Senior Masculina

Classificacions finals.
Puntuació corresponent als 7 millors resultats de les curses disputades.

POSICIÓ PUNTS NOM COGNOMS CLUB
1 4200 ALEJANDRO VILLARINO RODRÍGUEZ ESPORTIU PENEDES
2 4140 THOMAS FORTIN AE TALAIA
3 3885 GERARD GIL SENTIS  
4 3730 PEDRO SALOR ALVARADO ROAD RUNNERS
5 3680 ISMA MOLINA ESCRIBANO U.E.C.ANOIA
6 3468 DANI GARCÍA HOLGADO ESPORTIU PENEDES
7 3376 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA SPARTA CUNIT
8 3286 JUANJO TRINIDAD SOLÍS BARRADO TEAM
9 3238 JORDI CORTIADA COLL CE TRAIL TARRACO
10 3260 LLUÍS BERTRÀN ABADIANO* EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA
11 2823 DAVID PATIÑO UBIA CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
12 2820 SERGI JANSÀ I VAL AE.TALAIA
13 2267 GERARD SOLÉ PORRAS METALBIKERS
14 2264 JAVIER ORDOVAS VERTEDOR LR RUNNING.
15 2120 MARC MARTÍ GARCIA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
16 1973 GERARD CARBONELL ROVIRA BEERRUNNING MEDIONA
17 1922 JOAQUIM AYALA CAMPOS* SERQUI
18 1901 JUANKA MORENO MARTÍNEZ CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
19 1890 DANIEL ALMONACID VICTORIANO CE DEPORUNNERS
20 1788 JOAN BLANCH BATET ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
21 1774 MARIO AZOR PORTOLES  
22 1730 JORDI PAREDES SÁNCHEZ TRAIL GAVÀ
23 1580 JOAN ROSICH LLORACH CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
24 1530 JOAN MORERA ROVIRA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
25 1480 VICENS RIOS GALLART C.E. DEPORUNNERS
26 1460 JORDI MASSANA ARNAN ESPORTIU PENEDES
27 1455 JOAN PLANAS CUSINÉ CAVES PLANAS ALBAREDA
28 1429 FRAN LABELLA SANCHEZ  
29 1428 JORDI SÁNCHEZ TORRAS C. E. DEPORUNNERS
30 1416 PAU ESTEVE ROJANO ESPORTIU PENEDES
31 1411 ARNAU PALOU FONS 20R20S
32 1408 PAU OLMOS BENLLOCH C.E. DEPORUNNERS
33 1378 GIANLUCA PERFETTI  
34 1375 JORDI FONTANET PEREZ BONESVALLS TRAIL
  1375 JORDI GIRONA AGUT GEDIA
36 1356 VÍCTOR MALRÀS RODRÍGUEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS
37 1347 JORDI ALBIOL ARASA  
38 1344 MARC TORT SONET  
39 1337 GABRIEL MARIA MANCILLA SPARTA CUNIT
40 1335 RAUL AYALA CAMPOS* PDPCAT
41 1333 MARC PALAU SOLER J&A GARRIGUES
42 1331 IVAN JAVIER CASTRO  
43 1040 SERGI RODRÍGUEZ MARTOS CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
