Guanyadors i guanyadores 2013 - 2018 de la Lliga de Curses de Muntanya GRAN PENEDÈS

    GENERAL MASCULINA  
  1 2 3
2013 Manuel Torres Alcazar Jose Luis Rubio Marticella Raul Matas Gil
2014 Raúl Matas Gil Jose Luis Rubio Marticella César Cardozo Díaz
2015 Jordi Gómez Via Xavi Blanch Tort Jorge Romero Crispin
2016 Adrià Colomer Fortuny Jaume Ferrando Sánchez Jordi Solé Vera
2017 Jaume Soler Serrano Christian Conesa Silvestre Marc Marti Garcia
2018 Adrià Colomer Fortuny Joan Galimany Tubella David Borràs Valls
       
       
       
    GENERAL FEMENINA  
  1 2 3
2013 Núria Quiroga Bayo Dolors Ivern Planas Regina Carné Valades
2014 Núria Quiroga Bayo Regina Carné Valades Foix Ortiz Martí
2015 Núria Quiroga Bayo Foix Ortiz Martí Maria Pons Ventura
2016 Regina Carné Valades Carme Ballesteros Rosa Maria José Delgado Plaza
2017 Carme Ballesteros Rosa Cristina Garrobo Vidal Eva Basanta Bayo
2018 Montserrat Elias Triviño Belen Ortiz Figueras Míriam Flores Ayala
       
       
    GENERAL EQUIPS  
  1 2 3
2013 BONESVALLS TRAIL ESPORTIU PENEDÈS CORREM PER LA TERRA
2014 ESPORTIU PENEDÈS BONESVALLS TRAIL CORREM PER LA TERRA
2015 ESPORTIU PENEDÈS CORREM PER LA TERRA CEP-TERRADESPORTS
2016 ESPORTIU PENEDÈS CORREM PER LA TERRA MATINERS TEAM
2017 ESPORTIU PENEDÈS AE TALAIA MATINERS TEAM
2018 ESPORTIU PENEDÈS A.E.XTERRARUN EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
      CATEGORIES MASCULINA    
  JÚNIOR SÉNIOR VETERÀ MÀSTER SUPERMÀSTER
2013 Jordi Gómez Via Toni Baca Matas Joan Ibañez Moreno Pere Giménez Giménez  
2014 Alexis Gómex Pasqual Jordi Gómez Via Rachid Achcaoucaou Iallouchen Xavier Gasull Conesa  
2015 Alexis Gómex Pasqual Isaac Grima Sigalat Jaume Ferrando Sánchez Toni Argelich Caballeria  
2016 Nico León Fernández Xavi Blanch Tort Daniel Serra Franco Diego Sansón Soler  
2017 Erik Calero Mañas Oriol Díaz Coll Manel Montoliu Albà Diego Sansón Soler  
2018 Erik Calero Mañas Juan Parte Fernández Joan Carles Liebanas Ruíz Diego Sansón Soler Titus Güell Torner
           
           
           
      CATEGORIES FEMENINA    
  JÚNIOR SÉNIOR VETERÀ MÀSTER SUPERMÀSTER
2013 Mireia López Ivern Elisabet Amat Guasch Roser Vidal Molinos Marisol Borrela Criado  
2014 Marina Coll Badell Noélia Sánchez Bernabeu Dolors Ivern Planas Marisol Borrela Criado  
2015 Irene Cusiné Giménez Olga Pons Paños María Elena Jiménez Monzón Felisa Morales Fernandez  
2016 Irene Cusiné Giménez Laura Rius Morales María Elena Jiménez Monzón Gemma Rosinés Poch  
2017   Regina Carné Valades Maria José Delgado Plaza Gemma Rosinés Poch  
2018 Mariona Blanch Batet Laura Rius Morales Lola Matas Béjar María José Delgado Plaza Antonia Cárdenas Barrera