Master Masculí

Classificacions finals.

Puntuació corresponent als 7 millors resultats de les curses disputades.

POSICIÓ PUNTS NOM COGNOMS CLUB
1 4100 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
2 4000 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
3 3910 ANDREU LÓPEZ ANADÓN C.A. ATLETES VNG
4 3790 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A.ATLETESVNG.
5 3630 FARA FARABONI ENRIQUEZ  
6 3575 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ ROADRUNNERS
7 3550 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTÓS ORDAL
8 3493 JOSEP SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
  3393 JOSEP VALENCIA MACHADO ROADRUNNERS
10 3386 CARLES XAVIER RAVENTOS BUSQUETS DEPORUNNERS
11 3369 ABEL GIL MARINA EVASION VILANOVA
12 3305 JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA VIDAL ROADRUNNERS
13 3288 TON CARRERAS SOLER KAIZEN RUNNING
14 2866 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO KAIZEN RUNNING
15 2707 GERARD CIERCOLES GÜELL CORCATS
16 2570 JOSEP LLUÍS SERRANO RAMÍREZ BARRADO TEAM
17 2378 MARK JAMES DOUGAN  
18 2345 DANIEL SERRA FRANCO BONESVALLS TRAIL
19 1899 JAUME FIGUERAS GILI KAIZEN RUNNING
20 1870 FLORENCI AVILA SERVÁN  
21 1570 JAUME SOLER SERRANO AE TALAIA
22 1555 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO ESPORTIU PENEDES
23 1520 JOAN CURTO SOLE INDEPENDENT
24 1471 PAULINO LARREA LACASA INDEPENDIENTE
25 1462 DAVID NUÑEZ PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
26 1455 LLUÍS TETAS PALAU MADTEAM
27 1447 JORDI MESTRES CHACON  
28 1416 FERNANDO MARRA-LÓPEZ PORTA RANGERS MAHÓN
29 1405 JORDI LOZADA ESPI AE TALAIA
  1405 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ AMB
31 1398 PACO CARREÑO GARCÍA INDEPENDENT
32 1392 XAVIER PUJOL PLANS CORCATS
33 1384 ENRIC FONT PROUS BLADE RUNNERS
34 1348 MANEL CEBALLOS VIDAL ROADRUNNERS
35 1312 JOSE RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ BONESVALLS TRAIL
36 1160 MANUEL LINARES CHACÓN CEDEPORUNNERS
37 1110 ROBOTIN MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA ROADRUNNERS
38 1080 DAVID OLLÉ SALA SANSA SUA TOT…
  1080 XAVIER SÀNCHEZ VICENTE TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM
40 1030 THILO SCHLIEBENER FONDISTES PENEDES
  1030 XAVIER GASULL CONESA TRAIL PUTXET
42 994 RAIMON PALAU MASANA FONDISTES PENEDÈS
43 990 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ CA VILADECANS
44 980 MANEL MILA ENRIQUE TRIATLO.CAT
45 979 Manel Pareja Tendas sansasuatot
46 960 ESTEVE PI ROS FONDISTES PENEDES
47 951 JUAN MANCEBO SIERRA LA BOTIGA DE LA SÍLVIA
48 950 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETES VNG
49 949 RICARDO LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ GARRAF RUNNERS
50 943 ÁNGEL CORTES LOPEZ KAIZEN RUNNING
  943 JORDI PALACIOS ASENSIO  
52 942 JAUME ENRIC ZAMORA ESCALA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA
53 930 PEDRO JUAN VILASECA GESTEIRO C.M. SIGUEME
54 924 XAVI MARIN ALONSO AT FLORESTA
  924 PAU HORMIGOS DIAZ T2 MONJOS
56 921 SERGIO RIQUELME ROIG CORRESOLIDARIS
57 918 JOSEP VALLDOSERA CORAL C.E. DEPORUNNERS
58 916 OSCAR SAEZ ALBA KARAKOLILLO´S TEAM
59 911 LEOPOLDO SILVA BARRIENTOS ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
60 907 RICARDO BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR SOFOKAOS GQC
61 904 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA AMELL GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB
62 898 RAFAEL PASTOR HERMOSILLA  
63 882 ANDREA EMILIO CAVALLI  
64 881 PEDRO RAMOS ALBARRAL  
65 854 ANDRES SABIO CORRESOLIDARIS
66 600 PAU MARTÍ COLOM AE TALAIA
  600 MANUEL GALLEGO FERNANDEZ MASQUEFA TRAIL
  600 Josep Lluis Rubio Marticella BONESVALLS TRAIL
  600 Manel Núñez Godoy A.E.CORRER A GELIDA
70 580 Cesc Sala BAREFOOT
  580 Jose Francisco Garcia Candela  
  580 MANUEL PLAZA SIERRA IND
  580 JOAN CARLES MARTIN RAMIREZ  
74 560 TXEMA COLOMER LÓPEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
  560 ANTONIO AGUT DOMENECH C.A.O.
  560 ENRIC RIBERA PUJALS CAESP
  560 Manuel Richard  
78 540 JOSE LUÍS VERA RIBERA EX RUNNING VIGIA
  540 WOUTER MOLEVELT TECNIRUNNER
  540 Jordi Montaner Soler ESPORTIU PENEDES
  540 LLORENÇ REIXACH CRUZ RUGBY SITGES
  540 CARLES VALENCIA NEBOT DIEDRE
83 530 LUÍS F. GUIRAL FERRER RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
  530 JESÚS BARBERÀ MAYDEU C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA
  530 JORDI LUCIA OLIVERAS RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
  530 Joan Saumell Auge.  
87 520 Koke Fernandez  
  520 JOAN MANUEL DIAZ GOMEZ INDEPENDENT
  520 RAFA GÓMEZ VELEZ VO2
  520 Víctor Valledor Velasco KAMES KIDS
91 510 ORIOL TORRENTS  
  510 SERGI BONHOME JORDANA FLOWER POWER RUN A TOPE
  510 JORDI LUCIA OLIVERAS RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
  510 Amador Cruz Vizarro BONESVALLS TRAIL
  510 Antonio Cintas Marmol SHOPTIC
96 500 JORDI SÁEZ TEIXIDÓ  
  500 FRANCESC LORENTE JIMENEZ TRAINING TRAIL TEAM SABADELL
  500 SIMÓ CASALS JANÉ BUTIRUNNERS
  500 Javier Sanjuan Fernandez CF Viladecavalls
  500 Jaume Freixedas Berges  
  500 Mateo Sanchez Garcia  
102 490 Ricard Valenzuela Cruz C.N.RUBÍ
  490 JOSÉ RAMON SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ A TOPE
  490 LLORENÇ MADORRAN BEZARES  
  490 RAMON GÜELL CAMPRUBÍ CORREM PER LA TERRA
  490 XAVI-MIRU SÀNCHEZ PÉREZ  
  490 MANUEL BAREA PEREZ XTERRA
  490 TONI ARGELICH CABALLERIA AC77
  490 XAVIER GASULL CONESA TRAIL PUTXET
  490 Jose Antonio Pradas  
111 480 XAVI MARIN ALONSO AT FLORESTA
  480 FRANCESC VILLALONGA  
  480 TON CARRERAS CANET KAIZEN RUNNING
  480 MARC PITARCH SALGADO  
  480 LLUIS ROVIRA PUIG C.E.DEPORUNNERS
  480 FREDERIC FARRERAS AE TALAIA
  480 Juan Luis Coronado Maldonado Fondistes Sant Feliu
  480 Francisco Muñoz Torrero  
119 479 JOAN LUQUE LUQUE FONDISTES PENEDES
  479 ESTEBAN MORA LUCEA  
  479 MANEL BAS PARERA CORREDORS.CAT
  479 JOSEP ORTEGA ORTEGA  
  479 Ramon Jimenez Calero GARRAF RUNNERS
  479 XAVIER PUBILL ATLETIC SANTA FE