44 1020 SERGI RABELLA GOL SARROCA BIKERS
  1020 ROGER VIVES FONT CF LA GRANADA
46 1000 ROBERTO BAÑOS GONZALEZ BARRADO TEAM
47 997 JAUME CUSINÉ CEP
48 980 DAVID BORRAS CLUB EXC UECANOIA
  980 JORDI BERTRAN BERTRAN #SEMPREPOSITIU
  980 XAVI FONT ALEMANY  
51 974 JAUME GRIMAU MARTI INTER CROSSFIT VILLAFRANCA
52 970 JOAN CORTIADA MESTRE BARRADO TEAM
53 960 JOSE MIGUEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ LR RUN
54 958 MANUEL ALCAZAR SALMERON  
  958 JORDI GARCIA ANISA CORREM PER LA TERRA
56 955 DIDAC VIÑALLONGA PUNSOLA SANTFELIU CORRE
  955 MANEL LAGO VAZQUEZ ÀNIMA D’ESPORTS
  955 LLUÍS SALCEDO BENEDICTO ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
59 954 DIEGO RUIZ ROSA BALSARUNNERS
60 953 MARTÍ SOLER TORRELLA C.E.DEPORUNNERS
61 949 ALFONS GUTIERREZ GARCIA  
62 948 SIMONE BOCCACCIO  
  948 XAVIER IBÁÑEZ SOLER C.E.DEPORUNNERS
64 944 JOSE ROJANO SALGUEIRO  
65 942 ANTONI PUJADÓ CALVET ESPORTIU PENEDES
66 941 MARC CLEMENTE PIÑOL  
67 940 ARNAU BARDÍ MILÀ  
  940 JORDI ROVIRA MARTÍ +3000!!
69 938 ORIOL BALSELLS RODRÍGUEZ  
70 935 XAVIER RUIZ PATERNA C.E. DEPORUNNERS
71 934 DAVID ÁLVAREZ GARRIDO  
72 931 JAUME ANTON MOYA INTERCROSSFIT
  931 PERE BAQUES RAFOLS  
  931 JEPI PLANAS I CASAS LA MUNIA
75 928 SERGI CABALLERO JAVIER  
  928 JORDI ESCOFET MARTÍNEZ CEP
77 927 JOAN VALLÉS PETIT  
78 926 HECTOR REY JURADO  
79 925 DAVID SÁNCHEZ ORTIZ MASQUEFA TRAIL
80 924 MIGUEL FISAC FUENTES ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS
  924 JOSEP PONT MORROS ORO DI NAPOLI
82 923 ESTEBAN RETAMAL FERNÁNDEZ STEVEFOXED
  923 CRISTIAN RAMON CABELLO MEEEEEL RUNNING
84 921 ANDRÉS ROBLES SALCEDO CORREM PER LA TERRA
85 918 ANDRI DIAZ VALVERDE CANICROSS PENEDES
  918 ALEIX TORRES DIAZ  
87 917 ARNAU CALVET CARNICÉ C.E.DEPORUNNER
88 916 JORGE MATO CARVAJAL C.E. DEPORUNNERS
89 914 MHAMED ER-REHYMY  
90 912 JESÚS ESCRIBANO GOMEZ DEPORUNNERS
91 911 EDUARD NEIRA JORBA  
92 910 OSCAR FERRANDO MARIMON  
93 909 JOAN ISAAC LLAÓ FERRANDO  
94 908 RUBEN GARRE ROLDAN  
95 905 IVAN CARRASQUILLA CREMADES C.D. DEPORUNNERS
  905 SERGIO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ  
97 903 JERÓNIMO VIEITEZ HERNANDEZ  
98 900 ADRIAN GARCÍA YUSTE EVASION
  900 MIQUEL CUSINÉ CARBONELL FALCONS DE VILAFRANCA
100 898 LLUIS GARCIA LUZON GRUPO ROCA
  898 SAVÍ UBALS CAZORLA CAI
102 893 DAVID SERRET RODRIGUEZ  
  893 JORDI RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO INDEPENDENT
104 891 MARCELLO PERES C.A. RUNNING
105 889 JOAN CALLEJÓN BOQUERA  
106 887 JOAN OLLÉ ROMERO METALBIKERS
107 886 QUIM LLUVEROL TRILLAS GEDIA
108 885 IVAN LOJO QUINTANA  
109 882 XAVIER SOLÉ RAMON DEPORUNNERS
  882 ISMAEL BAREA ROSCO CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
111 878 RAUL FERREIRO HERNAN DEPORUNNERS
112 874 EDUARD FIGUEROLA RODRÍGUEZ CE DEPORUNNERS
113 871 VICTOR ROMERO GARCIA SIN
