General Femenina

Classificacions finals.
Puntuació corresponent als 7 millors resultats de les curses disputades.

POSICIÓ PUNTS NOM   CLUB
1 4120 MARTA SEGURA RIUS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
2 4050 LAURA RIUS MORALES ESPORTIU PENEDES
3 3850 LIDIA RAMOS PALACIOS AETALAIA
4 3730 LAURA TERUZZI RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ
5 3610 NATI RUBIO MARTÍNEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÉS
6 3490 AITANA FERNÁNDEZ BRAÑA 20R20S
7 3462 FOIX MONTANER RAFOLS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
8 3392 MONTSERRAT CONESA MARTINEZ ROADRUNNERS
9 3372 PEPITA CARNER JUNYENT CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
10 3358 TERESA LLUVEROL TRILLAS ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
11 3330 MONTSE TUGAS GARCIA ROADRUNNERS
12 3280 GEMMA ROSINES POCH ORDAL
13 3246 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA KAIZEN RUNNING
14 3240 NEUS CANET VIDIELLA KAIZEN RUNNING
15 3212 MAR FERRER PUBILL KAIZEN RUNNING
16 3021 MARI PAZ ROGRIGUEZ NACIAS ROADRUNNERS
17 2999 ELENA NOGUEIRA SILAIEVA* ROADRUNNERS
18 2730 FOIX ORTIZ MARTÍ CORREM PER LA TERRA
19 2384 MILENA IVANOVIC 20R20S
20 2280 AIDA PEREZ SOLER C.E. DEPORUNNERS
21 2278 JAZMIN VIVIANI  
22 2220 SISTER CLARÀ PÁEZ  
23 2196 VERONICA CIUDAD SANTACRUZ  
24 2183 MAISE FERNÁNDEZ OJEDA  
25 2108 ELISA GARCIA CASTILLO ROADRUNNERS
26 2107 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO KAIZEN RUNNING
27 2092 ANTONIA CARDENAS BARRERA A.E.XTERRARUN
28 1941 JUDIT TORT TARRÉS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
29 1917 GUISLA TUBAU CAMPUZANO C.E. DEPORUNNERS
30 1870 NURIA GUARDIOLA BRULL KAIZEN RUNNING
31 1812 CONNY BAAKE VINYA RUNNERS
32 1810 CRISTINA LÓPEZ ALFONSO KAIZEN RUNNING
33 1743 MAITE GRAU SALAS ROADRUNNERS
34 1673 MARY GOMEZ TIERRASECA FILIRUN
35 1610 MARIA PONS VENTURA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
36 1590 NÚRIA QUIROGA BAYO  
37 1570 CARME CANO-CABALLERO PÉREZ  
38 1520 ESTER ARBOS GUASCH MEEEEEL RUNNING
39 1462 GEMMA TORRENTS BOIX ESPORTIU PENEDES
40 1442 MONTSERRAT BARRERA SANCHEZ  
41 1440 MARIA CARME OLAYA GUZMAN FONDISTES PENEDÈS
42 1434 EVE OUCHENIR  
43 1427 CAROL MALDONADO UECANOIA
44 1416 ALBA GAMARRA MARTÍNEZ  
45 1408 JAQUELINE GIL MAURICIO ROADRUNNERS
  1408 ELVIRA MASIP RIUS  
47 1389 ANA ARANA QUINTANA KAIZEN RUNNING
48 1385 MERCE LLOPART VENTURA  
49 1369 GISELA GARCIA SALAYET ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
50 1368 INMA SALA CIRUGEDA KAIZEN RUNNING VILANOVA
51 1361 DOLORS XUFRE VICENTE EVASION VILANOVA
  1361 SANDRA PEREZ MARTINEZ KAIZEN RUNNING
53 1359 NORA OJEDA ACOSTA C.E. DEPORUNNERS
54 1351 ROSALIA APARICI SUÑEN CAOLESA
55 1347 MARI LÓPEZ MARÍN CAVA VARIAS
