General Masculina

Classificacions finals.
Puntuació corresponent als 7 millors resultats de les curses disputades.

POSICIÓ PUNTS NOM COGNOMS CLUB
1 4160 ALEJANDRO VILLARINO RODRÍGUEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES
2 4120 THOMAS FORTIN AE TALAIA
3 3800 GERARD GIL SENTIS C.E. DEPORUNNERS
4 3573 BERNAT PLANAS VIVES CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
5 3555 PEDRO SALOR ALVARADO ROAD RUNNERS
6 3496 ISMA MOLINA ESCRIBANO U.E.C.ANOIA
7 3453 XAVIER LOPEZ HERNANDEZ  
8 3360 ADRIÀ COLOMER FORTUNY ESPORTIU PENEDES
9 3378 ÒSCAR ANDREU RUIZ KAIZEN RUNNING
10 3353 DANI GARCÍA HOLGADO ESPORTIU PENEDES
11 3312 JORDI FOGUET PIJOAN BARRADO TEAM
12 3291 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA SPARTA CUNIT
13 3286 DIEGO SANSÓN SOLER ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
14 3280 MARTÍ FONTDECABA ALBA AE TALAIA
15 3235 ANDREU LÓPEZ ANADÓN C.A. ATLETES VNG
16 3216 JOSEP ANGEL MARTINEZ ROIG C.A.ATLETES VNG.
17 3218 JOAN PEÑAFIEL HERVÁS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
18 3179 JUANJO TRINIDAD SOLÍS BARRADO TEAM
19 3146 CESAR VENDRELL RAVENTÓS ORDAL
20 3138 FARA FARABONI ENRIQUEZ  
21 3100 LLUÍS BERTRÀN ABADIANO EVASION RUNNING
22 3093 JORDI CALLAU SOLER METALBIKERS
23 3072 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ ROADRUNNERS
24 3052 JORDI CORTIADA COLL CE TRAIL TARRACO
25 3046 ABEL GIL MARINA EVASION VILANOVA
26 3019 JOSEP VALENCIA MACHADO ROADRUNNERS
27 2997 CARLOS MARQUEZ GUERRERO SARDINYOLA RUNNER
28 2968 IVAN FERRI MONTANE ESPORTIU PENEDES
29 2952 LLUÍS RIUS ROMÁN*  
30 2944 CARLES CANEDA MORA  
31 2940 TITUS GÜELL TORNER US ESTIMEM NÚRIES
32 2937 JOSE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ* 20R20S
33 2932 JUAN CARLOS DEL POZO MEDEL ESPORTIU PENEDÉS
34 2930 XAVIER LOZADA ESPÍ* A.E. TALAIA
35 2867 JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA VIDAL ROADRUNNERS
36 2843 JORDI BALDRICH TRIATLÓ.CAT/ CASTILLO ATHETIC
37 2806 CARLES XAVIER RAVENTOS BUSQUETS DEPORUNNERS
38 2797 TON CARRERAS SOLER KAIZEN RUNNING
39 2782 MARC BOLDÚ BOTAM  
40 2760 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL AE.TALAIA
41 2658 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN  
42 2592 ENRIC FONTDECABA BAIG FAMILIA FONTDECABA
43 2568 ALEIX MASANA ESCAMILLA FOQUES I PIOLETS
44 2564 GERARD CIERCOLES GÜELL CORCATS
45 2552 DAVID PATIÑO UBIA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
46 2501 RAIMOND MARCÉ RAFECAS  
47 2424 MANEL MEGÍAS NEVADO KAIZEN RUNNING
48 2390 ALEX RIBAS MONTOLIU ROADRUNNERS
49 2337 FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
50 2329 JOSEP SERRANO RAMÍREZ BARRADO TEAM
51 2297 JAVIER ORDOVAS VERTEDOR LR RUNNING.
52 2256 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO CE DEPORUNNERS
53 2246 JUANKA MORENO MARTÍNEZ CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
54 2202 MARK JAMES DOUGAN  
55 2184 JOAN ROIG DE LA ROSA ORALSEXRUN
56 2153 PEDRO PRIETO MEMBRIVE ROADRUNNERS
57 2136 JOSEP SANCHEZ MARTIN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
58 2134 DANIEL SERRA FRANCO BONESVALLS TRAIL
59 2130 GERARD SOLÉ PORRAS METALBIKERS
60 2093 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS GRUPO ROCA RUNNING CLUB
61 2048 FLORENCI AVILA SERVAN BARBACOA TEAM
62 2005 VICTOR PEÑA CORTES ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
63 2000 JOAN MORERA ROVIRA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
64 1945 DAVID BORRAS VALLS CLUB EXC UECANOIA
65 1886 ARNAU MARIN MONTANER ESPORTIU PENEDES
66 1880 GERARD CARBONELL ROVIRA BEERRUNNING MEDIONA
67 1859 SANTI ALCARAZ KAIZEN RUNNING
68 1825 XAVIER LLUVEROL TRILLAS K0KO
69 1788 MIGUEL ANGEL MONCUSI AGUSTI A. E. COTA 705
70 1778 JOAN ALMIRALL FARRÉ CASC
71 1776 JOSEP FERNÀNDEZ SASTRE A.E. TALAIA
72 1765 MANEL MONTOLIU ALBET AC ENDAVANTLES ATXES
73 1760 JOAN VILELLA BERTRAN INDEPENDENT
74 1734 NICOLÁS RAVENTÓS JURADO LR RUNNING.
75 1692 MARC MUÑOZ SORIA TALLERES LA UNIÓN
76 1651 MIGUEL ANGEL LEÓN NARANJO ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
77 1646 PACO CARREÑO GARCÍA  
78 1642 RAUL AYALA CAMPOS* ELS SENYORS DE LES PEDRES
79 1634 JOAN BLANCH BATET ESPORTIU PENEDES
80 1582 JOSE MARIA BALSA NOVEGIL ROCA TEAM
81 1546 FRAN CONTRERAS RIQUELME FREE FIGHTERS
82 1540 JAUME FIGUERAS GILI KAIZEN RUNNING
83 1534 XAVIER DOMENECH FUSTER ESPORTIU PENEDES
84 1520 JOAN ROSICH LLORACH CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
85 1500 AGUSTIN CACERES HERNANDEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS
86 1425 JONATHAN PÀMIES BOILLOS  
87 1419 ERIK CALERO MAÑAS ESPORTIU PENEDÉS
88 1415 VICENS RIOS GALLART C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  1415 JOAN PLANAS CUSINÉ CAVES PLANES ALBAREDA
90 1413 JOAQUIM AYALA CAMPOS* MSG
91 1412 JAUME SOLER SERRANO AE TALAIA
92 1405 JORDI MASSANA ARNAN ESPORTIU PENEDES
93 1397 VÍCTOR RUIZ GIRALDE  
94 1385 EDUARD MIRANDA TAMARGO BARRADO TEAM
95 1382 FRAN LABELLA SANCHEZ  
96 1380 JORDI AGUSTI CASANOVAS GRUP DE MUNTANYA ST SADURNI
97 1374 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO ESPORTIU PENEDES
  1374 JORDI SÁNCHEZ TORRAS C. E. DEPORUNNERS
99 1371 PAU OLMOS BENLLOCH C.E. DEPORUNNERS
100 1370 PAU ESTEVE ROJANO ESPORTIU PENEDES
101 1358 JOSEP FIGUERAS FIGUERAS  
102 1355 ARNAU PALOU FONS 20R20S
103 1347 TONI LARA MURILLO BARRADO TEAM
104 1338 GABRIEL MARIA MANCILLA SPARTA CUNIT
105 1335 CARLOS TURMO MORENO C.A.CANYELLES
106 1313 SERGIO MARIN IPAS C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  1313 GERARD VIA TROTONDA INDEPENDENT
108 1312 DAVID NUÑEZ PUJOL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
  1312 JOSE VALDERRAMA LEON ORO DI NAPOLI
110 1302 JOAN CURTO SOLE INDEPENDENT
  1302 ALBERT PUNSOLA A.E TALAIA
112 1296 SIMONE BOCCACCIO C.E. DEPORUNNERS
113 1295 PAULINO LARREA LACASA  
114 1294 LLUÍS TETAS PALAU  
115 1286 JOAN CARLES ARCE PARELLADA CAP
116 1284 GERARD SALVADOR MIQUEL  
117 1283 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO KAIZEN RUNNING
118 1281 SENEN JARAMILLO BUSQUETS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
119 1279 JORDI GIRONA AGUT GEDIA
120 1269 JOAN OLLE ROMERO METALBIKERS
  1269 FRANCESC BENET VILLALPANDO TRAILRUNNER.CAT-CASTELLERS DE
122 1267 HECTOR GARCIA-JORDÀ GÓMEZ FALCONS DE VILAFRANCA
123 1266 JORDI OLLER RECASENS CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA
124 1262 JORDI MESTRES CHACON  
125 1260 ELOI CONTRERAS PARES C.E. DEPORUNNERS
126 1255 GIANLUCA PERFETTI  
127 1254 JAUME ANTON MOYA INTERCROSSFIT
128 1239 VÍCTOR MALRÀS RODRÍGUEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS
129 1235 RAFA QUINTANA CAMPOS  
130 1234 XAVIER DAMICO ESPORTIU PENEDES
131 1232 ENRIC FONT PROUS BLADE RUNNERS
132 1231 XAVIER GARRIGA ANDREU MASQUEFA TRAIL
133 1225 MARC TORT SONET  
134 1207 JORDI FONTANET PEREZ BONESVALLS TRAIL
135 1205 CARLES OTERO MOLAS  
  1205 XAVI MARIN ALONSO AT FLORESTA
137 1199 MARIO AZOR PORTOLES  
138 1198 JORDI ALBIOL ARASA  
139 1196 TXUS OLIVA FONT UECANOIA
140 1191 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON GRUPO ROCA
141 1183 MARC PALAU SOLER J&A GARRIGUES
142 1168 JORDI PAREDES SÁNCHEZ  
  1168 XAVIER PUJOL PLANS CORCATS
144 1158 JAUME ENRIC ZAMORA ESCALA CORREDORS.CAT
145 1151 PEDRO CARMONA PÉREZ ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
146 1148 JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO SANCHEZ AMB
147 1146 JORDI LOZADA ESPÍ AE TALAIA
148 1141 POL LARI JARQUE  
149 1134 FERNANDO MARRA-LÓPEZ PORTA RANGERS MAHÓN
150 1130 JOAN CATALÀ BOLET  
151 1126 JORGE PIQUER GARCIA MEDIÁTICOS RUNNING LEÓN
152 1104 IVAN JAVIER CASTRO  
153 1080 ALBERT FERRER BACARDIT UEC ANOIA
154 1070 GERARDO GÓMEZ DE LA FUENTE  
  1070 DAVID GUARCH CUADRADO RUNNERS BERGADA
156 1055 JORDI JANÉ RAVENTÓS  
157 1050 CARLOS MANTERO MARTINEZ FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM
158 1040 MARC MARTI GARCIA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
159 1020 SERGI RODRÍGUEZ MARTOS CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
160 1018 MANEL CEBALLOS VIDAL* ROADRUNNERS
161 1016 MARC MARTÍ GARCIA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
162 1008 ALBERT ROVIRA BERNAD  
163 1001 JOSE MUÑOZ SANTOS KAIZEN RUNNING
164 995 MANUEL LINARES CHACÓN CEDEPORUNNERS
  995 JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ BONESVALLS TRAIL
166 992 SERGI CABALLERO JAVIER  
167 978 DOMINGO GUILLEN MORA CERDANYA PIRINEUS (RUNNAIR)
168 975 LLUÍS PARELLADA VALLÈS INDEPENDENT
169 973 SERGI RABELLA GOL SARROCA BIKERS
170 969 ROBERTO BAÑOS GONZALEZ BARRADO TEAM
171 965 DANI BAENA DUSCHOLUX
172 955 ROGER BAIG PUJOL  
173 952 ROGER VIVES FONT CF LA GRANADA
174 946 JORDI BERTRAN BERTRAN #SEMPREPOSITIU
175 945 JAUME CUSINÉ CEP
  945 GUILLEM PLA GÜELL
177 944 JORDI GARCIA ANISA CORREM PER LA TERRA
  944 LLUÍS SALCEDO BENEDICTO ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
179 942 JUAN JOSE MASGRAU MAIRELES CORRER Y DISFRUTAR
180 941 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES  
181 939 DIDAC VIÑALLONGA PUNSOLA SANTFELIU CORRE
182 938 XAVIER SÀNCHEZ VICENTE TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM
183 937 JOSÉ MARIO RUIZ CULIAÑEZ  
  937 JOAN CORTIADA MESTRE BARRADO TEAM
  937 JOSE MIGUEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ LR RUN
  937 MANUEL ALCAZAR SALMERON  
187 935 GABRIEL GONZÁLEZ BÚRDALO BLADE RUNNERS
188 933 DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO CALIMOCHO RUNNERS
189 931 Miguel Angel De La Higuera Cortijo  
190 930 CARLES TERUEL CASTELLÓ RUNNAIR
  930 XAVI FONT ALEMANY  
192 929 FRANCESC FOS LLOPART GRUP MUNTANYA SANT SADURNI
  929 HÉCTOR ALBESA TOMÀS C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  929 ROBOTIN MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA ROADRUNNERS
195 928 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA C.E.DEPORUNNERS
  928 JUANJO POVEDA URBANO ANABOLIC WINDOW
197 925 FRAN ROMERO SAEZ BARRADO TEAM
  925 JULIÁN ANTÓN SUCH  
199 923 JAUME GRIMAU MARTI INTER CROSSFIT VILLAFRANCA
200 922 Xavi Amat Almeyda  
  922 DAVID OLLÉ SALA SANSA SUA TOT…
202 921 XAVIER IBÁÑEZ SOLER C.E. DEPORUNNERS
203 920 DIEGO RUIZ ROSA BALSARUNNERS
204 916 MODEST FERNÉNDEZ LLOPART MIOSTAF
205 915 ANTONI PUJADÓ CALVET ESPORTIU PENEDES
  915 JORDI ARGENTI MORALI SENDETARIS.CAT
  915 MANEL LAGO VAZQUEZ ÀNIMA D’ESPORTS
208 914 TONI SANTISTEBAN RONCERO ESPORTIU PENEDES
  914 JOSÉ MANUEL ACEVEDO FERNANDEZ RUNNIG PARC
  914 XAVIER RUIZ PATERNA DEPORUNNERS
211 912 MARC ESPLUGAS MARTÍ  
212 910 JORDI MOGINO I MARTINEZ  
213 909 ORIOL BALSELLS RODRÍGUEZ  
214 907 DAVID SÁNCHEZ ORTIZ MASQUEFA TRAIL
215 906 XAVIER ARROYO AZORIN XAVIORI RUNNERS
  906 MARC CLEMENTE PIÑOL  
217 905 Antonio Rodriguez Perez CA VILADECANS
  905 SERGI VIZCAINO ESPORT I NATURA
219 903 CARLOS GOMEZ LOPEZ CAMINS.CAT
220 901 ARNAU BARDI MILA  
  901 JORDI ESCOFET MARTÍNEZ CEP
  901 MARC JARRIL  
223 900 JORDI LUCIA OLIVERAS RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
224 899 JORDI ROVIRA MARTÍ +3000!!