114 869 JAVIER OJUEL SAINZ  
115 867 FÈLIX MESTRE RIUS 7 GINS
116 854 ORIOL GUARCH FONTANALS  
117 853 ANDREU ADELL SEGARRA  
118 852 POL LARI JARQUE  
119 850 JOAN CATALA BOLET  
120 845 GUSTAVO DE HOZ  
121 844 JAUME ALIMANY MORENO  
122 833 MIQUEL JUNCOSA POZO AEXTERRARUN
123 828 XAVI GUTIERREZ PEREZ-MILÀ C.E.DEPORUNNERS
124 600 JOEL VALLDOSERA SÁNCHEZ C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  600 ALEJANDRO NOGALES PAVÓN ELIKAESPORT
126 580 ALEIX SELLARÉS GONZALEZ BAGES ESPORTS OUTLET
  580 SERGIO SANCHEZ PIN C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
128 560 ARITZ URDAMPILLETA OTEGUI ELIKASPORT
  560 Lluís Albert Espinós Rigol OMM_TRAINING
130 540 CARLES GRIFÉ SINGLA CAI POPULAR
  540 XAVI BLANCH FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM
  540 Ferran Comas Fages  
  540 CARLOS MANTERO MARTINEZ FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM
134 530 JOSEP FERRER VENTURA  
  530 PAU JASANADA MASSANA C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  530 DAVID FRIAS PEREZ VEC
  530 VICENTE ROMERO PATON MÚTUACAT BRAVO TRAIL
  530 DOMENEC VENTURA HOSTA GEDIA
  530 JONATHAN VALVERDE CASTAN  
  530 ALBERT MORA MURCIANO LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA
  530 ROBERTO JUAN HERRERA RODRIGUEZ ELIKAESPORT
  530 Yuri Varas Lugilde INDEPENDIENTE
  530 CARLOS CASQUET SESMONDE BRAVAS RUNNERS
144 520 Joaquin Garcia Marquez GARRAF RUNNERS
  520 DANIEL BALSAS PEREZ CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
  520 JORDI REYES ARNABAT GEDIA
  520 MATIAS CARANDELL WIDMER DEPORUNNERS
  520 JORDI ROMERO XTRAILMONTSENY
149 510 ERIC GARCIA PEREZ INTERCROSSFIT
  510 JAVIER BERNABE ALIAS C.A.VILADECANS
  510 PAU JASANADA MARTINEZ CE DEPORUNNERS
  510 Noel Fraire Ventura INDEPENDIENTE
153 500 JOAN MORERA ROVIRA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
  500 JOAN MONRAS
  500 Jesus Gascon PA TEAM!
  500 ALEIX CAMPO PÉREZ  
  500 DANIEL Fortuño Herrera NILO’S TEAM
  500 OSCAR Morillo Almendros ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  500 CARLOS ALONSO MUÑOZ  
  500 FRANCESC ROCA BOLET CAV
  500 SERGI VAREA AGUILELLA SAFIR TEAM
  500 Khalid Kharbouch Zarrouk CAM club atletic manresa
  500 JUANJO MATEOS LÓPEZ CORREDORS.CAT
  500 Victor Moreno Campos INDEPENDIENTE
165 490 JOSÉ MARIO RUIZ CULIAÑEZ  
  490 Eric Monasterio Bonet Fisio Monasterio
  490 DAVID CORTES CANO SANSA SUA… TOT!
  490 PAXI GONZALVO ARAGON  
  490 XAVIER Ramirez Guasch BARRADO TEAM
  490 ERIK CALERO MAÑAS ESPORTIU PENEDES
  490 JORDI GOMEZ VIA CAV
  490 JOSÉ MOGUEL Lopez Sanchez LR RUNNING
  490 CARLOS MERLOS GARCÍA ONE LIFE TEAM
  490 Jose Miguel Guijarro Moreno INDEPENDIENTE
175 480 CARLOS GARCÍA GÓNZALEZ ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  480 ADRIAN GAZQUEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES
  480 CRISTIAN ARAYA GUTIERREZ IRONWILLBARCELONA
  480 JOSEP MARIA CALAFELL UECANOIA
  480 VICENTE BITRIÁN VAREA  
  480 Bruno Paz Palanques U.G.E. BADALONA
  480 David Sanz TGCBINN
182 479 FERRAN CARRERAS GARCIA CORNELLA ATLETIC
  479 RUBEN JIMENEZ LUQUE  
  479 MARC BURÉS LLADÓ CLUB ESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DIEZ
  479 JOSEP PUJOL RIUS CLUB NATACIÓN IGUALADA
  479 XAVI PÉREZ IBÁÑEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
187 478 MARTÍ TORRALLARDONA RAVENTÓS* ÀNIMA D’ESPORTS/ POTA & KM
  478 Victor Artuanduaga  
  478 IGNASI FIGUERES  
  478 RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLERO BTTERRA
191 477 Abel Mancho Rastrilla  
  477 EDUARD FARRAN FARRE ASS. EXCTA. URGELL
  477 IOSU AURREKOETXEA LOS CANGRIS
  477 ELOI JULIÀ VALÉNCIA  
  477 ADRIAN DE CARUBIA TORRES DETALAIA
196 476 JOAN RAICH NADAL FLAMES BARCELONA
  476 JOAN ROS MARTINEZ DIR
  476 JORDI BRICOLLE SANCHEZ POTA I KMS
  476 Josep Olle  
200 475 JACINT OLIVER RAMOS MONBIKER CC
  475 EZEQUIEL ASENSI SISINI  
  475 ISIDORO MAYA AGUDO CN MOLINS
  475 POL SENABRE  
  475 CARLOS GÁMEZ RUIZ CORREDORS.CAT
  475 ISAAC GALCERA ZAMORA TRIENJOY TEAM
  475 Albert Sasot Va�o Fisio Monasterio
  475 Adria Arimany Serra INDEPENDIENTE
  475 JORDI MIRÓ LÓPEZ CE DEPORUNNERS
  475 LLUÍS ABELENDA PUIGVERT CAP
  475 MARC GIL SENTÍS  
211 474 GABRIEL HERRERA GUARDIOLA
  474 MODESTO REGOLLOS ALCOY S.A.CORBERA
  474 ANTONIO ORELLANA  
  474 UNAI CALAFELL VEGAS OCELLS DEL BAGES
  474 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CANDON  
  474 ALBERT JANSÀ SANCHO A.E.TALAIA
  474 Albert Olivella Raventós  
  474 PAU RAMON MONTANÉ* CURSA DELS COLLS
219 473 Genis Muntané Torremorell COLLA JOVE DIABLES DE SITGES
  473 ORIOL DÍAZ COLL MOJA RUNNERS
  473 MARÇAL TORRALLARDONA RAVENTÓS* POTA & KMS
  473 JOAN Gonzalez Casals  
  473 FRANCESC AUBACH GRAS  
  473 MARC ESPLUGAS MARTÍ
  473 MARC CAPDEVILA MARTÍ IBIS&PEKE TEAM
226 472 DAVID CUENDE FARRAN  
  472 MARC GASPAR GUARDIOLA CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES
  472 TONI OLAYA NAVAS MASQUEFATRAIL
  472 JAKUB Stasiukiewicz POLONIA
  472 POL FREIXEDES CORAL  
  472 JAUME GRAU BORRÀS INDEPENDENT
  472 LLUIS CAMPDERROS REYES CREV
  472 IGOR FERNANDEZ BARCELO  
  472 David Alcaide  
235 471 SERGI CONDIS EDU  
  471 DANI PALACIOS ALCARAZ  
  471 IVAN FERNANDEZ QUESADA  
  471 KENNETH Pomenta  
  471 CIRO LONGOBARDI  
  471 JORGE PINTO TAMAYO ELIKASPORT
  471 QUIM SANCHEZ ORDUÑA FITNES CLUB
242 470 DAVID CREUS CASTELLÓ MIU RUNNERS
  470 MIGUEL ANGEL MELERO ENCINAS DUSCHOLUX
  470 RAUL TRIPIANA LATORRE RED RUNNERS
  470 MARC REYES COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
  470 JORDI SEGARRA JULIÀ LA FABRICA DEL CARTUCHO
  470 PAU BERGADÀ PRORUNNERS
  470 DÍDAC SALVADÓ CN VILAFRANCA TRIATLÓ
  470 ORIOL BORRELL  
  470 BORJA PARRA ALBARES TG TRIATLÓ SITGES
  470 Daniel Baena Mirabete DUSCHOLUX
  470 FÉLIX ROSCO GIL CAPSULE CORP.
253 469 ISAIAS HARO SEGURA INDEPENDIENTE
  469 JEREMY TORREGROSA  
  469 FRANCESC Martinell Urgell  
  469 JORDI SANT MIQUEL FORTEA  
  469 MARC ESPLUGAS MARTÍ  
258 468 CRISTIAN ESCUDER OSUNA KPT TEAM
  468 PEP SOLA SOLIS JORBARUNNERS
  468 DANI GRADOS MARTINEZ CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
  468 SERGIO MARTÍN DÍAZ  
  468 LLUÍS GÓNGORA ZENÓN  
  468 CARLOS NAVARRO LLOR MAMARRACHO’ S TEAM
264 467 JORDI MESTRES CEP
  467 CARLOS LÓPEZ DORADO  
  467 ALBERT RICART LÓPEZ CAN PUÇA TEAM
  467 JAVIER Perez Capilla  
  467 JULIEN SAPIEN  
  467 ORIOL ROVIRA RIVAS CTGRANOLLERS
  467 ARTURO ELIZALDE MASIÁ ROGER PEREZ
271 466 David Fernandez Moran  
  466 PABLO URRUTIA ROYO FABRICA DEL CARTUCHO
  466 DANIEL ZALBA ESTRADA TG TRIATLO SITGES
  466 MIQUEL GALIMANY AVILA PDP
275 465 ALBERT GARCIA NADAL MEEEEEL RUNNING
  465 MARIO Puerta Lafuente ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  465 GORGO GÓNGORA JIMÉNEZ CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS
  465 OSCAR GREDIAGA LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA
  465 ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO FILIRUN
  465 JOAN GONZALEZ FIGUERAS BTTERRA
  465 MARIO RUIZ CULIÁÑEZ C. A. ALMORADÍ TRIKM.
282 464 ORIOL FABREGAT ARNAL  
  464 MAGÍ LLENAS DÍAZ  
  464 MUTI MARTIC GEYLA VME GNUY
285 463 PAU ALONSO HENZE GEDIA
286 462 GUILLEM LLUCH RUIZ  
  462 ELOI CONTRERAS PARÉS C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  462 ANTONI SERRANO BOLET  
  462 JOAN GALIMANY TUBELLA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  462 XAVI ALMELA A.E TALAIA
  462 Isaac Sanchez Delgado C.E. PENEDES MARITIM
  462 XAVIER VILES KMS XL LUPUS
  462 JORDI BALAGUER LLORENS CORREDORES.CAT
  462 LUISMA ROZAS PIRIS  
  462 Carlos Perez Guerrero C.A. GAVÀ
  462 Pedro Richard Juann  
  462 NIL SALDANYA LLOVERA Z
298 461 FELIX GARCIA  
299 460 ADRIÀ Casanova I Padilla  
  460 CARLES MARTIN ISERN  
  460 RICARD FARRE PEREZ  
  460 EMMANUEL BILLOT  
  460 SERGI GRIMA CARANDELL  
  460 JOAN MILA I HUGUET CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
305 459 JOSE EVELIO MARTINEZ SAIZ  
  459 SERGIO ESPUÑA GÓMEZ CLUB ATLETISME OLESA
  459 JOAN COLL MARTÍ  
  459 JOSEP MARIA PARDO VENTURA MOJA-RUNNERS
  459 JOSE MANUEL TORRES GUZMAN FONDISTES PENEDES
310 458 OLIVIER PHILIPPE VANDERGERG EL TAL
  458 JORDI MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES
  458 NIL VENTOSA 7GINS
  458 JOAN LOPEZ MULET  
  458 RAEF MONDER C.E DEPORRUNNERS
  458 PERE GALIMANY BAGES FONT-RUBÍ
  458 Marc Jarril  
  458 Adria Espinosa  
318 457 MIGUEL ÁNGEL DEL RIO MARTOS CLUB ESPORTIU L ARBOÇ
  457 ANTONIO LLOPIS  
  457 ALEX HIDALGO GARCIA OPERACIÓN BIKINI EXTREM
  457 ANTONIO RUBIO MADRID CCSAB
322 456 ALBERT GALIMANY AVILA PDP
  456 ARIEL CANO KAIZEN RUNNING
  456 SAMUEL AMELL PASTOR INTERCROSSFIT
  456 JORDI GARCIA CASALS  
  456 JORDI BENACH INDEPENDENT
  456 XAVI PERDIGUER ROVIRA CAI TRIATLO
  456 ENRIC VALENCIA  
  456 DAVID JUNYENT ALMIRALL JORBA RUNNER – AEMDEKP
  456 MICHAE JOE ANGLADA GUTIERREZ  
  456 Oriol Rodriguez Bosch  
  456 ANGEL MARTINEZ OLIVARES ESPORTIU PENEDES
333 455 ROGER MUNNÉ  
  455 ONNO DE BOER FUSION TEAM NL
  455 Vicenç Bonjoch Gené ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  455 MARTI ROVIRA MUNTADA  
  455 Miguel Carretero Mancheño  
  455 JOAN DEL AMO MORALES  
339 454 CARLOS CARRASCO MORENO MAMARRACHO’S TEAM
  454 Marc Paves Gonzalez  
  454 JOAN RUIZ BADELL RUNNERS SLOW MOTION
  454 RICARDO ESTEBAN ZABALA  
  454 Drilon Basha  
344 453 Pedro Cobo Burgaleta MAC
  453 ORIOL PLANS PONSA  