56 1345 ROSA RAVENTÓS ROVIROSA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
57 1342 NURIA CASAS*  
  1342 BEATRIZ GÓMEZ ALBARRACÍN ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
59 1335 MONICA RABAL GIMÉNEZ ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
60 1334 PILAR GALLEGO SABATE FONDISTES PENEDES
61 1323 MARIA ALARCON AGUILA  
62 1321 BERTA ROSICH SANTERO ROADRUNNERS
63 1315 ARACELI REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ  
64 1296 SONIA GARCIA GARCIA LR RUN
65 1295 ANABEL SANCHEZ BELTRÁN LR RUN
66 1290 CHARO DE LA TORRE VEGA*  
67 1288 PAT MELVIN BAUD POWER AND TRAINING
68 1287 VANESSA CALDERÓN MUÑOZ C.A.CANYELLAS
69 1282 MARTA SOTOCA COLL*  
70 1261 MARIA TORRES ALCAZAR A.E.XTERRARUN
71 1258 GEORGINA HOSTE MARTORELL ROADRUNNERS
72 1236 MARTA MUÑOZ GALVEZ* EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
73 1218 ÀNGELS PEROY MESTRE EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
74 1200 GEORGINA GABARRÓ MORENTE CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
75 1080 ESTHER CRUZ DUSCHOLUX
76 1050 MIREIA FUMENAL ARTÉS C.E.DEPORUNNER
77 1020 LAIA CASTEJON AGUT CORREM PER LA TERRA
78 1019 ROSA MARIA NIETO ZAMORA MATXACUCA
79 990 SIMONE WATERHOUSE  
80 980 LAURA FERNÁNDEZ CÁMBARA DUSCHOLUX
81 970 MARINA TRAVÉ FERRER ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
  970 MYRIAM DE LAFFOREST DEPORUNNERS
83 967 PILAR SANTOS PONCE CA ATETESVNG
84 956 MONTSE MERCADÉ SOLER KAIZENRUNNING
85 953 LENA ROVIRA MIRO EVASION BLULINE VILANOVA
86 950 ANA ROSALÍA VALLE GARCÍA CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES
87 932 RAQUEL LEON JAVIER  
88 927 CARLA LÓPEZ BARRENECHEA CE DEPORUNNERS
89 923 PATT ALCÁNTARA 20R20S
90 922 LILI FERRER S.A.CORBERA
91 921 ESTHER VAZQUEZ INFANTE  
92 918 SILVIA CARBONELL NAVARRO CLUB EVASIÓN VILANOVA
93 917 CATERINA TALLÓN PRIETO  
94 916 MARÍA ÁNGELES RAMIREZ PEREA  
  916 FOIX BERTRAN MARTELES  
96 910 MIREIA ALEMANY BRAVO INTER CROSSFIT
97 906 CRISTINA ALMATO ADELL  
98 905 PAULA SAURA DE MIGUEL TEAM SAURA
99 902 DIPALI PATEL  
100 901 MERCE BONASTRE GARCIA CENTRE EXC. DE CATALUNYA
101 898 PATRICIA ZAMBRANA MARTÍNEZ ROADRUNNERS
102 895 CELIA MERCHAN MARTIN C.A.RUNNING
  895 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE KAIZEN RUNNING
104 893 MONTSE DOBLAS CORRESOLIDARIS
105 892 ELENA MARTIN GARCIA CORREDORS.CAT
  892 ANGELS ROVIRA GIBERT NOIESRUNNERSITGES
107 891 OLALLA MARÍA BLANCO MORADO KORRETONENCS
  891 MONTSE SÁNCHEZ  
  891 GEMMA SAFONT CAMPRUBÍ 7 GINS
110 890 MARISOL SANCHEZ MARTIN CORRESOLIDARIS
111 888 MARTA LLAHONA AE TALAIA
112 882 JOANA MACIAS SÁNCHEZ  
113 881 EVA GRIMAU MARTI CAV VILAFRANCA
114 880 MARI CARMEN MORCILLO GALLEGO TIULA RUNNERS
  880 ESTER ANGUITA JIMENEZ TRANSTRIATLON
116 879 ESTHER ANGLES FOLCH C.E.KORRETONENCS