  899 David Gubern Dominguez CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
226 898 JOSE ROJANO SALGUEIRO  
  898 JEPI PLANAS I CASAS CE LA LLACUNA
228 897 DAVID OJEDA ALONSO ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
229 894 MHAMED ER-REHYMY  
  894 OSCAR MARTIN SANTACATARINA CLUB ESPORTIU TRAIL LAIA DIEZ
231 892 JOSEP PONT MORROS ORO DI NAPOLI
  892 EUDALD CODINA ALCALDE GRAN GALVEZ TEAM
233 888 XAVIER GASULL CONESA TRAIL PUTXET
234 887 FERNANDO PEREA POVEDANO ANABOLIC WINDOW
  887 PEDRO CHACÓN ARTO  
236 886 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON FILIRUN
237 885 EVARISTO BIGORRA DE SLOOVER AZIMUT
238 884 THILO SCHLIEBENER FONDISTES PENEDES
  884 ANTON BUTI GARCIA DEPORUNNERS
  884 ANDRI DIAZ VALVERDE CANICROSS PENEDES
241 882 CARLOS LEÓN MONROY  
242 881 JOAN CARLES CABALLERO DOMÉNECH ATLETES VNG
243 879 SERGIO ORTEGA SORIANO  
244 878 OSCAR MORENO RUEDA EVASION
245 877 Juan Agustin Nuñez Genestos CORREM PER LA TERRA
246 876 ALEIX TORRES DIAZ  
  876 DAVID ÁLVAREZ GARRIDO  
248 875 JOAN VALLÉS PETIT  
249 874 SERGI CONDIS EDO  
  874 PERE BAQUES RAFOLS  
251 873 Francesc Garrido Zapata CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
  873 GORGO GÓNGORA JIMÉNEZ CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS
  873 JORGE MATO CARVAJAL C.E.DEPORUNNERS
254 872 ANDRÉS ROBLES SALCEDO CORREM PER LA TERRA
  872 ISRAEL LÓPEZ NAVARRO  
256 869 JESUS RUIZ CALVO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDÈS
257 865 RAIMON PALAU MASANA FONDISTES PENEDÈS
258 862 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ DEPORUNNERS
259 863 CRISTIAN RAMON CABELLO GEDIA
260 860 TONI RUIZ CARRIZALEZ  
261 859 SAVÍ UBALS CAZORLA CAI
262 857 XAVIER MARTI MIGUEL  
263 856 ESTEVE PI ROS FONDISTES PENEDES
264 855 MANEL MILA ENRIQUE TRIATLO.CAT
265 854 OSCAR FERRANDO MARIMON  
  854 RICARDO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ GARRAF RUNNERS
267 851 Manel Pareja Tendas sansasuatot
268 850 IVAN CARRASQUILLA CREMADES C.D.DEPORUNNERS
269 848 ALFONS GUTIERREZ GARCIA  
270 847 PEP VEGA CAMPS KMS PER AL LUPUS
271 845 JUAN DIEGO LUNA CORBACHO  
272 844 MANOLO VAZQUEZ SALGUERO EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA
273 843 ADRIAN GARCÍA YUSTE EVASION
  843 PERE CREIXELL MEDIONARUNNING
275 838 IVAN LOJO QUINTANA  
  838 HECTOR REY JURADO  
277 835 BORJA PARRA ALBARES  
278 834 ARNAU CALVET CARNICÉ DEPORUNNERS
  834 LUISITO AVILA PASTOR RUNNINGTIMECLUB1LOVE
280 832 MARC RUBIO ILLA  
  832 JOSEP AMELL GUELL FONDISTES PENEDES
  832 OSCAR SAURA MARTINEZ TEAM SAURA
283 831 JUAN MANCEBO SIERRA LA BOTIGA DE LA SÍLVIA
284 827 PACO CRUZ HIDALGO ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
285 826 MIQUEL CUSINÉ CARBONELL FALCONS DE VILAFRANCA
286 825 CESAR MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ  
  825 FRANCESC MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ  
288 821 QUIM LLUVEROL TRILLAS  
  821 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABÚS  
290 820 JORDI RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO  
  820 EDUARD NEIRA JORBA  
  820 XAVIER SOLÉ RAMON C.E. DEPORUNNERS
293 819 PEDRO ALONSO ESTEBAN BLUEATHLETIC
294 818 MARCELLO PERES C.A. RUNNING
295 815 MARIANO ANDRÉS COSNOWSKI EVASIÓN RUNNING
296 814 CESC GALLARDO RODRÍGUEZ BARRADO TEAM
297 813 XAVI ARIAS FARIGOLA MK
298 812 HECTOR HERNANDEZ EDO CORREDORS.CAT
  812 JUAN CAÑIZARES LINARES EVASIÓN RUNNING
300 811 PAU HORMIGOS DIAZ T2 MONJOS
301 809 JOAN ISAAC LLAÓ FERRANDO  
  809 SERGI RIALP  
303 807 SERGI HERNANDEZ SIMON  
304 806 MIQUEL COMPTE I URPÍ APRENENT DEL MESTRE TURDIU
  806 SERGIO RIQUELME ROIG CORRESOLIDARIS
306 805 ÁNGEL CORTES LOPEZ KAIZEN RUNNING
307 803 IGNASI GIL PALACIOS SANSASUA…TOT
308 802 ISMAEL BAREA ROSCO CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
309 801 VICTOR GUTIERREZ GOMEZ CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING
310 799 RUBEN GARRE ROLDAN  
311 798 ÀLEX JIMÉNEZ LUQUE KORRETONENCS
312 797 SERGIO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ  
313 795 ALEX CRUZ GONZÁLEZ ATLETISME CALAFELL
314 794 SERGI LÓPEZ OLMEDO  
  794 GUILLEM CANO AZNAR BUTIRUNNERS
  794 ALEJANDRO CANO NICOLAU BUTIRUNNERS
  794 FERRAN ARIZA GARCIA C.E. MADTEAM
  794 JORDI PUCHE SOLER  
319 792 ALBERT CATLLÀ ROVIRA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB
320 789 POL COLOMER LLORENS  
321 788 MANEL MALAVÉ GARCIA CENTRE EXCTA. PENEDES
322 785 JOAN RUIZ BADELL RUNNERS SLOW MOTION
  785 TXEMA TRIANO LOPEZ CHE73
324 782 JOAN ALCARAZ TORRES  
325 779 EDUARD FIGUEROLA RODRÍGUEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS
326 776 JOSE REINA CARMONA  
327 772 LLUIS LLAURADÓ VALBUENA KORRETONENCS
328 770 PEDRO JUAN VILASECA GESTEIRO C.M. SIGUEME
329 769 RAUL FERREIRO HERNAN C.E.DEPORUNNERS
330 768 DAVID SERRET RODRIGUEZ  
  768 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ MARXICA NORDICA EL VENDRELL
332 764 Jose Luis Morilla DelGado CASBOI
333 762 JERÓNIMO VIEITEZ HERNANDEZ  
334 761 ROGER ARCHILLA ALBET AE TALAIA
335 760 SIXTO RODRIGO GARCIA  
336 759 MANEL GARRIDO REGADERA BEER RUNNERS
337 758 JOSEP VALLDOSERA CORAL C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  758 JAVIER OJUEL SAINZ  
  758 JORDI GODOY BONET TMB
340 756 JOAN CALLEJÓN BOQUERA  
341 748 JOSE SANDÁ PAZOS RAYO TEAM
342 739 LEOPOLDO SILVA BARRIENTOS ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
343 738 SANTI ESTEVE VENTURA  
344 733 PEDRO MULA RUIZ  
345 732 RAUL MEDINA GALVEZ LES RT BTT
346 717 XAVIER VIVES DELCOR DEPORUNNERS
347 726 JORDI PALACIOS ASENSIO  
  726 JUAN GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDENT
349 720 MANEL SUBIRANA SARDA INDEPENDENT
350 716 STEFAN DE VRIES  
351 713 CARLES CODINA CASTELLÀ ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
352 710 DANIEL GARCÍA PERIS A.E. CÓRRER A GELIDA
  710 FRANCESC AGULLO TORRES AE TALAIA
354 708 CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BAREA  
  708 FÈLIX MESTRE RIUS 7 GINS
356 706 JOSE MANUEL BELMONTE PEREZ  
357 703 MAËL CARMONA TUGAS ESPORTIU PENEDES
358 702 JORDI LIRIA ROMERO KORRETONENCS
359 699 MANEL CONEJERO DUQUE TRA I MEL
360 698 PEDRO RAMOS ALBARRAL  
361 693 XAVI CARMONA BORRAS DEPORUNNERS
362 689 LLUIS CASTILLO PORRAS INDEPENDENT
363 688 OSCAR SAEZ ALBA KARAKOLILLO´S TEAM
364 685 RICARDO BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR SOFOKAOS GQC
365 674 CARLES HUGUET CARMONA  
366 671 VICTOR ROMERO GARCIA  
  671 RUBEN BUSTOS CAZORLA*  
  671 GUSTAVO DE HOZ  
369 668 MARCIAL GRANDE ROBLES  
370 666 XAVIER MOTA GUARDIA  
371 662 MIQUEL JUNCOSA POZO AEXTERRARUN
  662 MARC TURELL I FERREIRO  
373 659 ANDREU ADELL SEGARRA  
374 649 FRANCESC COMERMA MATEU  
375 657 RAUL PELAEZ BAUDET INDEPENDENT
376 636 ANDREA EMILIO CAVALLI  
377 624 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS  
378 624 XAVI GUTIERREZ PEREZ-MILÀ C.E.DEPORUNNERS
379 617 FCO FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ BADIA CORRESOLIDARIS
380 610 ÁLEX RODRIGO LÓPEZ STRAVINTERS
381 609 ANDRES SABIO CORRESOLIDARIS
382 607 GIORGIO TERUZZI  
383 602 MIQUEL ANGEL CARRETO LOPEZ INDEPENDENT
384 600 NAOUFEL ERRAOUI CALAFELL
  600 ALEJANDRO NOGALES PAVÓN ELIKAESPORT
386 580 JOEL VALLDOSERA SÁNCHEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  580 SERGIO SANCHEZ PIN C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
388 565 MARCOS ANTONIO DE GEA VIDAL  
389 560 FRANCESC ROIG AEMDEKP
  560 ALEIX SELLARÉS GONZALEZ BAGES ESPORTS OUTLET
  560 SERGIO MONTES MOLINA AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES
  560 ALVARO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ TORELLO
393 540 JOAN CARLES MARTIN RAMIREZ  
  540 JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA FILIRUN
395 530 DAVID FRIAS PEREZ VEC
  530 VICENTE ROMERO PATON MUTUACAT BRAVO TRAIL
  530 CARLES GRIFÉ SINGLA CAI POPULAR
  530 ARITZ URDAMPILLETA OTEGUI ELIKASPORT
  530 Josep Lluis Rubio Marticella BONESVALLS TRAIL
  530 Lluís Albert Espinós Rigol OMM_TRAINING
401 520 DOMENEC VENTURA HOSTA GEDIA
  520 JORDI PINYOL MASANA FOQUES I PIOLETS
  520 CELS CODINA RAMONJOAN PIA RUNNING
  520 XAVI BLANCH FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM
405 510 ALBERT MORA MURCIANO LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA
  510 JORDI REYES ARNABAT GEDIA
  510 COSME PON PALMA TG SITGES
  510 CARLOS CASQUET SESMONDE BRAVAS RUNNERS
  510 GIL LÓPEZ DOMENECH XTRAIL MONTSENY
  510 JOSEP FERRER VENTURA  
  510 Marc Bosch Garcia GARRAF RUNNERS
  510 Ferran Comas Fages  
413 500 JAVI PUIT AE TALAIA
  500 IVAN ARTIGAS C.E DEPORUNNERS
  500 MANUEL GALLEGO FERNANDEZ MASQUEFA TRAIL
  500 JONATHAN VALVERDE CASTAN  
  500 OSCAR MORILLO ALMENDROS ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  500 MIGUEL ANGEL BOQUETE SAIZ MASQUEFA TRAIL
  500 Khalid Kharbouch Zarrouk CAM club atletic manresa
  500 Albert Berrocal  
421 490 Victor Moreno Campos  
  490 ORIOL RUTLLAN DOMÍNGUEZ S.A.CORBERA
  490 JOSÉ MIGUEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ* LR RUNNING
  490 CARLOS ANTONES POY DEPORUNNERS
  490 LUCAS SAIED WITTROCK CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES
  490 PITU RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ MADTEAM
  490 CARLOS MERLOS GARCÍA ONE LIFE TEAM
  490 ALEIX CAMPO PÉREZ  
  490 Eric Monasterio Bonet Fisio Monasterio
  490 ROBERTO JUAN HERRERA RODRIGUEZ ELIKAESPORT
  490 Yuri Varas Lugilde  
432 480 Jose Francisco Garcia Candela  
  480 MATIAS CARANDELL WIDMER DEPORUNNERS
  480 JORDI GOMEZ VIA CAV
  480 ORIOL ROCA BOLET* CEP
  480 PAU MARTÍ COLOM AE TALAIA
  480 CARLOS GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  480 FRANCESC ROCA BOLET* CAV
  480 FRANCIS SIERRA SALT�  
  480 Bruno Paz Palanques U.G.E. BADALONA
  480 PERE CAMACHO OLIVELLA TRANSTRIATLON
  480 JORDI ROMERO XTRAILMONTSENY
443 479 PAU JASANADA MASSANA C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  479 Ferran Broceño Mozos AE DIEDRE
  479 ERIC GARCIA PEREZ INTERCROSSFIT
447 478 AITOR LOPEZ ALCAY COMEKM MOLINS
  478 Manel Núñez Godoy A.E.CORRER A GELIDA
  478 Manuel Richard  
  478 PAU JASANADA MARTINEZ CE DEPORUNNERS
  478 DANIEL BALSA PEREZ CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
  478 SERGIO RAUL COMINO  
453 477 JOAN MONRAS
  477 JUANJO MATEOS LÓPEZ CORREDORS.CAT
  477 Jesus Perez Ferrer CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR
456 476 Agusti Pla Doce  
  476 Cesc Sala BAREFOOT
458 475 Guillem López I Fageda CUPSI QÜISTA
  475 Juan Carlos Marin Suarez  
  475 OSCAR MONLEON TAPIOL RUNNERSTEAM
  475 Eudald Sivestre Sangiao  
  475 CARMELO COLACIOS TAÑAN  
  475 JOSEP MARIA CALAFELL UECANOIA
  475 ENRIC RIBERA PUJALS CAESP
  475 Toni Bautista Tortajada DUSCHOLUX
466 474 Joaquin Garcia Marquez GARRAF RUNNERS
  474 SERGI VAREA AGUILELLA SAFIR TEAM
  474 RICARD VERGE BERRAR CE PICORNELL
  474 JORDI BERNAT MELERO  
  474 JAVIER BERNABE ALIAS C.A.VILADECANS
471 473 SERGIO SALA ALONSO ANABOLIC WINDOW
  473 DANIEL FORTUÑO HERRERA NILO’S TEAM
  473 DAVID CORTES CANO SANSA SUA… TOT!
  473 FERRAN CARRERAS GARCIA CORNELLA ATLETIC
  473 Jordi Marco Casanovas  
476 472 JOAN VARIAS TEAM DECAVI
  472 XAVIER RAMIREZ GUASCH BARRADO TEAM
  472 CRISTIAN ARAYA GUTIERREZ IRONWILL BARCELONA
479 471 CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ  
  471 ALEJANDRO LEON ARIAS  
481 470 XESCO ASO
  470 PEDRO LÓPEZ ALVAREZ CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
  470 PAXI GONZALVO ARAGON  
  470 JAUME FONT VIRTUS ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  470 EDUARD FORNEGUERA BALDRICH  
  470 XAVI PÉREZ IBÁÑEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
  470 JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENT CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES
  470 IOSU AURREKOETXEA LOS CANGRIS
  470 CARLOS GÁMEZ RUIZ CORREDORS.CAT
  470 DAVID PARDO VERJANO EVASION VILANOVA
  470 Albert Sasot Va�o Fisio Monasterio
  470 Julia Romeo Gutierrez  
  470 Pep Puig I Sanchis  
494 469 RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLERO BTTERRA
  469 Daniel Asensio Ruiz  
  469 MARTÍ TORRALLARDONA RAVENTÓS* ÀNIMA D’ESPORTS/ POTA & KM
  469 ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ  
  469 JESÚS ARANDA MARTÍN EVASION VILANOVA
  469 SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ ÁRIAS ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
501 468 MANUEL PLAZA SIERRA IND
  468 MARC BURÉS LLADÓ CLUB ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ
  468 VICENTE BITRIÁN VAREA  
  468 David Gil Salinas  
505 467 Jordi Montaner Soler ESPORTIU PENEDES
  467 RUBEN JIMENEZ LUQUE  
  467 CARLOS HERNANDO ZURO  
  467 IGNASI FIGUERES  
  467 ADRIAN DE CARUBIA TORRES DETALAIA
510 466 EDUARD FARRAN FARRE ASS. EXCTA. URGELL
  466 UNAI CALAFELL VEGAS OCELLS DEL BAGES
  466 Joan Saumell Auge.  
513 465 EZEQUIEL ASENSI SINISI  
  465 ALBERT ANGUELA CALVET DEPORUNNERS
  465 ALEIX TORRENT 2X2 SANTPEDOR
  465 JORDI LACRUZ AUSIN BLADE RUNNERS
  465 POL SENABRE  
  465 LLUIS ABELENDA PUIGVERT CAP
  465 CONSTANTIN OPREA  
520 465 XAVIER CAPDEVILA VAZQUEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
  464 OSCAR PIQUERA C.M. SIGUEME
  464 JOAN ROS MARTINEZ DIR
  464 JORDI MIRÓ LÓPEZ C.E.DEPORUNNERS
  464 POL FREIXEDES CORAL NO
  464 JOSEP PUJOL RIUS CLUB NATACIÓN IGUALADA
  464 Juan Diaz Moya GARRAF RUNNERS
527 463 Víctor Valledor Velasco KAMES KIDS
  463 Noel Fraire Ventura  
  463 VICTOR ARTUANDUAGA  
  463 JAUME CELADA ROURA IRONFRIENDS
  463 JOSE CAPILLA MALT42
532 462 JULIO MARTÍ EXPÓSITO RUNNING CLARET
  462 SOUFIANE BEN BRAHIM  
  462 MARC REYES COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
  462 ISIDORO MAYA AGUDO CN MOLINS
  462 David Sanz TGCBINN
  462 MIGUEL ALONSO DE LOS SANTOS FILIRUN
538 461 GABRIEL HERRERA GUARDIOLA
  461 WOUTER MOLEVELT TECNIRUNNER
  461 TXEMA COLOMER LÓPEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
  461 ROGER ROCA SAQUERO ESCALFA QUE SURTS
  461 PAU RAMON MONTANÉ* CURSA DELS COLLS
  461 ANTONIO AGUT DOMENECH C.A.O.
  461 ABEL MANCHO RASTRILLA  
  461 JORDI BRICOLLE SANCHEZ POTA I KMS
  461 JOEL GUZMAN MUÑOZ C.F.VILADECAVALLS
  461 JOAQUIM SAMSO CUEVAS ESPORTIU PENEDES
  461 Vicenç Torres  
  461 Mateo Sanchez Garcia  
550 460 Ramon Cobacho  
  460 Koke Fernandez  
  460 ALBERT JANSÀ SANCHO A.E.TALAIA
  460 MANEL CERDÁN HERNÁNDEZ MASQUEFA TRAIL
  460 RAÚL MIGUEL FERNANDO VILLAFRANCA DE EBRO
  460 JOSE LUÍS VERA RIBERA EX RUNNING VIGIA
  460 DÍDAC SALVADÓ CN VILAFRANCA TRIATLÓ
  460 Gerard Sempere Masana  
  460 GUILLEM LLUCH RUIZ  
559 459 ENRIQUE CATALA ALPUENTE C.A.PUÇOL
  459 AITOR LOPEZ
  459 ANTONIO ORELLANA  
  459 JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ ULLOA URBATRAIL
  459 Amador Cruz Vizarro BONESVALLS TRAIL
  459 MARC GIL SENTÍS  
565 458 SERGI GRIMA CARANDELL  
  458 Tono Pascual CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR
  458 FRANCESC GOSALVES LÓPEZ  
  458 MARIO PUERTA LAFUENTE ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  458 RAFAEL LLAMAS URBANO CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES
  458 LUIS F. GUIRAL FERRER RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
  458 ADRIAN GAZQUEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES
  458 Toni Vilches Padilla ESPORTIU PENEDES
  458 ORIOL DÍAZ COLL MOJA RUNNERS
  458 David Rubio Felez CLUB ATLETISME GAVÀ
  458 MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLA CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES
  458 JORDI MARTI TRANSTRIATLO
577 457 CARLES VALENCIA NEBOT DIEDRE
  457 SERGIO LOZANO AVILA FILIRUN
  457 JOAN CARLES IZQUIERDO GUASCH JA3
  457 JEREMY TORREGROSA  
  457 Antonio Cintas Marmol SHOPTIC
582 456 Alberto Correa  
  456 JACINT OLIVER RAMOS MONBIKER CC
  456 Adria Arimany Serra  
  456 JUAN CAZORLA ESPARTANO
  456 PERE ALMIRALL CEP
  456 ALEJANDRO SAAVEDRA MATA  
  456 DANI LLOPART GARCIA  
  456 ISAAC SÁNCHEZ DELGADO C.E. PENEDES MARITIM
  456 TONI ARGELICH CABALLERIA AC77
  456 IGOR FERNANDEZ BARCELO  
  456 Alejandro Giral Aguilar SEDENTARIS.CAT
  456 LLORENÇ REIXACH CRUZ RUGBY SITGES
594 455 VÍCTOR CUADRO URUÑUELA GE RUNNERS
  455 JORGE PINTO TAMAYO
  455 Carlos Perez Guerrero C.A. GAVÀ
  455 JOAN AGUSTÍ NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS CORREM PER LA TERRA
  455 XAVIER VILES KMS XL LUPUS
  455 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ VILLENA  
  455 JOAN GALIMANY TUBELLA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  455 ANTONIO CABALLERO CARVAJAL TRIATLÓ.CAT