  453 JUDIT TORT TARRÉS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
  453 MARC LOPEZ CHACON  
  453 MARC CASTILLERO CARMONA RUNNERS SLOW MOTION
  453 Adria Solis Sinyol  
  453 ANDRES FERNANDEZ GASALLA LISA I GANDALF
351 452 SERGIO REPISO MONGE REPIS
  452 Aleix Cartro FISIOCORP
  452 GERARD PASANAU CATALÀ  
  452 GUISLA TUBAU CAMPUZANO C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  452 ISMAEL GARCIA SOLÉ  
  452 ALBERT MASIP  
  452 ABELARDO ALMECIJA RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
  452 PEDRO IÑAKI GONZÁLEZ TORRES  
  452 Javier Sánchez Siles  
  452 Alfredo Zurita Angulo Lobo solitario
  452 JOAN LLINYÀ ANGLADA
362 451 JORDI ROMEU ROCA ESPAI TRAIL
  451 Alex Puig Ramil  
  451 David Cardoner  
  451 ALBERTO ROMÁN RODRIGUEZ  
  451 ALBERT TORRENTS GONZALEZ +3000!!
  451 MARC PUJADAS RODRÍGUEZ  
  451 SERGI SERRAMIA ROSELL  
  451 JORDI PESARRODONA ROCHES  
  451 JOAN JANSA PARELLADA  
371 450 ISIDRO CONTRERAS MORENO NO
  450 JOSEP POL CASANY DOMÈNECH  
  450 POL FREIXEDES GARCIA  
  450 ARNAU GRANADOS FISIOMONASTERIO
  450 MARC CARASA CARDUS  
  450 FRAN DE LA CRUZ LOPEZ  
  450 PERE LUCIO SUBIRACHS  
  450 Jaume Comaposada Fuentes CoRReDoRS.CaT
  450 Marc Lopez Ivern  
  450 RODOLFO SALAZAR CORREM PER LA TERRA
381 449 KOLDO LANASPA ORDAZ C. E. DEPORUNNERS
  449 Marcos Cabello Ceron  
  449 PAU RIBAS VENDRELL  
  449 XAVIER IBARZO CALVET ST. CRISTOFOL RUNNERS
  449 PETER GEELMUYDEN MAGNUS  
  449 CRISTÓBAL Martínez Moro EL TIET I EL NEBOT
  449 RAMON SOBREVALS NO
388 448 EDGAR ROS FERRER RUNTRAILPENEDES
  448 ANGEL FERNANDEZ CUPULA RUNNING
  448 MARC CAMACHO LARA RUNNERS SLOW MOTION
  448 Hugo Olmo Saez  
392 447 Carlos Perez  
  447 DANIEL GUTIERREZ GORDILLO GEDIA
  447 JOAQUÍN Nogales Martinez LA CUPULA RUNNING
  447 MIQUEL MAYANS FONT  
  447 DAVID PELAEZ  
  447 Alvaro PRIETO Santamarta  
  447 MARC FONT VIÑETS  
399 446 CARLES CABALLÉ MARTINEZ  
  446 JesÚs Alenda MartÍnez CLUB ATL ST VICENÇ DELS HORTS
  446 LEO VIÑAS NIETO FILIRUN
  446 XAVI CABRERA MARTINEZ CLUB ATLETISME BÈRNIA
  446 ENRIC Casellas Masana  
  446 ANDRÉS GIL CAÑAMERO RUNNERS SLOW MOTION
  446 Xavier Viñas Vilella  
406 445 Sergi Miralles Estrada  
  445 JOAN RUIZ BADELL RUNNERS SLOW MOTION
  445 RAUL PELAEZ BAUDET INDEPENDENT
  445 Jose Maria Castaño Ortiz  
  445 JORDI VILLANUEVA CALVET  
  445 SERGI RETAMAL ROVIRA +3000!!
  445 CARLES PARERA  
  445 Ivan GutiÉrrez Tena  
  445 IRMANTAS BURBA YETI RUNNING
415 444 OMAR P PAZUÑA ROBALINO MTB CATALUNYA
  444 PIERRE THIBAUDEAU  
  444 DAVID MARTÍNEZ RECIO COLLARITO’S TEAM
  444 JOSE PÉREZ PÉREZ LR RUNNING
  444 Nicolas Rodriguez PAJARRANERS