117 870 EMMA PLANAS MONTSERRAT C.E.KORRETONENCS
  870 ROSA MARIA MONTSERRAT COLLADO  
119 868 MARTA RIBÉ MANZANERA C.E. DEPORUNNERS
120 865 JUDITH PEREZ NUÑEZ ROADRUNNERS
121 861 NATALIE ASSAAD-NASR  
122 859 CRISTINA ALONSO DIAZ  
123 858 TERESA VAZQUEZ CAGIDE A.E.XTERRARUN
124 851 IRENE CRISTÒFOL MORA KAIZEN
125 849 ALBA RODRIGUEZ PARELLADA  
126 845 YOLANDA ALGUACIL LARA  
127 843 RAQUEL DURÁN JIMÉNEZ  
  843 GEMMA MUÑOZ GARCIA KAIZEN RUNNING
  833 MARIA BATET ROVIROSA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
  833 Esther Perez Gil ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
131 831 MONTSE CANO MENGUAL ROCA TEAM
132 829 XISCA PERICAS CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
133 825 MARIONA CLAVÉ CASTELL C.E. SANSASUA… TOT
134 824 RAQUEL PEREZ PUJADAS  
135 822 MARTA ROMERAL BALLESTER RUNNERING GIRLS
136 814 ELISABETH SERRANO SALAMANCA  
137 812 ANA RUANO RUZAFA  
138 802 TONYI LOPEZ CAMACHO ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
139 793 GABRIELA SUSANA VÁZQUEZ ISASI POWER AND TRAINING
140 782 MIREIA MUNTANER MENDEZ BEER RUNNERS CCC
  782 CANDELA PEREZ SOTELO  
142 780 MÒNICA GALCERAN FERRER FIT TRAIL – PAS A PAS
143 770 CRISTINA PEREZ DOMINGO A.E.XTERRARUN
144 755 ANA MARÍA ALCARAZ MARTÍNEZ  
145 600 SARA ALONSO MARTINEZ AA CATALUNYA
  600 Anna Fernandez Bonel
  600 HENAR ETXEBERRIA URKIA ELIKASPORT
  600 MERCÈ SEGURA AE TALAIA
149 580 Fatima Bermudo Alcalde GRANADERO’S TEAM
  580 SONIA CRUZ VIDUEIRA CASBOI
  580 AHLAM ELKAKDI UNION ATHLETIC
  580 MONTSERRAT PARERA I BAYÓ MASQUEFA TRAIL
153 560 Beatriz Morillas D Ocon GRANADERO’S TEAM
  560 CARME BALLESTEROS ROSA CORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC
155 540 Chiki Dolores Roldan López CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TORREDEMBARRA
  540 DEBORA CIAN  
  540 DOLORES MATA BAQUERO US ESTIMEM NÚRIES
  540 MIRIAM MORENO CASTILLO  
159 530 PAOLA CAVASIN  
  530 LAURA CELDRAN BAREFOOT
  530 MIREIA GARCÍA ALCALÁ  
162 520 CRISTINA AMAYA TRAVAGLIA  
  520 Emma Serafini
  520 ANNA RUIZ CASTRO C.A.O
  520 LÍDIA RUBINAT RIVAS  
166 510 LAURA SÁNCHEZ PUEBLA PIC DEL VENT
  510 RAQUEL MERCHAN BUSTINDUY  
  510 ESPE BABIANO FERNANDEZ BONESVALLS TRAIL
  510 OLGA SIERRA BERNAT C.E. MEDITERRANI
  510 ESTHER MONTOSA NARVAEZ C A PARETS
  510 Montse Urbea Puig RUNNERING GIRLS
  510 JÉSSICA ARRIBAS ARRANZ  
  510 LAIA FERRAGUT MUÑOZ  
174 500 Dolors Ivern Planas  
  500 BRUNA BARBAT OLIVES RUN BCN
  500 HELGA TARRAGONA FABRA JORBARUNNERS
  500 MIRIAM LAGUNA ARANDA  
  500 MARIA HERNÁNDEZ CONTIJOCH C. E. DEPORUNNERS
  500 SÍLVIA MONTANÉ BONILLA INDEPENDENT
  500 ANNA Orozco Torres  
181 490 DORA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ  
  490 INÉS MOTA  