  455 Raul Cremades Ralfas  
  455 ORIOL BORRELL  
  455 JOAN LATORRE SEGARRA MASQUEFA TRAIL
  455 Jaume Freixedas Berges  
  455 MIGUEL ANGEL MELERO ENCINAS DUSCHOLUX
  455 JORDI MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES
608 454 Jose Antonio Pradas  
  454 IÑAKI COLAU ASENSIO MASQUEFA TRAIL
  454 FELIP ORTEGA GARRIDO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDÈS
  454 YOUNESS EL KARDA  
  454 OSCAR SUÁREZ GINÉS  
  454 RENAN MOROCHO SANCHEZ CORRESOLIDARI
  454 JORDI SÁEZ TEIXIDÓ  
  454 Alberto Lopez Prieto DUSCHOLUX
  454 FÉLIX ROSCO GIL CAPSULE CORP.
617 453 ISAIAS HARO SEGURA INDEPENDIENTE
  453 ADRIÀ Casanova I Padilla  
  453 ELOI JULIÀ VALÉNCIA  
  453 MIKEL DE PRADA GIL UGE BADALONA
  453 JUAN PEÑA GARCIA  
  453 OSCAR GARRIDO QUIROS C.E.DEPORUNNERS
  453 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CANDON  
  453 MANUEL BAREA PEREZ XTERRA
  453 IVÁN SILVERIO LOMA  
  453 RAÚL LÓPEZ NIETO GRUP ATLÉTIC TMB
  453 JORDI BALAGUER LLORENS CORREDORES.CAT
  453 Xavier Sarrate Soler FILIRUN
629 452 Francisco Muñoz Torrero  
  452 SIMÓ CASALS JANÉ BUTIRUNNERS
  452 JOAN AROCA PALMERO INDEPENDENT
  452 PAU CORAL  
  452 MARÇAL TORRALLARDONA RAVENTÓS* POTA & KMS
  452 DAVID BERTRAN AMELL  
  452 DAVID RAMÓN LLORENTE CLUB NATACIÓ HOSPITALET
  452 ARNAU MUÑOZ MANCHA CERRR
  452 URI SIVILL PASCUAL C.E.DEPORUNNERS
  452 Manel Rodriguez Ortega A.E.COrrer a Gelida
  452 MARC CAPDEVILA MARTÍ IBIS&PEKE TEAM
640 451 DAVID CUENDE FARRAN  
  451 XAVIER ESCRIBÀ I VIVÓ CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA
  451 CRISTIAN ESCUDER OSUNA KPT TEAM
  451 Ignasi Grau Esteve Muntanyenc Sant Cugat
  451 ROBERTO MARTÍN VELAZQUEZ BASF
  451 CARLES MANCHA MARTÍN INDEPENDENT
  451 ORIOL PLANS ROSSELL  
  451 MARCOS ORTEGO PÉREZ ANEM A CÓRRER
  451 SERGIO GARCIA GONZALEZ* TEAMXXX BLACK MAMBA
  451 XAVIER ESCORIZA CASTILLO  
  451 JORDI NOGUERAS OLIETE  
  451 LUISMA ROZAS PIRIS  
  451 ANGEL MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES
  451 Jesus Gascon PA TEAM!
654 450 TON SANTACANA ZOO D’EN PITUS LA GRANADA
  450 LLUÍS GÓNGORA ZENÓN
  450 Jose Manuel Lopez Jimenez  
  450 JOAN RAICH NADAL FLAMES BARCELONA
  450 JORDI VIDAL CASAÑAS  
  450 XAVI ALMELA A.E TALAIA
  450 JAUME GRAU BORRÀS INDEPENDENT
  450 IU BENET DURAN CURSA DELS COLLS
  450 JORDI FARRÉ MONTANÉ ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA PALLARS
  450 JOAN GABARRÓ BISBAL PER LLIURE
  450 QUIM SANCHEZ ORDUÑA FITNES CLUB
665 449 DAVID CREUS CASTELLÓ MIU RUNNERS
  449 MARC PITARCH SALGADO  
  449 IVAN FERNANDEZ QUESADA  
  449 PAU ALONSO HENZE GEDIA
  449 JOAN RIBAS RIBET ALBINYANA RUNNERS OUIEA
  449 JORDI ALBAREDA  
  449 Ramon Nou Castell CoRReDoRS.CaT
  449 ARCADI ESCURSELL PERIS FENT AMICS
  449 Daniel Valenzuela Sanchez BONESVALLS TRAIL
  449 DAVID MARTINEZ AGUILAR CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
675 448 ORIOL ROVIRA RIVAS CTGRANOLLERS
  448 Javier Sanjuan Fernandez CF Viladecavalls
  448 JOAN GONZALEZ CASALS  
  448 JORDI MOGAS  
  448 JESÚS BARBERÀ MAYDEU C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA
  448 YASSINE DAALI  
  448 AHMED KATIR  
  448 JAVIER CASTELLÓ LLORET RUNNAIR TEAM
  448 MICHAE JOE ANGLADA GUTIERREZ  
  448 JOSEP ORTEGA ORTEGA  
  448 Pedro Richard Juann  
686 447 RICARDO ESTEBAN ZABALA  
  447 Alex Rodriguez Arias CA VILADECANS
  447 ISAAC GALCERA ZAMORA TRIENJOY TEAM
  447 VICENÇ BONJOCH GENÉ ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  447 SERGIO MARTÍN DÍAZ  
  447 PAU BERGADÀ PRORUNNERS
  447 JAKUB STASIUKIEWICZ POLONIA
  447 PERE MASDEU ALMAGRO ROADRUNNERS
  447 Antonio Gil Granados  
695 446 CARLOS NAVARRO LLOR MAMARRACHO’ S TEAM
  446 Jose Miguel Guijarro Moreno  
  446 ANTONIO SEVILLANO LLERGO  
  446 LLUIS CAMPDERROS REYES CREV
  446 RAÚL MONTORO ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  446 SERGI CARRETERO DE HARO ESPORTISTES.CAT
  446 ARTURO ELIZALDE MASIÁ  
  446 FERNAN GOMEZ BERNABE  
  446 ERIK CARBONELL GONZALEZ CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
704 445 DAVID JUNYENT ALMIRALL JORBA RUNNER – AEMDEKP
  445 Luis Washington Toaquiza Caiza SEDENTARIS.CAT
  445 Ramon Jimenez Calero GARRAF RUNNERS
  445 Jordi Fornos Vazquez  
  445 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO FILIRUN
709 444 Ricard Valenzuela Cruz C.N.RubÍ
  444 JORDI CANYELLES TORRENTS S.A.CORBERA
  444 JOSEP SÁNCHEZ MARÍN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
  444 JORDI GUAPO SANCHEZ  
  444 JORDI RIBAS FENT AMICS
  444 XAVIER PLASENCIA FIGUEROA  
  444 JORDI BENACH  
  444 XAVI PERDIGUER ROVIRA CAI TRIATLO
  444 JOAN LLINYÀ ANGLADA
  444 JORDI MESTRES CEP
719 443 LLUÍS GRAU SOGAS SERPECAR RUNNING TEAM
  443 Enric Guillén Belmez GIRES
  443 KENNETH POMENTA  
  443 JAUME MORATO GEDIA
  443 XAVI-MIRU SÀNCHEZ PÉREZ  
  443 CHRISTIAN GARRETA HERRERO  
  443 ARCADI ESCURSELL PERIS  
  443 RICARD RIBERA ALMOGAVERS
  443 JOAN GONZALEZ FIGUERAS BTTERRA
  443 Eugeni Lopez Roman  
  443 JOSE CARLOS ARREBOLA POMPEYANO
730 442 Vicente Martinez Gonzalez UME
  442 ORIOL FABREGAT ARNAL  
  442 MOHAMED AIZZAT  
  442 ROGER FONT PASAMON  
  442 ALEIX CARBONELL GARCIA* CAI TRIATLO
  442 UNAI GIMENO GUINART  
  442 MIGUEL CUELLO ORELLANA  
  442 Juan Luis Coronado Maldonado Fondistes Sant Feliu
  442 PERE GIMENEZ GIMENEZ INDEPENDENT.
  442 MIQUEL GALIMANY AVILA PDP
740 441 SERGI GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ A.E. CÓRRER A GELIDA
  441 Gregorio Ayuso Navarro skertelss
  441 MODESTO REGOLLOS ALCOY S.A.CORBERA
  441 MARC LOPEZ CHACON  
  441 CARLOS BARRO LABRADOR CALAFELL
  441 MARTÍ BALLESTER BOSCH CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDES
  441 DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES
  441 SERGI BONHOME JORDANA FLOWER POWER RUN A TOPE
  441 ONNO DE BOER FUSION TEAM NL
  441 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
  441 JORDI SANT MIQUEL FORTEA  
  441 Jordi Suarez Gonzalez GARRAF RUNNERS
  441 Oscar Lozano INDEPENDIENTE
753 440 Aleix Casanovas Junyent INDEPENDIENTE
  440 JOAN BALLESTER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDÈS
  440 ALVARO GALINDO MARTINEZ AE TALAIA
  440 CARLOS LÓPEZ MESA RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
  440 JORDI ALSINA APARICIO TRANSTRIATLON
  440 DANI GRADOS MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
  440 DANIEL GIL ALCÀZAR  
  440 IKER ARAGON GUAJARDO GEDIA
  440 JAVIER CILLA GARCIA  
  440 Jordi Gusi Puig SANSA SUA TOT
  440 Oriol Rodriguez Bosch  
  440 JORDI ROMEU ROCA ESPAI TRAIL
765 439 JAVIER FUENTES DEPORUNNERS
  439 Julio Hidalgo SEDENTARIS.CAT
  439 JOAN DOMENECH VIDAL  
  439 JORGE DOMINGUEZ CANTALEJO GEDIA
  439 JOAN MANUEL DIAZ GOMEZ  
  439 ALBERT TORRENTS GONZALEZ +3000!!
  439 MARC CARBONELL GARCIA* TG SITGES
  439 JAVIER SÁNCHEZ SILES  
  439 BLAI VERA ALEMANY  
  439 Francesc Casanovas Valenti CASBOI
775 438 ENRIQUE CANTÓN ALBARRAL  
  438 ALEX FERNANDEZ CANO  
  438 LLUÍS QUERO BATALLA  
  438 JOSEP MANEL DE LA TORRE GUILLAMON CORRICOLLANO
  438 XAVI FONT GONZALEZ  
  438 RODOLFO SALAZAR CORREM PER LA TERRA
781 437 KOLDO LANASPA ORDAZ C. E. DEPORUNNERS
  437 LLUIS FABRA SOLER  
  437 JORGE DE LUQUE ALVAREZ  
  437 ALEIX GARCÍA VILCHEZ  
  437 MIGUEL VACARES ROYO  
  437 ORIOL TORRENTS  
  437 DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZ  
  437 FRANCESC LORENTE JIMENEZ TRAINING TRAIL TEAM SABADELL
  437 DAVID CARDONE  
  437 XAVIER GASULL CONESA TRAIL PUTXET
  437 Adria Espinosa  
792 436 PEDRO PRIETO ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
  436 FRANCESC MARTINELL URGELL  
  436 LUIS EDUARDO LOZANO POLLINO C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  436 MANEL JEREZ GARCIA BEER RUNNERS
  436 RAMON GÜELL CAMPRUBÍ CORREM PER LA TERRA
  436 PETER GEELMUYDEN MAGNUS  
  436 ALBERT RICART LÓPEZ CAN PUÇA TEAM
  436 PEP SOLA SOLIS JORBARUNNERS
  436 ANTONI SERRANO OLIVAN CENTRE EXC. PENEDES
  436 XAVIER PLANAS MONTSERRAT* C.E KORRETONENCS
  436 IVÁN ESCUDERO SÁNCHEZ  
  436 Toni Lago Vázquez ÀNIMA D`ESPORTS
804 435 Miguel De La Torre Lopez  
  435 JOSÉ LUÍS IZQUIERDO HERNÁNDEZ Kilometre 1
  435 MARIO CORDOBA BORRAS  
  435 JAVI VILLATORO MARTINEZ JORBAY
  435 RAFA GÓMEZ VELEZ VO2
  435 RAFA MORALES CLOP  
  435 PERE MARSE VIDAL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
  435 ALEJANDRO VILCHES DEL CASTILLO  
  435 MARCOS PUNSA PALLARES IXCOR
  435 OSCAR SAEZ RONCERO  
814 434 JAVIER DE LEON CBT
  434 DAVID LINARES AGUILAR CE DEPORUNNERS
  434 JULIÁN MARTINEZ FRIAS SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA CORBERA
  434 JOAQUÍN GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ+ ERISTE TEAM
  434 FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ ESCUDERO*  
  434 FRANCESC MONDEJAR MARTIN AW
  434 JOSÉ RAMON SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ A TOPE
  434 JOSEP FONT ALBET INDEPENDIENTE
  434 JULIEN SAPIEN  
  434 JUDIT TORT TARRÉS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
  434 DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADA TG TRIATLO SITGES
  434 JOSÉ ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ MATA MARTORELL ATLETIC CLUB
  434 DIEGO BURDALO FERNÁNDEZ MOJA-RUNNERS
  434 Josep Olle  
828 433 OSCAR PIQUERA NARANJO PENYA APA ANEM-HI
  433 Jordi Blancafort Burd�  
  433 GUISLA TUBAU CAMPUZANO C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  433 IGNASI MORERAS COSTA  
  433 DELFÍ LÓPEZ SASTRE LES CABANYES
  433 ALBERT GARCIA NADAL MEEEEEL RUNNING
  433 PEDRO IÑAKI GONZÁLEZ TORRES  
  433 LLORENÇ MADORRAN BEZARES  
  433 FRANCESC AUBACH GRAS  
  433 XAVIER PUBILL ATLETIC SANTA FE
838 432 JAUME JULIBERT MOLIN� C.E KORRETONENCS
  432 JON BORREGO LLEBARIA  