  444 Alejandro Barral MartÍn  
  444 Sergi Gine  
422 443 MIQUEL TUTUSAUS RAMON CAV
  443 Xavier Mateu Esquerda  
  443 RICARD MONTANÉ BONILLA ZOO D’EN PITUS
  443 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE  
  443 SERGI CONDIS EDO  
  443 Josep Esteve Morato  
  443 LUIS GARCIA LUZON GRUPO ROCA
429 442 MARTI QUERALTO RIOS AMATER
  442 Marc MartÍnez C. E. Mediterrani
  442 DIEGO SEGURA CASTAÑEDA CEDEPORUNNERS
  442 GERARD MITJANS COLS  
  442 David Romero  
  442 Delvys Jimenez De La Paz  
435 441 Pol Polen  
  441 Pau Castelltort  
  441 BORJA PARRA ALBARES TG TRIATLO SITGES
  441 JOAQUÍN RUDA GAZCÓN  
  441 JULEN VALVERDE CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
  441 Marc Lacambra Jimenez  
441 440 Daniel Planas Montserrat Korretonencs
  440 XAVIER NOBAU RUIZ CAP
  440 ERNEST RIBA LOPEZ  
  440 ROGER PÉREZ PARERA  
  440 Francesc Casas Mestres CAMINAIRES
  440 ISIDRO FERNANDEZ SILVA  
  440 Enric Sanchez Bonilla GAVATRIATLO
  440 FRANC MATEOS BERNABEU  
450 439 MARC LEUS SENDRA  
  439 Manuel Gomez Moruno  
  439 Sergio Cantero Del Castillo  
  439 MARC SADURNÍ PARERA AUTÒNOM
  439 Esteban PÉrez Bernard  
455 438 Marc CampreciÓs Ester  
  438 ELOI CONTRERAS PARES C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  438 ROGER ROVIRA BENACH  
  438 Eric Sole Bayerri  
  438 DANIEL STRÖHECKER  
460 437 EDU DOMINGO SUAREZ  
  437 Javier Fernandez Vazquez  
  437 Ramon Orti Moliner  
463 436 Joel Albea Castell  
  436 JOSEP SANGÜESA ROIG  
  436 Norman JunquÉ Olaya  
  436 Jonatan Terraza Fernandez  
  436 ALEJANDRO JUZGADO PÉREZ  
468 435 MIQUEL RÓDENAS  
  435 Raul Sola Guerrero  
  435 NICOLÁS DE ARESPACOCHAGA SANTIAGO  
  435 Xavier Farre Vives SPARTANS NORTH BONAVISTA
472 434 Tomàs Cachinero Tamayo  
  434 JONATAN HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ PRORUNNERS BCN
  434 ANDREU GIL DELGADO CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  434 Iban Cardona I Subiela Fisio Monasterio
  434 OSCAR CAÑIZARES PORTILLO
477 433 JEFERSON YAIR MINA URBATRAIL
  433 Juli Arnalot Blanch  
  433 MIQUEL MARTINEZ VAN DER VALK RUN4US
  433 XAVIER VIVES DELCOR  
  433 VICTOR MARTINEZ MASSIP CLUB TENNIS ESPARREGUERA
  433 James Haigh  
483 432 Ricard Sendros Vinyes CALAFELL
  432 KEVIN HURTADO  
  432 XAVI SANCHEZ PONS*  
  432 Francesc Aparisi MartÍnez  
  432 SANTI MARTINEZ SANCHEZ DELICATE FEET
488 431 DAVID LOPEZ DURAN
  431 Ricardo MartÍn SÁnchez  
  431 ORIOL PELLICER PLASA INDVRAINS
  431 GUIFRÉ MARTÍ VALDEMORO  
  431 Jordi Vallès Font RUNNERS ESPANYOL
493 430 Javier Chamorro Vega  
  430 MARTIN HAUGE 20R20S
  430 ION ARBELAIZ IZA  