  490 ARAN ROS CASTET C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  490 Bea Laso
  490 DIONI MONSALVE MORALES FONDISTES PENEDES
  490 NURIA HERNANDO BARTRA DISTANCE
  490 Imma Badell Roses  
  490 VERÓNICA PASCUAL MORENO  
  490 MARTA BLASCO CUENCA A MOURE EL CUL
190 480 Marta López Martín ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
  480 Loly Castellano SEGUR DE CALAFELL
  480 SYLWIA KREFTA  
  480 PATRICIA PEREZ NAVARRO CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES
  480 CARLA PLA DE LA VARGA  
  480 ALBA COLOM MIRAS ESCALFA KE SURTS
  480 MARIA SAMSO  
  480 GLORIA RIFÉ BERENGUER CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
  480 GEMMA CARRASCO CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
199 479 MARTA SANZ GARCIA  
  479 Clara Romero Masdeu SUNDAYRUNNERS
  479 LOURDES CHICA ROJAS BLADE RUNNERS
  479 MARIONA MARCOS  
  479 VICKY ROCIO GAITAN ACOSTA  
  479 YOLANDA MANZANERA FACERIAS C.A.VILADECANS
  479 MARINA CELIS RUN BCN
  479 Marisol Borrella Criado  
  479 MARIA ARDERIU PÉREZ  
208 478 CAROLINA ESPEJO REYES  
  478 NEUS GIMÉNEZ RIOS  
  478 SANDRA MARLÈS ROMERO INDEPENDENT
211 477 BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZ C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
  477 MARIBEL CABANILLAS MASQUEFA TRAIL
  477 Lidia Cerrato Rodriguez FILIRUN
  477 YAIZA CUEVAS TUIGO  
  477 Elisabeth Guijarro Moreno  
  477 IMMACULADA OLIVELLA FONT  
217 476 Iolanda Porta RUNNERING GIRLS
  476 CINZIA PULIGA C.M. SIGUEME
  476 Cristina Valero Sánchez FILIRUN
  476 ANNA CASTRO RIOS CEM CERDANYOLA
  476 ANNA QUISPE CUELLAR  
222 475 MERITXELL MARTI GOMEZ CAI
  475 SARA MOLINS CABANÍ INDEPENDIENTE
  475 Mònica Cosculluela I Vidal
  475 LAURA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ C. E. Mediterrani
  475 Yvonne Garcia Gonzalez RUNNERING GIRLS
  475 Sonia Perez Samano  
  475 MARI CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ FILIRUN
229 474 MARIA CABRÉ LLADÓ PUPAS BILOBÍ
  474 Maria Angels Martin RUNNERING GIRLS
  474 Yolanda Guirado Yniesta
  474 ANNA CATLLA ROVIRA CENTRE EXCUSIONISTA PENEDES
  474 ANNA BELEN GALLEGO VILLAESCUSA  
  474 NATÀLIA BUTÍ  
  474 NURIA VIVES  
  474 ANGELINES SANCHEZ SEGUNDO KORRETONENCS
237 473 MARIETA DE LA FUENTE  
  473 CAROLA FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ NOIESRUNNERSITGES
  473 Lidya Sanchez Bonavila TRAINING TRAIL TEAM SABADELL
  473 MARI GARCIA
241 472 Ana Herreros Ruiz FILIRUN
  472 YOLANDA LUCIA JIMENEZ RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
  472 AINA RABASA ARMENGOT ELIKAESPORT
  472 MIREIA SANS  
  472 MARY CARME SANCHEZ PINTOR DRUBÍ
246 471 LOURDES RUIZ FERNANDEZ S.A.CORBERA
  471 Marta González Suñe CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUES ALTES
248 470 Clara Rosell Silano