  432 FRANCESC VILLALONGA  
  432 JUANP MORENO GOMEZ  
  432 ESTEBAN MORA LUCEA  
  432 JONATHAN QUESADA GARRIDO TRANSTRIATLON
  432 STEVEN GNAGNI CE DEPORUNNERS
  432 SERGI FUERTES GASULL ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  432 JOAQUIM GARCIA OMAR  
  432 Manel Martos Carmona BASF
  432 MARC FONT VIÑETS  
849 431 Miguel Angel Cantero Ariza  
  431 ANGEL TORNER CELDA  
  431 IVAN LOPEZ SOCIATS CANICROSS PENEDES
  431 KIKE FERNÁNDEZ MERI INDEPENDENT
  431 QUIM MIRALDA SELLARÉS CLUB VETERANS FUTBOL GUARDIOLA
  431 ALBERTO ROMÁN RODRIGUEZ  
  431 ORIOL JORBA NATACIO RUBI
  431 ADAMIAN ROVIRA RODRIGUEZ NATURA RUNNING
  431 TONI PARDO PARDO BORN TO RUN
  431 ALFONSO LÓPEZ VILLEN C.F VILADECAVALLS
  431 Borja De Temple ÁNIMA D`ESPORT
860 430 JULIÁN Peraira Lorca CastillejoyCaceres RC
  430 JOAN PRADOS MORENO RUNINGELIDA
  430 DAMIÀ FERRANDO MIRÓ  
  430 FRAN DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ  
  430 JOAN RIUS ROMÁN* C.A. VILADECANS
  430 OMAR ABID  
  430 TON CARRERAS CANET KAIZEN RUNNING
  430 RAMÓN PARAISO GALLARDO ATLETI
  430 BERNAT MARTINEZ BORRELL AE TALAIA
869 429 Miguel Carretero Mancheño  
  429 JUANAN CAMPOS CALAFELL
  429 JORDI PONS BRUGERA ESCALFA KE SURTS
  429 FLORENTIN RADU FONDISTES PENEDÉS
  429 SERGIO MIGUÉLEZ MARTÍNEZ  
  429 JAVI MARTÍNEZ PADILLA C A VILADECANS
  429 XAVIER IBARZO CALVET ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS
  429 SALVADOR MESEGUE VALERO WHITE ROCKS
  429 DAVID MUÑOZ REMENDO FRUNNERS
  429 Sergi Navarro Requena  
  429 Albert Olivella Raventós  
880 428 Josep Girvent Ballesta CIESC DOMINGO CATALAN
  428 JAUME CRUZ HERNANDEZ  
  428 JOSÉ ANTONIO VALENZUELA ORTIZ  
  428 JORDI SEGARRA JULIÀ LA FABRICA DEL CARTUCHO
  428 JORDI FERNANDEZ IRONWILL BARCELONA
  428 JOSEP REBULL BARRERA  
  428 RAIMON MORATO RIERA ASS. ESPORTIVA DIEDRE
  428 JAVIER GARCÍA GEDIA
  428 FRAN CHANZÁ NAVARRO  
  428 MANEL CABRERA QUINTANS MANOU
  428 ORIOL CODORNIU LIARTE CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDÈS
891 427 TONI FERRE CANALS CAN BUSQUE
  427 Alex Catala  
  427 Drilon Basha  
  427 CARLES MARRUGAT ESCOFET  
  427 PERE LUCIO SUBIRACHS  
  427 ISMAEL GARCIA SOLÉ  
  427 EMMANUEL BILLOT  
  427 JORDI GATELL CORCATS
  427 BRAHIM EL HAMIDY  
  427 XAVIER PLANAS ORTEGA  
  427 IVÁN CLARÓS SCHEFLE CARPE DIEM
  427 OSCAR GREDIAGA LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA
  427 ANDRES ROMERO PEREZ MADFORM
  427 Esteban Zuñiga  
905 426 Genis Muntané Torremorell COLLA JOVE DIABLES DE SITGES
  426 SANTI COMAJUNCOSAS SILVA  
  426 JAVIER LÓPEZ LÓPEZ  
  426 MARTÍN LOPEZ  
  426 ISMAEL GERIQUE CARRILLO  
  426 Marc Paves Gonzalez  
  426 CARLES CABALLÉ MARTINEZ
912 425 IRMANTAS BURBA YETI RUNNING
  425 Adria Solis Sinyol  
  425 FERRAN PAREDES ARNAIZ  
  425 ABDELALI EL ATTAR YALAOUI GEDIA
  425 POL BENEDI RIUS  
  425 JOSEP SAUMELL I CASTELLVI CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  425 IGNASI SUCH SAFARUNXU
  425 MARCOS OREJUELA  
  425 DANIEL DURAN YANES  
  425 JOSEP MOYA MATAS  
  425 VICENÇ SOLÉ SÁNCHEZ ADÉU ESPANYA
  425 ADRIAN CRUCES ARCOS  
  425 JERONI SABATE SANCHEZ SANSA SUA… TOT
  425 Marc Planas Montserrat KORRETONENCS
  425 Jaume Pavon Da Silva EXCURSIONISTES .CAT
927 424 David Alcaide  
  424 Pedro Cobo Burgaleta MAC
  424 JORDI CARAFI  
  424 RAFEL SAURI ROMERO  
  424 XAVI DE BUSTOS MAÑÉ PEDALA.CAT
  424 JAVIER PEREZ CAPILLA  
  424 CARLOS LÓPEZ DORADO  
  424 SERGI RETAMAL ROVIRA +3000!!
  424 JOSE EVELIO MARTINEZ SAIZ NO
  424 JOSE CARLOS GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ  
  424 SERGI SERRAMIA ROSELL  
  424 JOSEP ROCA BLUEATHLETIC
  424 Aleix Cartro FISIOCORP
  424 NIL SALDANYA LLOVERA  
941 423 Joaquin Girones Cifuentes  
  423 POL FREIXEDES GARCIA  
  423 NIL VENTOSA 7GINS
  423 RAEF MONDER C.E.DEPORUNNERS
  423 JOSÉ ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
  423 JAIME HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ* ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
  423 FREDERIC FARRERAS AE TALAIA
  423 JORDI ALBERTÍ ESTEVE C.E. KORRETONENCS
  423 David Vi�as Martín  
950 422 Javier Parra Moreno SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
  422 DAVID SERRANO SÁNCHEZ  
  422 JULIÁN LANCHO TORBELLINO  
  422 JOSÉ VICENTE ROYO COLL FILIRUN
  422 DAVID DOBLAS RUBIO  
  422 MAGÍ LLENAS DÍAZ  
  422 MARC PÉREZ DALMAU  
  422 IVAN JIMÉNEZ CAVALLÉ  
  422 OMAR PAZUÑA ROBALINO MTB CATALUNYA
  422 MIGUEL ÁNGEL DEL RIO MARTOS CLUB ESPORTIU L ARBOÇ
  422 MIQUEL GARCIA CESPEDES SAFARUNXU
  422 JORDI PESARRODONA ROCHES  
  422 JOSEP MARIA PARDO VENTURA MOJA-RUNNERS
  422 Jose Bermudez Velasco  
  422 Benjamín Castrejón Rodríguez  
965 421 Pep Pineda Puig ÀNIMA D`ESPORTS
  421 Jose Manuel Murillo Lora  
  421 OLIVIER PHILIPPE VANDEBERG EL TAL
  421 JOSEP POL CASANY DOMÈNECH  
  421 VICTOR ROMANO RODRIGUEZ CLUB CERDANYA PIRINEUS
  421 JAUME MATAA BAÑOS  
  421 RAY BARTOLOME GUZMAN  
  421 ARIEL CANO KAIZEN RUNNING
  421 Alfredo Zurita Angulo Lobo solitario
  421 JAVIER QUERO OJEDA SUNDAYRUNNERS
  421 CRISTÓBAL MARTÍNEZ MORO EL TIET I EL NEBOT
  421 JOAN LUQUE LUQUE FONDISTES PENEDES
  421 XAVIER LLORET FERNÁNDEZ GEPS
978 420 SOREN ASIER CM SIGUEME
  420 ANGEL FERNANDEZ CUPULA RUNNING
  420 JAVIER BORNAS BAJO  
  420 YASSINE BAABALI  
  420 PABLO URRUTIA ROYO FABRICA DEL CARTUCHO
  420 Emili BarberÁn De Miquel BASF
  420 Joan Miquel Navarro Cornejo  
  420 NIL CHAPARRO GIMENEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES
986 419 ALEX PORTILLO ROSELL ESPORTIU PENEDES
  419 Jose Manuel Llamas Luna RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
  419 LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN  
  419 SANTI PLA SANGLAS  
  419 RICARD FARRE PEREZ  
  419 ANGEL BOVER GALLARDO CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDÈS
  419 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES CLUB FILIRUN
  419 JOAQUIN NOGALES MARTÍNEZ LA CUPULA RUNNING
  419 EDUARD RUTLLAN PASTOR S.A.CORBERA
  419 Albert Mora Pla  
996 418 Marc Lopez Ivern  
  418 JOAN MUNNE SAPERAS KORRETONENCS
  418 ENRIC CASELLAS MASANA  
  418 JOAQUÍN MARTÍNEZ ANDREU FILIRUN
  418 DANIEL GUTIERREZ GORDILLO GEDIA
  418 JOSE PÉREZ PÉREZ LR RUNNING
  418 ENRIC BELTRAN MARTELES BEERRUNNING MEDIONA
  418 DANIEL BERTRAN CARBONELL GELTRUNNERS
  418 LLUIS ROVIRA PUIG C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  418 ANTONI BONDIA FABREGAT FENT AMICS
  418 MUTI MARTIC GEYLA VME GNUY
  418 Alex Puig Ramil  
  418 EDUARD SUÑÉN PINYOL  
1009 417 Jaume Comaposada Fuentes CoRReDoRS.CaT
  417 FRANCISCO RUIZ MUÑOZ  
  417 FRANK CAZORLA MUÑOZ  
  417 MANEL ESPEJO LAGUNA CLUB ATLETES VNG
  417 ANTONI SERRANO BOLET INDEPENDENT
  417 JUAN JIMENEZ ROLDÁN* FONDISTES PENEDES
  417 JAUME BERTRAN SOLER FONDISTES PENEDES
  417 PERE ARNAU RALLO ALBINYANA RUNNERS OUIEA
  417 JOSÉ MARIA CSTAÑO ORTIZ  
  417 JOSE ANTONIO VERA VIVANCOS  
  417 TONI OLAYA NAVAS MASQUEFATRAIL
  417 JOSEP MARIA ALSINA QUIÑONES DEPORUNNERS
1021 416 Marcos Cabello Ceron  
  416 CARLES TORRENS FERNANDEZ SANSASUA…TOT
  416 MANEL PUERTAS INSA TROTE-EXTREM
  416 GIORGIO SERAFINI  
  416 GERARD MITJANS COLS  
  416 FELIX GARCIA  
  416 JOAN COLL MARTÍ  
  416 VALENTÍN MIQUEL PIÑOL C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
  416 LEO VIÑAS NIETO FILIRUN
  416 JOSEP SANABRA RICART CE DEPORUNNERS
1031 415 JAVIER NAVALES JIMÉNEZ DEPORUNNERS
  415 JOAN MILA I HUGUET CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
  415 ALESANDRO VERZOLA  
  415 DAVID NOLLA MARTINEZ  
  415 JORDI GONZÁLEZ SUÑÉ CLUB TRIATLHO VILARENC AQUA CALAFEL
  415 BARTOLOME MARTÍNEZ ROMAN  
  415 JORDI HARO ALSEDÀ  
  415 ALBERT GIMÓ CONTRERAS  
  415 DAVID VILATARSANA BALASTEGUI SEAT RUNNERS
  415 SAMUEL AMELL PASTOR INTERCROSSFIT
1041 414 OSCAR GARRIDO IBARZ RED RUNNERS
  414 JOSE FERRETE ROMAN CORRESOLIDARIS
  414 CARLES GOMEZ SANCHEZ  
  414 ERIC RAVENTÓS PIÑOL  
  414 DAVID FERNÁNDEZ MORAN  
  414 JORDI SANTAMARIA SOLE  
  414 NARCIS MUNNE GUIRAO SELCAT
  414 ERNEST RIBA LOPEZ  
  414 JORGE RODRIGUEZ NEIRA  
  414 ROGER MUNNÉ  
  414 Ricardo Vegas Ferrero M3
  414 Jonathan Gines Cubells  
  414 JAUME HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ROADRUNNERS
1054 413 MART QUERALTO RIOS
  413 Albert Pradas Rodriguez  
  413 MIQUEL FERRET BERTRAN  
  413 Sergi Torres Sibill C.E.Korretonencs
  413 ORIOL GUARCH FONTANALS  
  413 JOSE PASCUAL CUERVO LA ROTONDA RUNNERS
  413 MARC SADURNÍ PARERA AUTÒNOM
  413 XAVI LOPEZ MULET*  
  413 SERGI VERGE RUBIO  
  413 MIGUEL RAMÓN MASIP MASIP C.A.GAVÀ
  413 JORGE FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA SEAT RUNNERS
1065 412 CIRO LONGOBARDI  
  412 NESTOR GOMEZ ATLETISME GAVA
  412 DAVID PELAEZ  
  412 SALVA PASTOR VERGES  
  412 DAVID DOLZ FERRIZ* DEPORUNNERS
  412 ROGER ROVIRA BENACH  
  412 SERGIO ESPUÑA GÓMEZ CLUB ATLETISME OLESA
  412 ERIK ARCOS FRANCO  
  412 JOSEP PEREZ COMA  
1074 411 JOAN GARCIA GILABERT  
  411 NIL TORRES GALIMANY ELS MILLORS
  411 LALO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ  
  411 DAVID SANTIAGO GALVAN CORRESOLIDARIS
  411 ROLANDO CA�AR CHIMBORAZO NO
  411 Jordi Fernandez Varela CoRReDoRS.CaT
  411 Joan Magrans  
  411 RICART PAÑELLA CANALS CAP
1082 410 Joan Verdoy  
  410 Josep Garcia Corcobado Fun Runners Club Esportiu
  410 RAMON SURIOL GUASCH ZOO DE EN PITUS
  410 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES  
  410 SERGIO ARAGON FLORES FILIRUN
  410 ORIOL PLANS PONSA  
  410 PERE GALIMANY BAGES FONT-RUBÍ
  410 MARC GINOVART VEGA  
  410 ANTONIO VILLARROYA MARTINEZ  
  410 NICOLÁS RODRIGUEZ PAJARRANERS
  410 CARLES PARERA  
  410 MANEL VALLÈS ALBORNÀ PA I TRAGO
1094 409 FRANC MATEOS BERNABEU
