Master Femení

Classificacions finals.
Puntuació corresponent als 7 millors resultats de les curses disputades.

POSICIÓ PUNTS NOM COGNOMS CLUB
1 3980 LAURA TERUZZI RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ
2 3980 PEPITA CARNER JUNYENT CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
3 3820 GEMMA ROSINES POCH  
4 3690 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA KAIZEN RUNNING
5 3630 NEUS CANET VIDIELLA KAIZEN RUNNING
6 1950 MAITE GRAU SALAS ROADRUNNERS
7 1927 MARY GOMEZ TIERRASECA FILIRUN
8 1570 ROSALIA APARICI SUÑEN  
9 1520 INMA SALA CIRUGEDA KAIZEN RUNNING VILANOVA
10 1455 BERTA ROSICH SANTERO ROADRUNNERS
11 1450 TERE VAZQUEZ CAGIDE A.E.XTERRARUN
12 1422 MARIA TORRES ALCAZAR A.E.XTERRARUN
13 1070 CARLA LÓPEZ BARRENECHEA CE DEPORUNNERS
14 1018 MONTSE DOBLAS CORRESOLIDARIS
15 955 IRENE CRISTÒFOL MORA, IRENE KAIZEN
16 950 GEMMA MUÑOZ GARCIA KAIZEN RUNNING
17 942 ANA RUANO RUZAFA  
18 940 MARIA BATET ROVIROSA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
  940 ROSA MARIA MONTSERRAT COLLADO  
20 923 ISABEL MUÑOZ LÓPEZ  
21 600 DIONI MONSALVE MORALES FONDISTES PENEDES
  600 CARME BALLESTEROS ROSA CORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC
  600 ANNA RUIZ CASTRO C.A.O
  600 Chiki Dolores Roldan López CLUB EXC. TORREDEMBARRA
  600 ESPE BABIANO FERNANDEZ BONESVALLS TRAIL
  600 Montse Urbea Puig RUNNERING GIRLS
27 580 Dolors Ivern Planas  
  580 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
29 560 ANGELINES SANCHEZ SEGUNDO KORRETONENCS
  560 ANNA QUISPE CUELLAR  
  560 Marisol Borrella Criado  
  560 CRISTINA RIBET HUGUET NO
  560 Loly Castellano SEGUR DE CALAFELL
  560 Virginia Lopez Rebollo  
35 540 MARY CARME SANCHEZ PINTOR DRUBÍ
  540 Marta Cabre Cunill ÀNIMA D`ESPORTS
  540 LOURDES RUIZ FERNANDEZ S.A.CORBERA
  540 Lidya Sanchez Bonavila TRAINING TRAIL TEAM SABADELL
39 510 CARME MARTÍNEZ PAEZ  
  510 MARTA GIRALT ROMEU  
41 500 JUDIT CAMPUZANO CANADES  
  500 EULALIA Eulalia Alonso Carbonell SEDENTARIS.CAT
  500 FELISA MORALES FDEZ  
44 490 ELENA Elena Segura Rius  
  490 Julieta Arilla Caudevilla ATLETISME SANT BOI
46 475 ROSER PAMIAS CORRESOLIDARIS
  475 ESPE Zuriguel Perez CIESC DOMINGO CATALAN
  475 Amada Fernandez Oncala RUNNERING GIRLS
49 470 CATALINA SERRANO GRANADOS C. A. GAVA
50 465 ALICIA Gómez Roig FORK RUNNERS
  465 CLAIRE ALTIMIRAS MARTINEZ  
52 462 Cati Junyent Priu CASBOI
53 460 Francisco Bernal Velasco  
54 458 Pilar Lopez MADROÑOS
55 456 Enta Perez  
56 460 M LUZ MARCOS GARCIA RUNBCN
57 458 ISABEL ARRONTES  
58 456 MA JOSÉ LLEBARIA BLASCO  
59 455 HERMINIA JORDAN QUINTANA  
60 490 AGUSTINA SOLIS JIMENEZ JORBA RUNNERS
  490 ARANTXA VALVERDE KAIZEN RUNNING
  490 CARME EXPOSITO ESPALLARGA FONDISTES PENEDES
63 480 MARIA ROSA CUSCO PALAU CEP PENEDES
  480 SARA TOMÀS I AGUSTIN COMPLEX AQUÀTIC
65 465 MERITXELL PEDROS GARRIDO GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB
66 462 Silvia Lourdes Guiteras Perez
67 460 ANA PARDO ARAZO FIT TRAIL – PAS A PAS
68 458 BET MEDINA FIT TRAIL PAS A PAS
  458 Rosa Chamorro VILA RENC AQUA
70 456 Rosa Jimenez Abad
  456 ELI ABAD  
  456 BLANCA PERIBÁÑEZ ROMAGOSA AEXTERRARUN
  456 Lu Barrero Castelo Corresolidaris
74 455 Carme Carme Garcia Gil CORRESOLIDARIS
  455 EMMA SANCHEZ FLORES MARISTES
  455 Cristina Rodríguez álvarez VILARENC
  455 Lidia Juan Marcos  
78 454 CARMEN DE LA ROSA LOPERA RUNNERS SABADELL
  454 Eugenia Bisbal Gonzalez  
80 453 Susanna Ribe Mas  
81 452 Maite Tutusaus Badell  
82 451 Mercedes Morcillo Gonzalez  
83 450 Maite Puig Pla  
84 449 Iona Ventura