  470 EVA GÓMEZ GEDIA
  470 NOELIA CANO  
  470 MARTA PEREZ  
  470 GISELE ROS ROJAS CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES
  470 ELEONORA ZONTA MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANA – IT
  470 Noemi Arauz Santiago
  470 ALICIA AVILA RECALDE  
  470 MARGALIDA PUIGRÒS SERRA C.M.SÍGUEME
  470 LOLA BETETA MIHI RED RUNNERS
  470 NÚRIA RAMOS ESTUDILLO RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
  470 Lola Matas  
  470 ELISABETH BARRERA LÓPEZ  
  470 JUDIT ZARAGOZA RODRÍGUEZ GA LLUISOS
  470 MIREIA SÀNCHEZ CARNER CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
263 469 VIRGINIA LÓPEZ REBOLLO  
  469 SOPHIE QUILLON  
  469 M. ANTONIA CANO ALARCÓN RAYOTEAM
  469 IRATI GURUTXON ARIZUO
267 468 ISA LLOPIS JURADO I RUN WITH LEIVA
  468 MIRIAM COLOMER RUIZ INDVRAINS
  468 GEMMA PEDR� S.A.CORBERA
  468 SONIA MECA JANE OLLLU RACERS
271 467 MARTA MIRALPEIX GOMÀ  
  467 MARINA HERCE CRESPO  
  467 ALBERTA LACHICA LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA
274 466 CRISTINA RIBET HUGUET  
275 465 MARIA ESPARZA GONZALES LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA
  465 LAURA MIRALLES BRUGUERA MASQUEFA TRAIL
  465 MARTA PEREZ MIR  
  465 ALEXANDRA BERTRAN JUNQUÉ ESPORTIU PENEDES
  465 Katie Colwill
  465 EULALIA Alonso Carbonell SEDENTARIS.CAT
  465 Marta Guillen Montaño  
  465 SUSANNA CATASUS ARTIS MARXEM
  465 MARIBEL RECATALÁ CHICHES KAIZEN RUNNING
284 464 MAR ESTEVE SOLÉ MARXEM
  464 Cara Shields
  464 MIREIA SOLER MESEGUER  
287 463 Hazel Dickson
  463 MARTA CABRÉ CUNILL
289 462 Elisenda Parera Pahissa
  462 CARME BERTRAN I CORAL  
  462 OLÍVIA BELLAUBÍ PALACIOS TRUGA TEAM
  462 CRISTINA TRUJILLO CUEVAS GOSESPORTCATALUNYA
  462 ONA PORTA MALLOFRÉ  
  462 BERTA Moreno Llagostera  
  462 MARIONA JARAMILLO CIVILL ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
  462 MARIA JOSE FERNANDEZ GEODA  
  462 Vanesa Becerra Ortiz VILADERUNNERS
298 461 Angela Lope Alvarez OMEGA RUNNING
  461 NURIA RIVERA RUBIO  
  461 MARIBEL RECATALA CHICHES KAIZEN RUNNING
  461 REMEDIOS GIL CHARRAL AGRUPACIO ATLETICA CATANYA
302 460 CARME MARTINEZ PAEZ  
  460 EMMA MATA VENTOSA CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA
  460 NATALIA LUPPENS ALVAREZ C. E. DEPORUNNERS
  460 OLAYA RICO ARMENGOL JORBA RUNNERS
  460 ANA ESPINOZA HUERTA  
  460 ALEILMA Nunes Santos  
  460 Nuria Sancha Campos  
309 459 Aroha Cuadrado Rodriguez
  459 REGINA PIÑOL ROVIRA  
311 458 LAURA PLANAS TEIXIDÓ ELIKASPORT
  458 JOANA CABRAL TORRADO  
  458 MAGDA SALGUERO CABANILLAS CORRESOLIDARIS
  458 PAQUI CALERO CABRERA LA SANSI
  458 HENRIETTA MEYER SANCHEZ
316 457 MARIA MAS CANAL  
317 456 MARIA AMPARO GIMENO JUANES
  456 SANDRA CARABALLO  
  456 EVA ORTIZ GALINDO  
  456 MONICA REVERTE CASABAYO  
