Senior Femení

Classificacions finals.
Puntuació corresponent als 7 millors resultats de les curses disputades.

POSICIÓ PUNTS NOM COGNOMS CLUB
1 4140 MARTA SEGURA RIUS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
2 4100 LAURA RIUS MORALES ESPORTIU PENEDES
3 3910 LÍDIA RAMOS PALACIOS AETALAIA
4 3640 AITANA FERNÁNDEZ BRAÑA 20R20S
5 3560 TERESA LLUVEROL TRIAS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
6 2790 FOIX ORTIZ CORREM PER LA TERRA
7 2498 MILENA IVANOVIC 20R20S
8 2379 JAZMIN VIVIANI  
9 2300 AIDA PEREZ SOLER C.E. DEPORUNNERS
10 1990 JUDIT TORT TARRÉS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
11 1925 GUISLA TUBAU CAMPUZANO C.E. DEPORUNNERS
12 1915 NORA OJEDA ACOSTA C.E. DEPORUNNERS
13 1887 SISTER CLARÀ PÁEZ*  
14 1680 MARIA PONS VENTURA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
15 1620 ESTER ARBOS MEEEEL RUNNING
16 1520 GEMMA TORRENTS BOIX ESPORTIU PENEDES
17 1465 MARIA CARME OLAYA GUZMAN FONDISTES PENEDÈS
18 1399 BEATRIZ GÒMEZ ALBARRACÍN ESPORTIU PENEDES
19 1387 MARI LÓPEZ MARÍN VARIAS
20 1373 MARTA SOTOCA COLL*  
21 1349 SONIA GARCIA GARCIA LR RUN
22 1348 ANABEL SANCHEZ BELTRÁN LR RUN
23 1200 GEORGINA GABARRO MORENTE CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
24 1100 MIREIA FUMENAL ARTÉS C.E.DEPORUNNER
25 1080 ESTHER CRUZ SÁNCHEZ DUSCHOLUX
26 1070 ROSA MARIA NIETO ZAMORA MATXACUCA
27 1030 EVE OUCHENIR  
28 1000 LENA ROVIRA MIRO EVASION BLULINE VILANOVA
29 980 ALBA GAMARRA MARTÍNEZ  
30 963 NURIA CASAS  
31 956 CATERINA TALLÓN PRIETO  
32 947 GEMMA SAFONT CAMPRUBÍ 7 GINS
33 946 RAQUEL LEON JAVIER  
34 938 LILI FERRER S.A.CORBERA
35 936 MIREIA ALEMANY BRAVO INTER CROSSFIT
36 935 CELIA MERCHAN MARTIN C.A.RUNNING
37 925 PATRICIA ZAMBRANA MARTÍNEZ ROADRUNNERS
38 923 CRISTINA ALMATO ADELL  
39 907 EVA GRIMAU MARTI CAV
40 906 MARTA RIBÉ MANZANERA C.E. DEPORUNNERS
41 894 XISCA PERICAS MARTORELL CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
42 890 MARIA CLARÀ PÁEZ*  
43 600 Anna Fernandez Bonel
  600 HENAR ETXEBERRIA URKIA ELIKASPORT
  600 MERCÈ SEGURA AE TALAIA
46 580 Beatriz Morillas D Ocon
  580 AHLAM ELKAKDI UNION ATHLETIC LLEIDA
48 540 LÍDIA RUBINAT RIVAS  
  540 SANDRA MARLÈS ROMERO INDEPENDENT
  540 JESSICA ARRIBAS ARRANZ  
  540 NURIA HERNANDO BARTRA DISTANCE
  530 Lidia Cerrato Rodriguez
53 530 PATRICIA PEREZ NAVARRO CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES
  530 HELGA TARRAGONA FABRA JORBARUNNERS
  530 OLGA SIERRA BERNAT C.E. MEDITERRANI
  530 YAIZA CUEVAS TUIGO  
  530 MIREIA GARCÍA ALCALÁ
58 520 CRISTINA AMAYA TRAVAGLIA
  520 CINZIA PULIGA C.M. SIGUEME
  520 BRUNA BARBAT OLIVES RUN BCN
  520 Clara Rosell Silano