  409 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANÉ LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA
  409 JOSÉ MANUEL RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOC
  409 JOSE MESTRES ESPINOSA  
  409 GABI GUAL PONS 4000 PEUS COLLBATO
  409 SANTI SANZ  
  409 EUDALD IMBERNON  
  409 SERGI FONT COLL AE PEDRAFORCA
  409 Joan Miquel Valverde Moya Club Atlétic Running
  409 MARTI ROVIRA MUNTADA  
  409 Hugo Olmo Saez  
1105 408 Carlos Perez  
  408 FREDDY ROBERTO PACON ANCALLE LIBRE
  408 Pere Rosell Plajats CoRReDoRS.CaT
  408 DAVID MARIMON MARTIN  
  408 ALEX HIDALGO GARCIA OPERACIÓN BIKINI EXTREM
  408 ASTOLFO RINCÓN VILLALOBOS  
  408 PIERRE THIBAUDEAU SIN CLUB
  408 JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ*  
  408 JAUME FARRÉS COBETA CAI POPULAR
  408 PAU RIBAS VENDRELL  
  408 ADRIÀ CAÑIZARES PORTILLO  
1116 407 MARC LEUS SENDRA  
  407 JAVIER LOPEZ RUS  
  407 XAVIER MATEU ESQUERDA  
  407 MIQUEL TUTUSAUS RAMON CAV
  407 CARLOS PASCUAL GARCÍA TIULA RUNNERS
  407 JOSEP SANGÜESA ROIG  
  407 JORDI GARCIA CASASL  
  407 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES HIDALGO  
  407 JULEN VALVERDE CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
  407 ALBERT MIRET FONTELLES EVASION VILANOVA
  407 XAVIER SÁENZ DE BURUAGA SAELICES  
  407 Antonio Valverde  
1128 406 JOSEP GALLART OLIVÉ  
  406 DAVID ROMERO  
  406 MANEL DOLZ FERRIZ* ERISTE TEAM
  406 DOMIN CAÑIZARES RODRIGUEZ  
  406 PEP TORRAS MAS CAI TRIATLÓ
  406 ALBERT MASIP  
  406 OTMAN CHARCKOURI  
  406 JUAN MIGUEL VARGAS GUERRERO AIGÜES DE BARCELONA
  406 David Mirabete  
  406 DANIEL STRÖHECKER  
1138 405 EDU DOMINGO SUAREZ  
  405 Nando Alcantara Estrada sports i running canet team
  405 GORDON HOPKINS  
  405 XAVIER MADERO RIBERA  
  405 ALBERTO MERINO PALOMAR CE COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS
  405 JOSEP MEDINA VILA LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA
  405 BRUNO PARDO JIMENEZ  
  405 JOSEP GIRÓ BAU
  405 Manuel Jimenez Fuentes CASBOI— CLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
1147 404 Paco Prieto  
  404 XAVIER PONS YUSTE
  404 LLUIS BADOSA PASCUAL S.A.CORBERA
  404 RODRIGO PÉREZ ECHEVERRÍA CT. ESPORTRISSIM
  404 ARNAU MARTÍNEZ MERCADÉ  
  404 MARC PUJADAS RODRÍGUEZ  
  404 XAVI CASTANY GONZÁLEZ  
  404 ALEJANDRO JUZGADO PÉREZ  
  404 JOSE MANUEL TORRES GUZMAN FONDISTES PENEDES
1156 403 ENRIC BAIG  
  403 MIQUEL RÓDENAS  
  403 CHRISTIAN PUERTAS RODRÍGUEZ  
  403 ARNAU GRANADOS FISIOMONASTERIO
  403 XAVIER NOBAU RUIZ CAP
  403 CÉSAR NAVARRO CORRAL  
  403 MARC CAMACHO LARA RUNNERS SLOW MOTION
  403 JORDI DEVESA AGUILAR BASF ESPAÑOLA
  403 Toni Eler Camargo C.M. SIGUEME
  403 Ivan Caballe  
1166 402 Jose Antonio Abril González  
  402 JAUME JORDA RUNNINGELIDA
  402 JESÚS CANO MARTINEZ  
  402 DAVID GONZÀLEZ PASCUAL  
  402 MANEL BAS PARERA CORREDORS.CAT
  402 OSCAR CAÑIZARES PORTILLO
  402 XAVIER CASADO CASTRO  
1173 401 JESÚS CASTILLO PRADO CORREM PER LA TERRA
  401 JEFERSON YAIR MINA URBATRAIL
  401 CARLES GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ* ERISTE TEAM
  401 JAUME ALIMANY MORENO  
  401 FRANCESC MARTINEZ GOMILA CORRESOLIDARIS
  401 RAÚL MARTÍNEZ DELGADO MARTORELL
  401 Dani Amadó Olba RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
  401 XAVIER RUIZ VIVE  
  401 Carlos Perez Pradells RUN&WALK
1182 400 Xavier Viñas Vilella  
  400 Jose Luis Garcia Lopez  
  400 LUIS LAPUERTA ALMENDROS  
  400 JOSE MARIA SENENT BLANCO  
  400 PAU CASTELLFORT  
  400 QUIM MARTINEZ VÁZQUEZ  
  400 SANTI MARTINEZ SANCHEZ DELICATE FEET
  400 JUAN PEDRO CASTILLO PRADO CORREM PER LA TERRA
1190 399 JAVIER SILVA CUEVAS DELICATE FEET
  399 RICARDO MARTINEZ YOCCA  
  399 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA POZUELO  
  399 ANDREU GIL DELGADO CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  399 CARLOS SORIANO ÁLVAREZ  
  399 FERNANDO ZURITA VIDAL C.A.RUNNING
  399 IVAN SOLÉ FABREGAT  
  399 Segundo Sergio Perugachi SEDENTARIS.CAT
  399 Miguel Archilla Maldonado  
1199 398 Pere Serrano ISS L Hospitalet
  398 MARTÍ BALLART  
  398 FRANCESC CASAS MESTRES CAMINAIRES
  398 CARLOS VALENTIN CENTRE EXC. DE CATALUNYA
  398 EDGAR GIL GIL MARTÍNEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  398 SALVA QUINTERO GUERRA BARRADO TEAM
  398 OSCAR PELEGRI MUÑIZ INDEPENDENT
  398 ANDRÉS GIL CAÑAMERO RUNNERS SLOW MOTION
  398 CEDRIC PERAUT  
1208 397 JORDI MUNTÉ CASAS  
  397 ERNEST RUSINÉS GRAMUNT C. E. MEDITERRANI
  397 GUILLEM MONTERO CORIA  
  397 SEBASTIEN HOPPENOT  
  397 XAVIER MESTRES  
  397 OSCAR FONTANALS NAVARRO  
  397 MOHAMED OUCHENIR NO
  397 Carmelo Pereira Barradoteam
  397 Josep Silva  
  397 DAVID LOPEZ DURAN
1218 396 DAVID BLAY TORRALBA ROAD RUNNERS
  396 Sergi Miralles Estrada  
  396 David Sala Sansa sua tot
  396 FERRAN FERRER CANO  
  396 JOSEP ANTON BOADA CASAS INDEPENDENT
  396 JORDI MASANA CARBONELL FARRUS TEAM
  396 DAVID MARTÍNEZ RECIO COLLARITO’S TEAM
  396 XAVIER MARTINEZ SANTSASUA…TOT
  396 ANTONIO RUBIO MADRID CCSAB
1227 395 ALBERT GALIMANY AVILA PDP
  395 RAUL TRIPIANA LATORRE RED RUNNERS
  395 SEGUNDO OMERO NIACHIMBA GUARACA  
  395 CARLES MARTIN ISERN  
  395 DANIEL PASTOR NAVARRO ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
  395 Jorge Luján Sánchez I Run With Leiva
  395 Francesc Estrada Estrada  
  395 JOSE LUIS PORTILLO CABANILLAS
1235 394 KEVIN GIMENEZ C.E.PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
  394 Jose Martin Garcia CASAB
  394 Marc Góngora  
  394 JOSE LUIS BORREGO OTERO  
  394 SERGIO CANTERO DEL CASTILLO  
  394 MARC ALBIÑANA SOLER GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM
  394 MIQUEL MAYANS FONT  
  394 GREGORIO ALGAR ESPEJO  
1243 393 Antonio Moreno Rebollo Club ProAm
  393 PERE FELIX JUST DURENDEZ  
  393 PEDRO CHACÓN LORENTE C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  393 RAFAEL PASTOR HERMOSILLA  
  393 Francisco Velasco Liebana  
1248 392 TAVI ROCHA MAS EVASION
  392 JORDI GUTIERREZ CLEWAS SWOWFUN
  392 Alberto Martinez Alvarez  
  392 MIQUEL TRAVÉ FORNS  
  392 ALBERTO CRUZ PERIBAÑEZ LAIANICOVICTORMARIA
  392 JUAN ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ FARRU-EZ
  392 IGOR PEREA FLORES TRANSTRIATLON
  392 NICOLÁS DE ARESPACOCHAGA SANTIAGO  
1256 391 JONATAN HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ PRORUNNERS BCN
  391 JORDI VILLANUEVA CALVET  
  391 JUAN CARLOS PEREA FERNANDEZ TRANSTRIATLO
  391 MANEL SERRA GRCIA  
  391 IGOR ORBEGOZO ROADRUNNERS
  391 RICARD MONTANÉ BONILLA ZOO D’EN PITUS
  391 Juan Antonio Pérez Martínez CASAB
  391 David Duran Cobos  
  391 LLORENÇ BOGGIANO BRUNO PERFORMANCE
1265 390 Sergi Gine  
  390 Daniel Martínez  
  390 JULIO BARÓN TARRASO  
  390 RAMON ORTI MOLINER  
  390 XAVI BOABÉN CASTRO  
  390 JOAQUIM FITA JUNYENT INDEPENDENT
  390 CRISTIAN ANDRÉS SALAZAR FLOREZ SIN EQUIPO
  390 DAVID ALBESA MONTSERRAT  
  390 LLUIS BALAGUE SERENA FONDISTES PENEDES
1274 389 JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ COZAR CCSAB
  389 PACO GONZALEZ SALVADOR  
  389 JOSÉ LUÍS BERMÚDEZ SÁNCHEZ  
  389 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE  
  389 SALVADOR MORENO MORENO UEC BAGÀ
  389 Alvaro Santamarta  
  389 Manuel Ferro Martinez  
  389 JORDI CASTILLA MORENO MAXTEAM
1282 388 FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ
  388 Jose Maria Del Valle Escalante ATLETISME SANT BOI
  388 Manel Ahicart Barbera Club Atletic Running
  388 AYMANE EL JABALY  
  388 ALEX GIRÓ  
  388 JOAN LOPEZ MULET*  
  388 JOAQUÍN RUDA GAZCÓN  
  388 JOAN DEL AMO MORALES  
1290 387 ALEX BARATO MENDILUCE INDIVIDUAL
  387 XAVIER BALLESTER CEP PENEDES
  387 VICTOR MARTINEZ MASSIP CLUB TENNIS ESPARREGUERA
  387 MARC TOMÀS TORRES BLADE RUNNERS
  387 RAMON LLORENS SAUCH  
  387 ANTONIO LLOPIS  
  387 EDU SANZ CLAR  
  387 DIEGO SEGURA CASTAÑEDA  
  387 MARC CASTILLERO CARMONA RUNNERS SLOW MOTION
  387 CARLES ANSON MASSICH  
  387 Juanjo Rocarruig Gil  
  387 VICTORIANO PASAMON ROSELL TORRELLES DE FOIX
1302 386 Jp Millier Martinez  
  386 FRANCISCO JIMENEZ ROLDÁN*  
  386 DAVID DIAZ PUIG  
  386 ROGER SOLER BOU CLUB EXC. UECANOIA
  386 JOSEP FREIXES  
  386 Carles Garrot Borràs CF Viladecavalls
1308 385 Jesus Del Rio Gabas Triatló L Hospitalet
  385 JOSEP MARIA TILLO BAGES C. A. GAVA
  385 MIQUEL CUARTERO ARCHS  
  385 EZEQUIEL BATALLA INSENSER  
  385 SERGI BONET BADIA  
  385 JOEL ALBEA CASTELL  
  385 ENRIC RUIZ VIVE  
  385 ÀNGEL M. VICIENT SÁNCHEZ BASF
1316 384 CESC SANS ZAFRA CASTELLERES VILAFRANCA
  384 ALFREDO FERNANDEZ  
  384 JOSE ANTONIO TRIVIÑO OLIVA KEPASA TIU TEAM
  384 KEVIN HURTADO  
  384 FRANCISCO ORTEGA MORENO C. A. GAVA
  384 Jesús Alenda Martínez CLUB ATL. ST VICENÇ DELS HORTS
  384 Rafael Pastor Hermosilla  
  384 ORIOL GRAU FERNÁNDEZ ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA PALLARS
1324 383 GENÍS CAMPRECIÓS FIGUERAS
  383 Javier Valero Ballesta  
  383 Ivan Gutiérrez Tena  
  383 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES DIAZ ATHLETICBLUE
  383 JAUME BONASTRE AMBLÀS  
  383 ROGER PÉREZ PARERA  
1330 382 GUIFRÉ MARTÍ VALDEMORO  
  382 Toni Pales  
1332 381 Felix Gonzalez  
  381 MANEL MOLINA MARIN PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994
  381 DAVID ROVIRA C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  381 XAVIER HERRAN NAVARRO  
  381 David T. Verdiell  
  381 JORDI BACH PUIG  
  381 AARON BLANCH  
1339 380 ABEL BLANCH  
  380 Isaac Grima Sigalat SANSA SUA TOT
  380 JORDI MORATE PALAU  
  380 JOSEP RAMON ALABART MARCH AE COTA 705
  380 ANTONIO CAZALILLA MORENO RUNRUNEANDO
  380 CRISTIAN IGLESIAS PEREZ COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES
  380 JOSÉ PRATS FERRÉ  
1346 379 EDUARD ESCLASANS JUNYENT AI SI!