  430 JAUME ROMAGOSA CABÚS  
  430 LLUÍS SABATÉ MACHUCA  
  430 LLORENÇ BOGGIANO BRUNO PERFORMANCE
499 429 JORDI CASTILLA MORENO MAXTEAM
  429 Javier Montoya GarcÍa  
  429 Lluis Bara Casas ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
502 428 ANTOINE  
  428 BERNAT BASSOLS SOLA  
  428 ORIOL GRAU FERNÁNDEZ ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA PALLARS
505 427 GENÍS CAMPRECIÓS FIGUERAS
  427 JAUME BORRAS EXPOSITO  
  427 MARC TURELL I FERREIRO  
  427 JAUME RAVENTÓS JANÉ  
  427 Franxesco Rojas Martos  
510 426 Juan Antonio Gonzalez Garrido  
  426 IVAN MATA  
  426 OSCAR VENTOSA VICENTE  
  426 SERGI LANAU I CASTELLVÍ  
  426 Pau Margarit Carreras  
  426 AARON BLANCH  
516 425 ABEL BLANCH  
  425 Oriol Foj Blanch Fisio Monasterio
  425 SERGIO VEGA JIMENEZ  
  425 RUBEN BUSTOS CAZORLA  
  425 BORJA GAREA VAQUERO MINDUNDIS TEAM
  425 DANIEL OLIVARES PIQUERAS  
  425 Alan Perez Guardia TIULA RUNNERS
523 424 Eliseu Arrabal Hernandez SPARTANS NORTH BONAVISTA
  424 NASSER ACHOUKHY  
  424 LIA MARRUGAT TORRALLARDONA CAV
  424 BLAI SANCHEZ PONS*  
  424 CARLOS ALFARO ESPARCH  
  424 Antonio Fernandez Ramos  
  424 BORJA SANCHEZ VILCHEZ  
530 423 JORDI CATALA FERNANDEZ  
  423 XAVIER FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ  
  423 JOSE REINA CARMONA  
  423 DAVID VIA SEGURA FENTVIA
  423 HENRICO PUTTENSTEIN  
  423 Alberto Gómez Merino SPARTANS NORTH BONAVISTA
  423 Sergio Adamuz Cortes  
537 422 Daniel Sanz Mayo LA CUPULA RUNNING
  422 ALBERT POSTIGO BAYÓ  
  422 HÉCTOR MARTÍNEZ CLUB TENNIS ESPARREGUERA
  422 PAU CANYAMERES GIMÉNEZ ROADRUNNERS
  422 Manel Haro Cano  
542 421 Albert Jurado Chillida  
  421 KILIAN HUNT BORRÀS  
  421 TONI BOLAÑOS GARCIA  
  421 Raul Augusto Ozaeta Gordillo  
546 420 Salvi Mascaró Torras  
  420 CARLOS SEGURA MORALES CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
  420 Raul Pelaez Baudet  
547 419 CARMEL BONET RIBELLES LO QUE QUEDA DE TRACTÒRIA
  419 NICO PLANELL CARNDELL GER
  419 Jaime Canela  
  419 Albert Sancho Font Correr a Gelida
548 418 Martin Perez Baez  
  418 CARLOS IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ C.A. VILADECANS
549 417 PERE SERRA ARNAU  
  417 RAUL PEREZ MARTINEZ FREE FIGHTERS
  417 Pablo Vicent Vera  
550 416 Marc Turelli Ferreiro CALAFELL
  416 KEVIN ARAGONES MALDONADO  
551 415 JEREMY CHIAPOLINI BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS
552 413 DANIEL BONAVIA CAEIRO  
553 412 XAVIER VIVES ROADRUNNERS
554 407 DANIEL BARTOLOMÉ DÍAZ  
555 403 JOSE FERNANDEZ MORALES  
556 401 CARLES HUGUET CARMONA  
557 399 GERARD RAMON MONTANÉ* DEPORUNNERS
558 398 DANIEL LUQUE BENITO