125 478 JORDI CANYELLES TORRENTS S.A.CORBERA
  478 SERGIO ARAGON FLORES FILIRUN
  478 JORDI GATELL CORCATS
  478 JOSÉ VICNETE ROYO COLL FILIRUN
129 477 JOAQUÍN MARTÍNEZ ANDEU FILIRUN
  477 CARLOS SORIANO ÁLVAREZ  
  477 MIQUEL FERRET BERTRAN  
  477 Eugeni Lopez Roman  
133 476 Vicente Martinez Gonzalez UME
  476 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL C.A.RUNNING
  476 VICTOR ROMANO RODDRIGUEZ CLUB CERDANYA PIRINEUS
  476 JOAN GARCIA GILABERT  
  476 JUAN CARLOS GAVILÁN GARCÍA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
  476 GIORGIO SERAFINI  
  476 TONI FERRE CANALS CAN BUSQUE
140 475 PERE GIMENEZ GIMENEZ INDEPENDENT.
  475 CARLOS BARRO LABRADOR CALAFELL
  475 SERGI VERGE RUBIO  
  475 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO TRANSTRIATLON
  475 FRANCISCO RUIZ MUÑOZ  
  475 GABI GUAL PONS 4000 PEUS COLLBATO
  475 JOSEP RAMON ALABART MARCH AE COTA 705
  475 JAUME MORATO GEDIA
  475 Julio Hidalgo SEDENTARIS.CAT
149 474 FREDDY ROBERTO PACON ANCALLE  
  474 VALENTÍN MIQUEL PIÑOL C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
  474 JOAN VOLTÀ MARTORELL  
  474 EDUARD RUTLLAN PASTOR S.A.CORBERA
153 473 JOAN MUNNE SAPERAS KORRETONENCS
154 472 DAVID VILATARSANA BALASTEGUI SEAT RUNNERS
  472 JOSEP AMELL GÜELL FONDISTES PENEDES
  472 Esteban Zuñiga  
  472 JOSEP MARIA ALSINA QUIÑONES DEPORUNNERS
158 471 Benjamín Castrejón Rodríguez  
159 470 SERGI FONT COLL AE PEDRAFORCA
  470 MANEL SERRA GRCIA  
  470 JOSEP ROCA BLUEATHLETIC
  470 JORDI MUNTÉ CASAS  
  470 Pep Pineda Puig ÀNIMA D`ESPORTS
164 469 Joan Miquel Navarro Cornejo  
  469 MIQUEL ANGEL CARRETO LOPEZ INDEPENDENT
  469 JAUME JORDA RUNNINGELIDA
167 468 CEDRIC PERAUT  
  468 JORDI LIRIA ROMERO KORRETONENCS
169 467 ENRIC RUIZ VIVE  
170 466 XAVIER CASADO CASTRO NO ADHERIT A CAP CLUB
171 465 JUAN PEDRO CASTILLO PRADO CORREM PER LA TERRA
  465 JOAQUIM FITA JUNYENT INDEPENDENT
  465 JOSEP GUASCH SANCHEZ CORREDORS.CAT
  465 JOSEP FONT ALBET INDEPENDIENTE
  465 SERGI FUERTES GASULL ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  465 Ricardo Vegas Ferrero  
  465 Francesc Casanovas Valenti CASBOI
178 464 FRANCISCO VARGAS RUEDA CAESPICORNELL
  464 PACO CARREÑO GARCÍA INDEPENDENT
180 462 MIGUEL RAMÓN MASIP MASIP C.A.GAVÀ
  462 Jordi Fernandez Varela CoRReDoRS.CaT
  462 ÀNGEL M. VICIENT SÁNCHEZ BASF
183 461 JOSE MARIA SERRA CABRERA ROCA RUNNING
184 460 RAMON SURIOL GUASCH ZOO DE EN PITUS
  460 JULIÁN LANCHO TORBELLINO  
  460 JOSEP ANTON BOADA CASAS INDEPENDENT
  460 JOSEP MOYA MATAS  
  460 Nando Alcantara Estrada sports i running canet team