  379 IMAD MEHJOUBI  
  379 ALEIX GOMEZ SUBARROCA  
  379 NICOLAU IMBERNON  
  379 Javi Restoy C.M. SIGUEME
  379 FRANCISCO VARGAS RUEDA CAESPICORNELL
  379 Javier Fernandez Adell  
  379 ORIOL MORATO ELS ABRAÇAFANALS
1354 378 Joaquin Bel Moragrega MADROÑOS
  378 ANDREU IMBERNON  
  378 MOHAMED SADEEK  
  378 KENNETH HINDLE  
  378 XAVIER FARRE VIVES SPARTANS NORTH BONAVISTA
1359 377 TOMAS CACHINERO TAMAYO  
  377 ANTONIO RIVAS GIL CEP
  377 JOSE ANTONIO SEVILLA NOTARIO CORRESOLIDARI
  377 GERARD PASANAU CATALÀ  
  377 Sergi Bel Girona MADROÑOS
  377 JORDI MORATÓ PALAU  
1365 376 Miguel Rodriguez Marquez  
  376 SERGI LANAU I CASTELLVÍ  
  376 JUANMA LOPEZ CORRESOLIDARIS
  376 CARLOS GRANDE  
  376 JUAN CARLOS GAVILÁN GARCÍA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
  376 JOSEP SANCHEZ TERRONES MADTEAM CLUB
  376 YAGO LÁZARO PRAT CAFEMN
1372 375 ORIOL BLANCO CARMONA CAFEM OLESA
  375 JOAN CHAVEZ DOMENECH C.E.PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
  375 MARTIN HAUGE 20R20S
  375 GUILLEM OCHOA VALLET  
  375 ANTOINE  
  375 MATIAS PERIN CABREO DAIMAT
  375 JAVIER SANTIAGO TROYANO CORRESOLIDARIS
  375 Ricard Andreu Alvarado C.N. CALDES
  375 Alfonso Sanchez Haza  
1381 374 MARIO SANTIAGO GALVAN  
  374 JUAN ANTONIO GALAN SPARTACUNIT
  374 SERGIO VEGA JIMENEZ  
  374 FERRAN JIMENEZ TORTOSA INS DANIEL BLANXART
  374 BORJA SANCHEZ VILCHEZ
1386 373 PACO CHAVEZ RODRÍGUEZ C.E.PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
  373 JOSEP SANCHEZ U.E.C.ANOIA
  373 ABDELATIF ABOOUTOOFIL  
  373 JAMES HAIGH  
  373 David JuliÀ Comas KORRETONENCS
  373 Lorenzo Bueno Martin  
1392 372 Mateo Salvatierra  
  372 Jordi Casals Pamies Aemdekp
  372 JORDI RASCADO RODAS  
  372 CARLOS ALFARO ESPARCH  
  372 DAVID MARTÍNEZ ESCUDERO*  
  372 JORGE GARCIA CRUZ  
  372 JORDI CATALA FERNANDEZ  
1399 371 XAVIER FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ  
  371 JOSÉ GÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ  
  371 Alejandro Barral MartÍn  
1402 370 SANTI URÍA PAJARANERS
  370 JOSE MANUEL MORENO LARIOS C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  370 OSCAR VENTOSA VICENTE  
  370 JOAN MORATÓ TORRENTS INDEPENDEN
  370 Delvys Jimenez De La Paz  
  370 JOSEP REPISO ROVIRA REPIS
1408 369 CARLOS CARRASCO MORENO MAMARRACHO’S TEAM
  369 Pol Polen  
  369 ISIDRO FERNANDEZ SILVA  
  369 ALEIX SÁNCHEZ RUFÍ  
  369 OUSSAMA BOHSINI  
  369 DANIEL OLIVARES PIQUERAS  
  369 RICARD SENDROS VINYES CALAFELL
  369 ABELARDO ALMECIJA RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
  369 Josep Esteve Morato  
1417 368 DANIEL CATALA BOTELLA CORRESOLIDARI
  368 XAVIER FONT GARULO  
  368 ALVARO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ  
  368 Enric Sanchez Bonilla GAVATRIATLO
1421 367 Manel Soler Becerro CEP
  367 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARCE ADRIAN  
  367 PEDRO COBO ROMERO  
  367 ANDREU AMAYA BARBE TRIATLO.CAT
  367 KARIM BANJIMHAR  
  367 ALEX ALVAREZ MARTINEZ  
  367 JOAN ORTÍN AE TALAIA
  367 Jordi Varias Fernandez CAVA VARIAS
1429 366 Juan Antonio Balazote Villar  
  366 XAVI MARTÍNEZ  
  366 PABLO GÓMEZ ÁGUILA  
  366 Manuel Gomez Moruno  
1433 365 Jordi Vaghi Tutusaus  
  365 IVAN CAROL VENDRELL DESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS
  365 PAU GARCÍA NOGUEIRA FILIRUN
  365 JORDI VALLÈS FONT RUNNERS ESPANYOL
  365 JOAN VOLTÀ MARTORELL  
  365 Emilio Rodriguez Garcia J.A. Montcada
  365 ANDRES FERNANDEZ GASALLA LISA I GANDALF
1440 364 DAVID ROVIRA PUIG  
  364 JAVIER CHAMORRO VEGA  
  364 PAU CANYAMERES GIMÉNEZ ROADRUNNERS
  364 JAUME RAVENTÓS JANÉ  
  364 SAMUEL BENITO DE LA ENCARNACION CLUB NATACIÓN IGUALADA
  364 Pep Fornes  
1446 363 Eduard Rovira Farres  
  363 JOSEP ALVIRA BORRÀS  
  363 CARLES VELASCO ABAD INDEPENDENT
  363 SERGIO REPISO MONGE REPIS
1450 362 JAUME CAMPMANY MARINÈ CEP
  362 IVAN MATA  
  362 NASSER ACHOUKHY  
  362 Miguel Lopez Compan FONDISTES SANT FELIU
  362 Joel Liza Morillas  
1455 361 Juan Manuel De La Corte Molina  
  361 Jose Pedrosa Bellido  
  361 ANGEL GALLEGO CARRERA INDEPENDENT
  361 EMMANUEL PEREZ  
  361 LLUÍS BARA CASAS ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
1460 360 SERVILIANO RAMÍREZ GARCÍA EL TIET I EL NEBOT
  360 MARC CARASA CARDUS  
  360 ÓSCAR SuÁrez Rojas  
  360 Guillermo Valencia Lopez  
1464 359 Eric Sole Bayerri  
  359 Frank Navarro Masquefa Trail
  359 LACHEN LACHEN  
  359 BORJA GAREA VAQUERO MINDUNDIS TEAM
  359 CARLOS HERRERA TELLO  
  359 JOAN JANSA PARELLADA  
1470 358 ISIDRO CONTRERAS MORENO  
  358 FRANCISCO CUENCA TORRECILLA C.A.VILADECANS
  358 JAUME MARTÍNEZ LUENGO  
  358 Carles Urpinell Torrabadella A.E.Ullstrell
  358 Benito Serrano Nicolas CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ROCA NEGRE
1475 357 Jose Manuel Sanchez Martin  
  357 Joan Sureda CastaÑer CASTELL SPORT
  357 MIQUEL MARTINEZ VAN DER VALK RUN4US
  357 DOMINGO LAPREA SÁNCHEZ PIC DEL VENT
1479 356 ALBERT DUAIGÜES INDEPE
  356 XAVI SANCHEZ PONS*  
  356 CHEMA TORRES KORRE KE TE PILLO
  356 MARC CEBALLOS VIDAL*  
1483 355 FRANXESCO ROJAS MARTOS  
  355 WIM VAN DEN NEST ATLETESVNG.ORG
  355 XAVI CABRERA MARTINEZ CLUB ATLETISME BÈRNIA
  355 ORIOL PELLICER PLASA INDVRAINS
  355 ROGER FORNOS SABATÉ CORREM PER LA TERRA
  355 JOAN CARLES GARCIA ESTEPA DRUBÍ
  355 Jose Lopez Cano  
1490 354 Alex Fernandez Almodovar  
  354 Jaume Blay Girabel C. E. Mediterrani
1492 353 David GonzÁlez Palencia  
  353 JULIÀ BATET SALA  
  353 DAVID SÁNCHEZ PABLO SEAT RUNNERS
  353 JUAN ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ GARRIDO  
  353 IAIN Ó HANNAIDH I MAC AOIDH CORREDORS.CAT
1497 352 RAMON SOBREVALS  
  352 SERGI BERNAL TEJIDO BEER RUNNERS CCC
  352 TONI SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ  
  352 LIA MARRUGAT TORRALLARDONA CAV
  352 EDU MARULL  
  352 Marc MartÍnez C. E. Mediterrani
  352 Manuel Martin Rodriguez  
1504 351 Eladio Lage Canal PENYA 100K DCATALAN
  351 Carles Salvador Valls Martorell AtlÈtic Club
  351 DANI LUCAS LOPEZ  
  351 JUAN PEDRO OLAYO CORRESOLIDARIS
  351 EDGAR ROS FERRER RUNTRAILPENEDES
1509 350 MANUEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ AAC
  350 SERGIO PASCUAL HUESO CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI
  350 ION ARBELAIZ IZA  
  350 BERTRAND TRAPIED  
  350 Fernando Bravo Sanchez HERBOFER
  350 Javier Fernandez Vazquez  
1515 349 Antoni Reynes Cobija sansa sua tot
  349 HÉCTOR MARTÍNEZ CLUB TENNIS ESPARREGUERA
1517 348 DAVID VIA SEGURA FENTVIA
  348 JAVIER HORNILLOS PALOMINO NO
  348 CARLES AYATS RIUS  
  348 Sergio Domingo Hernando  
  348 Roger Gene Canovas  
1522 347 Javier Ruiz Monforte  
  347 Jairo Murcia Cortes C. E. Mediterrani
  347 MARTÍ DURO DUARTE  
  347 KILIAN HUNT BORRÀS  
  347 CESC CIVIT  
1527 346 Joan Vargas Gomez  
  346 DIEGO PADILLA SORIANO CLUB TRIATLO BADIA
  346 LLUÍS ESTEBAN CASTANERA  
  346 JOSEP JANÉ I GESÉ C.A. ATLETESVNG
  346 Alejandro Sanchez Ruiz BONESVALLS TRAIL
1532 345 Javi Rodriguez Gomez  
  345 JOSEP MARIA PRIETO CABRERIZO  
  345 DANIEL CÁRDENAS POLONIO*  
  345 BERNAT SALA PUIG  
1536 344 Marc Lacambra Jimenez  
  344 IVÁN CÁRDENAS POLONIO+  
  344 JOSEP DEVESA PÉREZ  
  344 JUANJO RAMALLO FERNANDEZ  
  344 Juan Diego Palacios Gonzalez  
1541 343 Francisco Bernal Velasco  
  343 JAVIER CARDENAS DE SANTOS  
  343 Andreu Domingo Ramis Club TriatlÓ Atles
1544 342 Quico Lacambra Lafuente Independent
  342 EDUARD HUERTAS RIVERA IRONBIKERS
  342 Haresh Garani  
1547 341 Maximo Rodriguez Herrera  
  341 CARLOS SEGURA MORALES CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
  341 Jordi Altès I Cabré SORRAMOLLS
  341 Daniel Planas Montserrat Korretonencs
1551 340 Robert Ballart Collado  
  340 Carles Chueca Alba  
  340 CARMEL BONET RIBELLES LO QUE QUEDA DE TRACTÒRIA
  340 Joan Esteve Garcia  
1555 339 Jaime Sanchez  
  339 FRANCISCO ALCALDE ALCAZAR  
  339 PLÀCID ROSALENY BEER RUNNERS CCC
  339 Esteban PÉrez Bernard  
1559 338 Marc CampreciÓs Ester  
  338 ANGEL MANGADO CRUZ BEER RUNNERS CCC
  338 CARLOS SALAS DURAN  
  338 Juan Antonio Rodriguez Hidalgo CASBOI
1563 337 Richard Guillen  
  337 CARLOS IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ C.A. VILADECANS
  337 ALAN PEREZ GUARDIA TIULA RUNNERS
1566 336 ELISEU ARRABAL HERNANDEZ SPARTANS NORTH BONAVISTA
  336 Simon Barrado Sanchez  