  456 Amaia Bordas  
322 455 SILVIA CARRIZOSA LATORRE  
  455 FELISA MORALES FDEZ  
  455 SILVIA LATORRE GARRIGA MASQUEFA TRAIL
  455 ANNA BENITEZ  
  455 SANDRA Maldonado  
327 454 ESTHER Pascual Fortea U.G.E. BADALONA
  454 MARINA MUNS ORENGA  
  454 CRISTINA JURADO SANCHEZ CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
  454 SANDRA RUIZ GONZALEZ  
  454 GISSELA RAMOS POR MI XURRI TEAM
  454 Rosa Maria Moreno Cabezas CASAB
  454 MIRIAM MÉNDEZ POLO
334 453 KAREN FORDHAM CEP
  453 Hanna Brzostowska TRIATLO L’HOSPITALET
  453 FINA RAFOLS ANGLÈS  
  453 DESIRÉE LARDIN  
338 452 MARTI BALLART  
  452 MIREIA CORTIADA MESTRE CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  452 JUDIT CAMPUZANO CANADES  
  452 NEUS CRISTIÀ NEUS
  452 MIREIA BONILLA SEAT RUNNERS
  452 Elena Hidalgo Prieto
  452 MARTA Angl�s Folch CLUB ESPORTIU KORRETONENCS
345 451 Monica Sanchez Diaz*
  451 JÚLIA VALLDOSERA SANCHEZ DOINA
  451 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA AMELL GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB
  451 PILAR MITJANS BUADELL  
  451 LORENA BERNALDEZ ARJONA IRONWILL BARCELONA
  451 SÍLVIA FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ SIGUEME
  451 Julieta Arilla Caudevilla ATLETISME SANT BOI
352 450 Susana Comeron Ramos RUN&WALK
  450 CARME EXPOSITO ESPALLARGA FONDISTES PENEDES
  450 Marta Calero Rolo CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI
  450 NEUS GALOFRÉ LÓPEZ  
  450 ELISENDA VIDAL SANS CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  450 VALENTINA RICOARA  
358 449 MARIE FRANCE BECQUERIEUX  
  449 ALEXANDRA SIVILL  
  449 MAR MALLOFRÉ CARBÓ  
  449 JOANA QUINTERO CARMONA  
  449 IRENE SARLÉ BAUSA CAV
  449 ESTEL Mosquera FISIOLOGIC.COM
  449 GINA STRÖHECKER
365 448 XÈNIA SOLER MEDINA DELICATE FEET
  448 CRISTINA Arrabal Pascual  
  448 CLÀUDIA CABALLERO LILLO CE DEPORUNNERS
  448 PILAR AGUILAR QUEROL NOIESRUNNERSITGES
  448 CRISTINA MOYA QUINTERO  
  448 NOÈLIA GRIFO I CASTILLO  
  448 DUNA RIBA CONTRERAS  
  448 Maria Victoria Sanchez Egea RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
  448 JUDIT TRAVÉ FERRER ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
  448 Carmen Dorado Ramirez BONESVALLS TRAIL
375 447 AINA SOS CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
  447 Lourdes Descals Moscardó
  447 ANNA CARRASCO HERRERA LOS LOCOS HERRERA
  447 TAMARA NAVAL PESQUÉ  
  447 MARIA JESÚS ARANGO RODRÍGUEZ CAOLESA
  447 IMMA Gomez Huerta SANSA SUA… TOT
  447 MARTA QUINTANA HIDALGO RUNNERINGGIRLS
  447 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ FILIRUN
383 446 ROSARIO SANCHEZ HERRERA DANIEL BLANXART
  446 MERCE SEGUÍ
  446 DANIELA Schmiedhuber  
  446 YOLANDA PLAYÁN GONZÁLEZ MASQUEFATRAIL
  446 MARIA JESÚS CUEVAS ARGENTE NO ADSCRITA