189 458 STEPHAN LISCHKA  
  458 MANEL PUERTAS INSA TROTE-EXTREM
  458 GORDON HOPKINS  
  458 QUIM MIRALDA SELLARÉS CLUB FUTBOL VETERANS GUARDIOLA
  458 JOSE MARIA MAICAS ALVAREZ CASINO BARCELONA
  458 JOSE ANTONIO VERA VIVANCOS  
  458 Joaquin Girones Cifuentes  
196 457 JOSEP REPISO ROVIRA REPIS
197 456 JAUME CAMPMANY MARINÈ CEP
  456 Jose Manuel Murillo Lora  
  456 SANTI SANZ  
  456 FRANCESC MARTINEZ GOMILA CORRESOLIDARIS
  456 Segundo Sergio Perugachi SEDENTARIS.CAT
  456 JOSEP FRANCESC SANCHEZ TERRONES MADTEAM CLUB
203 455 PACO CHAVEZ RODRÍGUEZ C.E.PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
  455 David OLLÉ Sala Sansa sua tot
  455 SALVA PASTOR VERGES  
  455 JAUME FARRÉS COBETA CAI POPULAR
207 454 JOSEP MEDINA VILA LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA
  454 MARC ALBIÑANA SOLER GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM
  454 JOSE LUIS BORREGO OTERO  
  454 Manel Ahicart Barbera Club Atletic Running
  454 Joan Magrans  
  454 JOAN CARLES GARCIA ESTEPA DRUBÍ
213 453 Antonio Valverde  
214 452 WIM VAN DEN NEST ATLETESVNG.ORG
  452 EMMANUEL PEREZ  
  452 MATIAS PERÍN CABRERO DAIMAT
  452 JOSEP MARIA TILLO BAGES C. A. GAVA
  452 Carles Garrot BorrÁs CF Viladecavalls
219 451 Jesus Del Rio Gabas TriatlÓ L Hospitalet
  451 JULIO BARÓN TARRASO  
  451 JORDI RASCADO RODAS  
  451 EDU MARULL  
  451 Paco Prieto  
224 450 Carlos Perez Pradells RUN&WALK
  450 FRANCISCO ORTEGA MORENO C. A. GAVA
  450 BERTRAND TRAPIED  
  450 JOSÉ GÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ  
  450 Javi Restoy C.M. SIGUEME
229 449 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES DIAZ ATHLETICBLUE
  449 XAVIER FONT GARULO  
  449 JULIÀ BATET SALA  
  449 Miguel Archilla Maldonado  
233 448 Francesc Estrada Estrada  
  448 JUAN PEDRO OLAYO CORRESOLIDARIS
  448 Ricard Andreu Alvarado C.N. CALDES
236 447 ALEX ALVAREZ MARTINEZ  
  447 EDUARD HUERTAS RIVERA IRONBIKERS
  447 SERVILIANO RAMÍREZ GARCÍA EL TIET I EL NEBOT
  447 Jose Maria Del Valle Escalante ATLETISME SANT BOI
240 446 Jp Millier Martinez  
  446 CESC CIVIT  
  446 JAUME ENRIC ZAMORA ESCALA CORREDORS.CAT
243 445 DIEGO PADILLA SORIANO CLUB TRIATLO BADIA
  445 SERGIO PASCUAL HUESO CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI
  445 Juan Antonio Balazote Villar  
246 444 Carles Urpinell Torrabadella A.E.Ullstrell
  444 LUÍS ESTEBAN CASTANERA  
  444 MANEL PEREZ CASELLES  
  444 Javier Valero Ballesta  
250 443 Joaquin Bel Moragrega MADROÑOS
  443 Plàcid ROSALENY BEER RUNNERS CCC
  443 Jordi Liria Romero  
253 442 Fernando Bravo Sanchez HERBOFER
