rosa  
724 373 Alex Mestre JanÉ C.E.POTA-ROJA CERVELLÓ
725 372 Jordi Puig Voltas  
  372 CARLES OLIVART I ESCODA BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
727 370 MARTYN BAUEBAR  
  370 Angel Acosta Choca  
729 368 Fher Rodriguez Eiros Red Runners
730 367 TomÁs Fuertes Pardo Red Runners
731 366 Albert Callús Albertí KORRETONENCS
732 365 David Morales Voluntaris 2000
733 364 Michael Barr