  520 LAURA SÁNCHEZ PUEBLA PIC DEL VENT
  520 DORA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ  
  520 Verónica Pascual Moreno  
65 510 Maria Arderiu Pérez  
  510 ALBA COLOM MIRAS ESCALFA KE SURTS
  510 GISELE ROS ROJAS CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES
  510 NATÀLIA BUTÍ  
  510 Katie Colwill
  510 EVE OUCHENIR  
  510 LAIA FERRAGUT MUÑOZ
72 500 MARINA CELIS RUN BCN
  500 Marta López Martín ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  500 Cara Shields
  500 MARIA HERNÁNDEZ CONTIJOCH C. E. DEPORUNNERS
  500 JÚLIA VALLDOSERA SANCHEZ DOINA
  500 Anna Orozco Torres  
  500 YOLANDA LUCIA JIMENEZ RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
  500 Carolina Espejo Reyes  
80 490 Mari García  
  490 INÉS Mota  
  490 ANNA BELEN GALLEGO VILLAESCUSA  
  490 ELEONORA ZONTA MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANA – IT
  490 Hazel Dickson
  490 Noemi Arauz Santiago
  490 MARGALIDA PUIGRÒS SERRA C.M.SÍGUEME
  490 GEMMA CARRASCO CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
88 480 AINA RABASA ARMENGOT ELIKAESPORT
  480 MARIA ESPARZA GONZALES LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA
  480 Elena Hidalgo Prieto
  480 Elisenda Parera Pahissa
  480 SARA MOLINS CABANÍ INDEPENDIENTE
  480 MIRIAM COLOMER RUIZ INDVRAINS
  480 CARLA PLA DE LA VARGA  
  480 NURIA RIVERA RUBIO  
  480 DUNA RIBA CONTRERAS  
  480 MARIA SAMSO  
  480 NURIA VIVES  
  480 Estefania Cata Viñas INDEPENDENT
  480 Mireia Sans  
  480 MIREIA SÀNCHEZ CARNER CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
102 479 Elisabeth Barrera Lopez  
  479 MARIETA DE LA FUENTE  
  479 MARTA PEREZ MIR  
  479 REGINA PIÑOL ROVIRA  
  479 ANGELA LOPE ALVAREZ
  479 IRATI GURUTXON ARIZUO  
108 478 AROHA CUADRADO RODRÍGUEZ
109 477 ALBERTA LACHICA LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA
  477 LAURA PLANAS TEIXIDÓ ELIKASPORT
  477 ALEXANDRA SIVILL  
112 476 ROSARIO SANCHEZ HERRERA DANIEL BLANXART
  476 MARIA JOSE FERNANDEZ GEODA  
  476 ELISENDA VIDAL SANS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
115 475 ANA ESPINOZA HUERTA  
  475 MONICA SANCHEZ DIAZ*
  475 CAROLINA LAURIANO DA SILVA RUNBCN
  475 ALEXANDRA BERTRAN JUNQUÉ ESPORTIU PENEDES
  475 CRISTINA TRUJILLO CUEVAS GOSESPORTCATALUNYA
  475 ALICIA AVILA RECALDE  
  475 Aleilma Nunes Santos  
  475 Françoise Gabriëlle Portegies  
  475 JUDIT ZARAGOZA RODRÍGUEZ GA LLUISOS
124 474 TAMARA WILLEMS KM4ADOPTIONS
125 471 SONIA RIBAS CARRILLO EVASIONVILANOVA
126 470 MARTA CRUSAT INGLES  
  470 NOELIA CANO  
  470 MONICA REVERTE CASABAYO  
  470 EMMA MATA VENTOSA CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA
  470 Marta Calero Rolo CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI
  470 GISSELA RAMOS POR MI XURRI TEAM
  470 Claudia Padrell Terradellas  
133 469 JENNA QUESADA ARQUES INDEPENDENT
134 467 ELENA GARCIA ALARCON  
135 465 MONICA DIAZ MARTINEZ URBATRAIL
  465 CRISTINA JURADO SANCHEZ CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
  465 SILVIA LATORRE GARRIGA MASQUEFA TRAIL
  465 Lourdes Descals Moscardó
  465 OLAYA RICO ARMENGOL JORBA RUNNERS
  465 Sandra Maldonado  
  465 Laia Farigola  
  465 ALBA ALBA GAMARRA MARTINEZ
143 462 NEUS CRISTIÀ  
  462 NATALIA LUPPENS ALVAREZ C. E. DEPORUNNERS
  462 MIREIA CORTIADA MESTRE CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  462 Gwenolynn Le Joly
  462 Elsa Serrano Prieto CENTRE EXC. ROCA NEGRE
  462 HENRIETTA MEYER SANCHEZ
149 460 MARIA AMPARO GIMENO JUANES
  460 Veronica Martinez Molina BONESVALLS TRAIL
  460 Laura Calero
  460 ANNA LÓPEZ ROMAGOSA  
  460 JOANA CABRAL TORRADO  
  460 DESIRÉE LARDIN  
  460 SÍLVIA FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ SIGUEME
156 458 NEUS VALLES CUSCO  
  458 MÍRIAM INSENSÉ SERRANO  
  458 CRISTINA ROVIRA BARCELÓ*  
  458 Lourdes Masip Torres
  458 Estel Mosquera FISIOLOGIC.COM
  458 Yashmine Canovas  
162 456 Laura Sanchez Cruz  
  456 Daniela Schmiedhuber  
  456 Elena Benedicto García
  456 MIREIA ROVIRA BARCELÓ*  
  456 JOANA QUINTERO CARMONA  
  456 IRENE SARLÉ BAUSA CAV
  456 LORENA BERNALDEZ ARJONA IRONWILL BARCELONA
  456 ALBA RODRIGUEZ PARELLADA  
170 455 ELENA FERNÁNDEZ SILVA  
  455 CLÀUDIA CABALLERO LILLO CE DEPORUNNERS
  455 Ana Isabel Linares Martinez
  455 MARIA JESÚS ARANGO RODRÍGUEZ CAOLESA
  455 NATALIE ASSAAD-NASR  
  455 NEUS GALOFRÉ LÓPEZ  
  455 Outi Jaanu  
  455 Sandra Fernandez Marquez  
178 454 Silvia Oliva  
  454 Annie Acosta Medina  
  454 MIREIA GARCIA FERRER  
  454 MARTA BATLLE CASADEVALL  
  454 MAR MALLOFRÉ CARBÓ  
  454 RAQUEL PEREZ MANZANO*  
  454 MARIONA CASANOVAS FIGUERAS TG TRIATLO SITGES
  454 GINA STRÖHECKER
186 453 XÈNIA SOLER MEDINA DELICATE FEET
  453 MÍRIAM MARTÍNEZ CATALÀ G+D MS
  453 NOELIA PEREZ MANZANO*  
  453 ANNA PUIG ESTEBAN  
  453 ANNA SOTOCA COLL*  
  453 NOÈLIA GRIFO I CASTILLO  
  453 Eva Badell Navarro BONESVALLS TRAIL
193 452 Ana Blanco Rubio  
  452 CRISTINA CAPEL OSTARIZ  
  452 NATALIA PALACIOS VALLS  
  452 Elena Moreno
  452 GEORGINA SAUMELL ESTEVE KMS XL LUPUS
  452 TAMARA NAVAL PESQUÉ  
  452 EVA RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN SPARTA CUNIT
  452 Valerie Larsen  
  452 MERCE SEGUÍ
202 451 MONICA RIQUE GARCIA URBATRAIL
  451 Beth Valls Esteve KORRETONENCS
  451 ERIKA ALBERTO GOMEZ SPARTA CUNIT