  442 Angel MANGADO CRUZ BEER RUNNERS CCC
  442 XAVIER GONZALO DEL MORAL GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM
256 441 JOSEP CUBEDO BERGA  
  441 Antoni Reynes Cobija sansa sua tot
  441 Manel Soler Becerro CEP
259 440 Pep Fornes  
  440 Joan Vargas Gomez  
  440 GERMAN ROSADO VILA  
262 439 JUAN CARLOS NÚLEZ BURGALES  
  439 RAFA GISBERT ROMEU  
  439 BERNAT SALA PUIG-DURAN  
  439 Eduard Rovira Farres  
266 438 Juan Manuel De La Corte Molina  
  438 Andreu Domingo Ramis Club TriatlÓ Atles
  438 J.ALBERTO LAPREA VÁZQUEZ PIC DEL VENT
269 437 RAMÓN LÓPEZ FRANCO ZONA AMARILLA
  437 Quico Lacambra Lafuente Independent
  437 Benito Serrano Nicolas CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ROCA NEGRE
272 436 Jose Lopez Cano  
  436 Jordi Cortadella Fortuny A.E. Crrer a Gelida
274 435 Gaspar Lison Porcel BORN TO RUN
  435 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL BIRRANNERS
  435 Manuel Martin Rodriguez  
277 434 ABRAHAM VILLANUEVA LAVIÑA DANILOV
  434 Francisco Trapero Salvador  
279 433 Miquel Coll I Vidal A.E.Ullastrell
  433 JORDI OLIVART ESCODA  
281 432 Javier Ruiz Monforte  
  432 Lluis Vallvey Coll RUNNING CLARET
283 431 Carlos Hernandez Rodriguez Runners elvendrell
  431 Francisco Bernal Velasco  
285 430 Joan Esteve Garcia  
  430 Joan Domingo Murall RUNNING CLARET
287 429 Juan Antonio Rodriguez Hidalgo CASBOI
  429 Juan Antonio Cervantes Granados C.M. SIGUEME
289 428 Santiago Soto  
  428 Jordi Soler Grabulosa  
291 427 David Martinez Abril  
292 426 Josep Pascual Cano  
  426 Felix Ortiz Berenguel JAM
294 425 Marc Oro Vendrell  
  425 SERGIO Arranz Pe�alba  
296 424 David Hernandez Lucea  
  424 Albert A. Barrio Gil  
298 423 Candido Garcia Garcia  
  423 Josep Giralt Torres  
300 422 Jordi Corbalan Altademo  
  422 Ricard Bel Anto KORRETONENCS
302 421 Jordi Manuel Vicente Cruañas  
  421 Toni Alsina Alsina FORK RUNNERS
  421 Jose Romero Esteban  
305 420 Xavi Samso I Urpi  
  420 Santiago Bragulat I Ubeda FORK RUNNERS
  420 Robert Baltic GAVATRIATLO
308 419 Eduard Salas Puig-Duran CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA
309 418 David RomÁn Masip Club atlethic running
310 417 Juan Angus Angus Domingo  
311 415 Josep Carreras Bosch Trekking Sant Sadurni
312 414 Miquel Ángel Carreto López independent
313 412 Jaime Carmona Sevillano  
314 411 Manuel Ortega Regalado  
315 410 Francisco Muy Muy  
316 408 Miguel Fiori Reggio CTP
317 407 Ignacio BLANCO GUILLERMO FORK RUNNERS
318 405 Francisco Guillen Martinez  
319 404 Josep LluÍs Gómez Pago Sansa sua tot