SuperMaster Masculí

Classificacions finals.
Puntuació corresponent als 7 millors resultats de les curses disputades.

POSICIÓ PUNTS NOM COGNOMS CLUB
1 4060 XAVIER LOZADA ESPÍ A.E. TALAIA
2 4020 TITUS GÜELL TORNER US ESTIMEM NÚRIES
3 3780 JOSÉ FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ* 20R20S
4 3625 JOSEP JANSÀ CAYÓN  
5 1665 JOSE VALDERRAMA LEON ORO DI NAPOLI
6 1075 IGNASI GIL PALACIOS SANSASUA…TOT
7 1005 MANEL SUBIRANA SARDA INDEPENDENT
8 975 VICTOR GUTIERREZ GOMEZ CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING
9 969 GIORGIO TERUZZI  
10 946 LLUIS PUJOL VALLÈS  
11 920 FCO FERNNDO MARTÍNEZ BADIA CORRESOLIDARIS
12 600 CARLES ANSON I MASSICH GELTRUNNERS
  600 JOAN BALLESTER CENTRE EXC. DEL PENEDÈS
  600 XAVIER CAPDEVILA VAZQUEZ CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
  600 AMADOR CRUZ VIZARRO BONESVALLS TRAIL
16 560 VICENÇ SOLÉ SÁNCHEZ ADÉU ESPANYA
  560 PACO GONZÁLEZ SALVADOR  
18 540 PERE FELIX JUST DURENDEZ  
19 520 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ MARXA NORDICA VENDRELL
20 510 IAIN Ó HANNAIDH I MAC AOIDH CORREDORS.CAT
21 500 MANUEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ AAC
  500 JAUME BERTRAN SOLER FONDISTES PENEDES
  500 ANTONI SERRANO OLIVAN CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDES
  500 Josep Girvent Ballesta CIESC DOMINGO CATALAN
25 490 Joan Miquel Valverde Moya CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
  490 DOMINGO LAPREA SÁNCHEZ PIC DEL VENT
  490 CELESTÍ LOPEZ MARTIN FONDISTES PENEDES
  490 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ MARXICA NORDICA EL VENDRELL
  490 MOHAMED OUCHENIR  
  490 XAVIER BALLESTER CEP PENEDES
  490 MANUEL JIMENEZ FUENTES CASBOI. CLUB ATL. SANT BOI
32 480 ANTONIO VILLARROYA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE
  480 ANTONIO RIVAS GIL CEP
  480 JOSÉ PRATS FERRÉ  
  480 Pere MINOVES Serrano ISS L Hospitalet
  480 VICTORIANO PASAMON ROSELL TORRELLES DE FOIX
37 475 Jordi Vaghi Tutusaus  
38 470 Eladio Lage Canal PENYA 100K DCATALAN
  470 PERE ORTIZ MESA ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
  470 JOAN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ* CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
  470 JOSEP MARIA PRIETO CABRERIZO  
  470 JOAN MORATÓ TORRENTS INDEPENDEN
  470 Juan Antonio PÉrez MartÍnez CASAB
44 465 Francisco Cartaña Alvaro  
45 462 Jose Luis Monlleo Gonzalez  
  462 LORENZO PEREZ HARO AGRUPACIÓN PEGASO
  462 Miguel Lopez Compan FONDISTES SANT FELIU
48 460 Jose Pedrosa Bellido  
  460 EUGENI GUARCH PUIG RUNNERS BERGADA
  460 Constante Morcillo Gonzalez  
51 458 Jaume Roig  
  458 JUAN HERRERA MARTINEZ LOS LOCOS HERRERA
  458 Joan Sureda CastaÑer CASTELL SPORT
54 456 Simon Barrado Sanchez  
55 455 Miquel Ribes Brescoli CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
56 454 Francesc Diaz Plata C.A.MONTORNÉS
57 453 Kim Mensa I Pueyo  
58 452 Juan Jose Morales Rodriguez CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM.
59 451 Jose Luis Olive Lopez C. E. Mediterrani
60 449 Lorenzo Martin Martin FONDISTES RUBÍ
61 448 JOSÉ M Font Marco SEDENTARIS.CAT
62 447 Martin Lopez Gomez  
63 446 JosÉ Antonio PalacÍn Port�  
64 445 Luis RodrÍguez Romero  
65 444 Luis AntÓn Escalona barcelona voluntaria
66 443 Quirze Noheras Vilardaga U.G.E. BADALONA
67 442 Manel Llado Belenguer RUNNING CLARET
68 441 Robert Manyes Botella KORRETONENCS
69 438 Juan Lucas Gracia Fondistes Bellavista
70 437 Josep Garcia Casares independiente
71 436 Josep Admetlla Maseras S.A.CORBERA