  451 Justyna Wysota
  451 MONTSERRAT CORREDERA TORRES ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
  451 ANDREA GAZOLI SIQUEIRA  
  451 Maria Perales  
209 450 Olga Santacana Benedicto  
  450 JUANA JIMÉNEZ COBO  
  450 ANA ALEJANDRO FRIAS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
  450 MARTA DUARRI  
  450 Irene Garcia Ramirez
  450 NÚRIA GUARDIOLA EGEA  
  450 LAURA GIL POMEROL SANSASUA… TOT
216 449 GEORGINA GARRIGA REBULLIDA  
  449 MARINA CARRION MONTURIOL INDEPENDENT
  449 Ester Poblet Romeo C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA
  449 MIREIA CORBALÁN GONZÁLEZ  
  449 TAMARA PINO GARCÍA RUNNERINGGIRLS
  449 Montserrat Olmos Mármol  
  449 Adriana Lopez Ramirez  
  449 MARTA MELE
224 448 PILI CASTILLO CASAMAYOR
  448 Carol Rosero Parra  
  448 Thais Pino Valor  
  448 MONICA RODRIGUEZ MORENO FREESTYLE
  448 Lucia Santos Barreiro
  448 MÍRIAM ORIOL PASCUA  
230 447 IRENE ALCOLEA  
  447 Ana Delgado Cano
  447 ANA DEL RIO MARTOS CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
  447 Shaila Tirado  
234 446 Jennifer Valladares Martinez  
  446 MERY LOPEZ FERNANDEZ  
  446 Natalie Assaad  
  446 ARIADNA BENET VIGO  
  446 JUDITH PEREZ ROADRUNNERS
  446 ANNA CEDER
240 445 LAURA RÀFOLS PARELLADA  
  445 MARTA BENITO PAREDES LOS BENITO TEAM
  445 MICHELA D’AURIA VIU FÀCIL
  445 Diana Martinez Rosa  
244 444 Judith Rovira  
  444 MONTSE URGELL  
  444 Maria Albelda Ferrer
  444 CRISTINA PRADOS ANDREU  
248 443 Marta Torres Lozano
  443 IMMA MUÑOZ GALVEZ*  
  443 RAQUEL USERO LOPEZ  
  443 Laura Baltic  
252 442 Vanesa Oller Suarez BONESVALLS TRAIL
  442 ALBA RODRIGUEZ PARELLADA  
  442 CAROLINA ARENAS JOVÉ  
  442 Albanta Leon Delgado
  442 MERCEDES CHOPO PUERTOLLANO ALCAINE
257 441 Lorena Sanchez Diaz*
  441 NOEMI SANNA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
  441 INGRID PARETAS VIÑALS  
  441 ANNA SOLER ISERN C.E. DEPORUNNERS
261 440 MONTSE VICENTE COLOMA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  440 BLANCA MARCH ORTEGA  
  440 Anna Caralt Escamilla
  440 AIDA RIOS MOLINA  
265 439 Bàrbara Garcia Bó
  439 MARIA JACOBA ANNA VAN BEEK  
  439 ANNA INIESTA CAV
268 438 PATRÍCIA ESTEBAN BAENA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  438 Sonia Madrid Maldonado
  438 SERINA RAGAI NASSIF  
271 437 Irene Santana Ibañez
  437 MARIA CABALLERO  
  437 INMACULADA POZO LEON GRUP RUNNERING GIRLS
  437 ALICIA ALCOLEA SANCHEZ STILETTO A
275 436 CLARA BARGALLÓ ROMAGOSA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  436 Dulce Las Arroyo
  436 NÚRIA IGLESIAS MARTÍNEZ  
278 435 Melinda Novoa Seara  
  435 SHEILA CAYUELA RUIZ TRA I MEL