  446 Gwenolynn Le Joly
  446 Ester Esclasans Junyent CORREM PER LA TERRA
390 445 Ester Heredia Sanchez  
  445 Laura Calero
  445 MIREIA RICA BOTIA  
  445 ANDREA GAZOLI SIQUEIRA  
  445 EVA RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ COMPLEX AQUÀTIC
  445 MERCE LOPEZ CRESPO  
  445 RAQUEL PEREZ MANZANO*  
  445 MÒNICA MIGUEL ROJO PARDO’S TEAM
  445 ELENA Segura Rius  
  445 MAR ESTÉVEZ CASTELLÀ ROAD RUNNERS
  445 SHEILA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA IES DANIEL BLANXART
401 444 CIRA GARCIA SANCHEZ DANIEL BLANXART
  444 MONICA JIMENEZ GOMEZ
  444 MERCE Pascual Albi corregelida
  444 MIRIAM MONFORT I BORRÀS EVASION RUNING
  444 NOELIA PEREZ MANZANO*  
  444 MIRIAM MENDEZ POLO  
  444 JUANA JIMÉNEZ COBO  
  444 MÍRIAM INSENSÉ SERRANO  
409 443 CAROLINA LAURIANO DA SILVA RUNBCN
  443 AGUSTINA SOLIS JIMENEZ JORBA RUNNERS
  443 Estefania Cata Viñas  
  443 ALMUDENA BATLLE LOZAR EVASION
413 442 MONICA RIQUE GARCIA URBATRAIL
  442 Françoise Gabriëlle Portegies  
  442 GEORGINA SAUMELL ESTEVE KMS XL LUPUS
  442 MARINA VON PODOLSKY XINO XANO TEAM
  442 CRISTINA SALA ROIG  
  442 MARTA BATLLE CASADEVALL  
  442 MARTA GIMENEZ DALMAU  
  442 Lourdes Masip Torres
  442 MARIA ROSA CUSCO PALAU CEP PENEDES
  442 OUTI Jaanu
423 441 ANNIE Acosta Medina
  441 Elena Benedicto García
  441 MARIA DOLORS MONTOLIU PEREZ  
  441 TAMARA WILLEMS KM4ADOPTIONS
  441 MONICA DIAZ MARTINEZ URBATRAIL
  441 Claudia Padrell Terradellas  
429 440 Ana Isabel Linares Martinez
  440 NEUS VALLES CUSCO  
  440 LAURA GUINART MORTE EVASION
  440 MARIA CLARÀ PÁEZ  
433 439 NÚRIA GUARDIOLA EGEA  
  439 ANA DEL RIO MARTOS CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
  439 ANNA LÓPEZ ROMAGOSA  
  439 Montse De La Torre Vega  
437 438 Silvia Giraldos Rodriguez  
  438 GEMMA Casadevall  
  438 MERY LOPEZ FERNANDEZ  
  438 ANNA PUIG ESTEBAN  
  438 MONTSE MONTANER  
  438 CRISTINA ROVIRA BARCELÓ*  
  438 EVA MARIA OLIVER RIVERO JORBA RUNNERS
  438 MARTA MELE  
446 437 PILI CASTILLO CASAMAYOR  
  437 ROSER PAMIAS CORRESOLIDARIS
  437 MIREIA JORBA  
  437 MIREIA ROVIRA BARCELÓ+  
  437 MARÍA SILES ARIAS NOIESRUNNERSITGES
  437 NATALIA PALACIOS VALLS  
  437 Judit Conejo  
453 436 Laia Farigola  
  436 Elena Moreno
  436 NURIA GALVAN BLAZQUEZ CORRESOLIDARIS
456 435 ANA López Alvarez Fun Runners Club Esportiu
  435 NATALIA CRUZ GONZALEZ ROADRUNNERS
  435 Justyna Wysota
  435 MIREIA GARCIA FERRER  
  435 MARTA GIRALT ROMEU  
  435 MONTSERRAT CORREDERA TORRES ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
  435 MARINA CARRION MONTURIOL INDEPENDENT
463 434 ANA ROSALÍA ALEJANDRO FRIAS CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
  434 ELENA CASTRO CORREA  
  434 Irene Garcia Ramirez
  434 ELENA FERNÁNDEZ SILVA  