1568 335 Alex Martinez Lopez  
  335 ORIOL HUGUET BRIVA GRULLORUNNERS
  335 PERE SERRA ARNAU  
  335 ALBERTO GÓMEZ MERINO SPARTANS NORTH BONAVISTA
  335 Alex Jimenez Gutierrez RUN&WALK
1573 334 Cesar Jimenez Gutierrez RUN&WALK
  334 CARLES GRIÑO ALCALDE  
  334 BLAI SÁNCHEZ PONS*  
  334 Juan Martinez Rodriguez  
1577 333 Ildefonso Torres Camacho  
  333 MIQUEL GARCIA SAIZ  
  333 DANIEL SANZ MAYO LA CUPULA RUNNING
  333 Jonatan Terraza Fernandez  
1581 332 Raul Sola Guerrero  
  332 RAÚL AUGUSTO OZAETA GORDILLO  
  332 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS  
  332 NATXO EGEA DE LA VARGA PAS A PAS
  332 Miquel Ribes Brescoli CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
1586 331 Jordi Cortadella Fortuny A.E. CÓrrer a Gelida
  331 Tony Noguera Del Rio  
1588 330 Santiago Soto  
  330 JOSEP GUASCH SANCHEZ CORREDORS.CAT
  330 Francesc Diaz Plata C.A.MONTORNÉS
1591 329 HENRICO PUTTENSTEIN  
  329 MANEL PEREZ CASELLES  
  329 PERE ORTIZ MESA ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
  329 Francisco Cartaña Alvaro  
1595 328 David Martinez Abril  
  328 SALVI MASCARÓ TORRAS  
  328 JEREMY CHIAPOLINI BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS
  328 Josep Farrero  
1599 327 Carles Moix Campdelacreu  
  327 MARC QUINTAS VALLVE C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  327 JAIME CANELA  
  327 Jose Luis Monlleo Gonzalez  
1603 326 Jaime Tornamorell Prado  
  326 Jonatan MartÍnez RodrÍguez  
  326 JOSEP CUBEDO BERGA  
  326 ROGER SICHES PÉREZ  
  326 DANIEL BONAVIA CAEIRO  
1608 325 XAVIER CASANOVAS JIMENEZ CE.DEPORUNNERS
  325 MARTÍN PEREZ BAEZ  
  325 Josep Pascual Cano  
1611 324 Marc Oro Vendrell  
  324 GERMÁN ROSADO VILA  
  324 Norman JunquÉ Olaya  
1614 323 Gaspar Lison Porcel BORN TO RUN
  323 JAVIER RAMONEDA ABIA  
  323 Jose Antonio Cruz Cobo  
1617 322 David Hernandez Lucea  
  322 ERNESTO FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ  
  322 FRANCESC FERRER URREA  
  322 VINCENZO COSTA  
  322 Cristobal Martinez Gordon  
1622 321 Francisco Trapero Salvador  
  321 DAVID SOLER BOLAÑO GRULLORUNNERS
  321 PABLO VICENT VERA  
  321 Candido Garcia Garcia  
1626 320 Jordi Corbalan Altademo  
  320 OLIVER BUSTOS CAZORLA* INDEPENDENTS
1628 319 JUAN CARLOS NÚÑEZ BURGALES  
  319 ORIOL CATAFAL PRATGINESTÓS  
  319 Miquel Coll I Vidal A.E.Ullastrell
  319 Jordi Manuel Vicente Cruañas  
1632 318 Robert Baltic GAVATRIATLO
  318 Lluis Vallvey Coll RUNNING CLARET
  318 SALVA MAS CAPDEVILA  
1635 317 JOSE MARIA SERRA CABRERA ROCA RUNNING
  317 FRANCISCO GIMÉNEZ FERRER  
  317 Jose Romero Esteban  
1638 316 Constante Morcillo Gonzalez  
  316 IVÁN Villares Losas Martorell AtlÈtic Club
  316 CARLES MONGAY IBÀÑEZ  
1641 315 OSCAR GARCIA CEACERO  
  315 Iban Cardona I Subiela Fisio Monasterio
1643 314 Juli Arnalot Blanch  
  314 ALBERT POSTIGO BAYÓ  
  314 Xavi Samso I Urpi  
1646 313 Jaume Roig  
  313 ABEL PEREZ ROMERO C.A. ATLETESVNG
  313 JOSEP VICTOR VALLS GAVALDA  
  313 Francesc Aparisi MartÍnez  
1650 312 Carlos Hernandez Rodriguez Runners elvendrell
  312 TONI BOLAÑOS GARCIA  
  312 ALEIX FERRÉ BOLTÀ  
1653 311 DANIEL BARTOLOMÉ DÍAZ  
  311 Joan Domingo Murall RUNNING CLARET
1655 310 Ricardo MartÍn SÁnchez  
  310 STEPHAN LISCHKA  
1657 309 ALBERT GRACIA LACALLE EVASION
  309 JOAN FELIU JANOT  
  309 Kim Mensa I Pueyo  
1660 308 LluÍs SabatÉ Machuca  
  308 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA AMELL GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM
1662 307 XAVIER GONZALO DEL MORAL GRUP ROCA RUNNING TEAM
  307 NICO PLANELL CARNDELL GER
  307 Javier Montoya GarcÍa  
1665 306 BERNAT BASSOLS SOLA  
1666 305 Juan Jose Morales Rodriguez CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM.
  305 GUIU SOLER BIOSCA CAI TRIATLÓ
  305 RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZ FREE FIGHTERS
1669 304 CARLOS TORRALBA PONS  
  304 Juan Castro Santero  
1671 303 Rafa Mostazo Perez  
1672 302 Jose Luis Olive Lopez C. E. Mediterrani
  302 DANI PUJOL MERLOS A. EXTERRARUN
1674 301 CAMIEL VAN DER ROEST  
  301 KEVIN ARAGONES MALDONADO  
  301 Emilio Medina MartÍn SANTSASUATOT
1677 299 Xavier Masvidal Garcia  
1678 298 JOSE MARIA MAICAS ALVAREZ CASINO BARCELONA
  298 JORDI GALIANO CENTELLES  
1680 297 Ivan Pujol Mateo CORREDORS.CAT
  297 JAUME CARDÓ SUSAGNE  
1682 296 Juan Antonio Cervantes Granados C.M. SIGUEME
1683 295 FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ LOS LOCOS HERRERA
  295 Oscar Prieto Moscardo  
1685 294 JAUME BORRAS EXPOSITO  
  294 J. CARLOS CASTRO ROBLES PIRI
1687 293 DANIEL PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ  
  293 Miquel Ángel Pozo Reyes  
1689 292 Pau Margarit Carreras  
  292 JOSE FERNANDEZ MORALES  
1691 291 Roger Casellas  
1692 290 JOAN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ* CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
1693 289 Lorenzo Martin Martin Fondistes RubÍ
  289 SERGI VALLÈS COVACHO  
1695 288 Jordi Soler Grabulosa  
1696 287 RENE WAARE  
1697 286 JosÉ M. Font Marco SEDENTARIS.CAT
1698 285 Felix Ortiz Berenguel JAM
1699 284 Raul Funes Castillo  
1700 283 OSCAR Julibert MolinÉ  
  283 MARIO MADERO BARROSO  
1702 282 GERARD RAMON MONTANÉ* DEPORUNNERS
  282 SERGIO Arranz Pe�alba  
1704 281 Sergio Mostazo PÉrez*  
  281 RAFA GISBERT ROMEU  
1706 280 J.ALBERTO LAPREA VÁZQUEZ PIC DEL VENT
  280 Javier Peraira Lorca*  
1708 279 Carlos Rivilla LÓpez BORN TO RUN
  279 RAMÓN LÓPEZ FRANCO ZONA AMARILLA
1710 278 JORGE LEÓN ZAMORANO  
  278 David Galan Parra SofoKaos GQC
1712 277 Albert A. Barrio Gil  
  277 AARÓN ZÚÑIGA  
1714 276 OT MUÑOZ PUIGORIOL  
  276 Oriol Pedret GÓmez C.E.POTA-ROJA CERVELLÓ
1716 275 David AlsedÀ Castillo C.E.POTA-ROJA CERVELLÓ
  275 CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA GOMEZ  
1718 274 Oriol Foj Blanch Fisio Monasterio
1719 273 Martin Lopez Gomez  
1720 272 Josep Giralt Torres  
  272 DANIEL LUQUE BENITO  
1722 271 RICARD SANCHEZ LABLANCA  
  271 JosÉ Antonio PalacÍn Port�  
1724 270 Ricard Bel Anto KORRETONENCS
  270 RAUL RODRÍGUEZ DE MIGUEL BIRRANNERS
1726 269 ENRIQUE BELDA LOPEZ BIRRANNERS
  269 David Montserrat Compte  
1728 268 David Valencia Pellisa Korretonenc
1729 267 Juan Pablo Marconi  
1730 266 Luis RodrÍguez Romero  
  266 OSCAR TORRES JURADO ZONA AMARILLA
1732 265 LORENZO PEREZ HARO AGRUPACIÓN PEGASO
  265 Toni Alsina FORK RUNNERS
1734 264 Santiago Bragulat I Ubeda FORK RUNNERS
  264 EUGENI GUARCH PUIG RUNNERS BERGADA
1736 263 JUAN HERRERA MARTINEZ LOS LOCOS HERRERA
1737 263 Luis AntÓn Escalona barcelona voluntaria
1738 262 Eduard Salas Puig-Duran CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA
1739 261 David Martinez Jimenez  
  261 ANDREU UGALDE  
1741 260 ABRAHAM VILLANUEVA LAVIÑA DANILOV
  260 David RomÁn Masip Club atlethic running
1743 259 Quirze Noheras Vilardaga U.G.E. BADALONA
1744 258 Javier Sainz Martinez  
1745 258 MANU CARRASCO HERRERA LOS LOCOS HERRERA
1746 257 ISMAEL COSTA JIMENEZ EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
  257 ANTONI VELONCH BOSCH  
1748 256 Jose Caballero Pariente xipiruns.cat
1749 255 Juan Angus Domingo  
  255 JORDI FERNANDEZ BLANCO  
1751 254 Izar Garbizu Rosa  
1752 253 CARLES OLIVART ESCODA* BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1753 252 JORDI OLIVART ESCODA*  
  252 Antonio Fernandez Ramos  
1755 251 Josep Carreras Bosch Trekking Sant Sadurni
1756 250 Manel Llado Belenguer RUNNING CLARET
  250 MARTYN BAUEBAR  
1758 249 Alex Mestre JanÉ C.E.POTA-ROJA CERVELLÓ
1759 246 Sergio Adamuz Cortes  
1760 245 Manel Haro Cano  
1761 244 Albert Jurado Chillida  
1762 242 Jaime Carmona Sevillano  
1763 241 Manuel Ortega Regalado  
1764 240 Francisco Muy Muy  
1765 238 Robert Manyes Botella KORRETONENCS
1766 237 Miguel Fiori Reggio CTP
1767 235 Ignacio Guillermo FORK RUNNERS
1768 234 Jordi Puig Voltas  
1769 232 Francisco Guillen Martinez  
1770 229 Angel Acosta Choca  
1771 227 Fher Rodriguez Eiros Red Runners
1772 226 TomÁs Fuertes Pardo Red Runners
1773 225 Albert Sancho Font Correr a Gelida
1774 224 Albert Callús Albertí KORRETONENCS
1775 223 Josep LluÍs Gómez Pago Sansa sua tot
1776 222 David Morales Voluntaris 2000
1777 221 Juan Lucas Gracia Fondistes Bellavista
1778 220 Josep Garcia Casares independiente
1779 219 Josep Admetlla Maseras S.A.CORBERA
1780 218 Michael Barr