  434 Encarni Morillas Paredes  
468 433 Noelia Contreras Sanchez RUNNERING GIRLS
  433 MARIONA CASANOVAS FIGUERAS TG TRIATLO SITGES
  433 Eliana Oprea
  433 TAMARA PINO GARCÍA RUNNERINGGIRLS
  433 SONIA ROSAL ESPEJO  
  433 ESPE Zuriguel Perez CIESC DOMINGO CATALAN
474 432 VALERIE Larsen
  432 ANNA SOTOCA COLL*  
  432 MONICA RODRIGUEZ MORENO FREESTYLE
  432 MICHELA D’AURIA VIU FÀCIL
  432 MÍRIAM MARTÍNEZ CATALÀ G+D MS
  432 Erika Catalan Morenas RUNNERING GIRLS
480 431 Elsa Serrano Prieto CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ROCA NEGRE
  431 CATALINA SERRANO GRANADOS C. A. GAVA
  431 LAIA FONT MORENO PAS A PAS
  431 EVA Martinez Domenech
484 430 CRISTINA Blanco Maiquez Sansa sua tot
  430 SONIA RIBAS CARRILLO EVASIONVILANOVA
  430 SANDRA MOSQUERA GOO SPORT CLUB
  430 CRISTINA CAPEL OSTARIZ  
  430 Ester Poblet Romeo C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA
  430 ANA SINGLA RIBAS INDEPENDENT
  430 EVA RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN SPARTA CUNIT
  430 Amada Fernandez Oncala RUNNERING GIRLS
492 429 ERIKA ALBERTO GOMEZ SPARTA CUNIT
  429 ESTER MESALLES ILLANA INDEPENDENT
  429 Lucia Santos Barreiro
  429 ELÍSABETH ROYO SUBIRATS AE XTERRARUN
  429 MARIA BEBIS  
  429 GEMMA MONFORT GUIMERÀ  
  429 CRISTINA PRADOS ANDREU  
  429 MARIA MARQUEZ GARCIA  
501 428 BLANCA CASTILLO RODRÍGUEZ  
  428 ARIADNA BENET VIGO  
  428 Ana Delgado Cano
  428 LAURA GIL POMEROL SANSASUA… TOT
505 427 ALICIA GÓMEZ ROIGmez Roig FORK RUNNERS
  427 CLAIRE ALTIMIRAS MARTINEZ  
  427 LAURA RÀFOLS PARELLADA  
  427 RAQUEL USERO LOPEZ  
  427 ANDREA PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ  
  427 CLÀUDIA FOLGUERA REIG  
  427 ANNA CEDER  
512 426 MARTA CRUSAT INGLES  
  426 CARMEN GARCIA COCA CLUB NATACIÓ MANRESA
  426 Virginia Piedrola CLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
515 425 Rosa Hens Hens CASBOI
  425 JENNA QUESADA ARQUES INDEPENDENT
  425 SÒNIA GRAS CAMPODARBE CLUB ESPORTIU ARBOÇ
  425 MERCEDES CHOPO PUERTOLLANO ALCAINE
519 424 MARTA Marta Vidal Marco C.E KORRETONENCS
  424 ANNA SOLER ISERN C.E. DEPORUNNERS
  424 NATALIA LAURA BRUNA FIGUEIRA  
  424 MARTA DUARRI  
  424 M LUZ MARCOS GARCIA RUNBCN
  424 Veronica Martinez Molina BONESVALLS TRAIL
525 423 Laia Llamazares  
  423 SAIVANI E. SAURA SANCHEZ  
  423 GEORGINA GARRIGA REBULLIDA  
  423 JOANA AUBIA BONACHI  
  423 SARA BETANCOR GÓMEZ  
  423 CRISTINA GONZALEZ JIMENEZ AE XTERRARUN
  423 CARME MUNNÉ C.E. DEPORUNNERS
532 422 ELISABET GARCÍA ALBA  
  422 RAQUEL MARIN FONDISTES PENDES
  422 ANDREA ESCALANTE HORTAL  
  422 ISABEL ARRONTES  
  422 Yashmine Canovas  
537 421 Laura Sanchez Cruz  
  421 MA JOSÉ LLEBARIA BLASCO  
  421 ARIADNA MARTÍN DELER  
  421 SARA TOMÀS I AGUSTIN COMPLEX AQUÀTIC
  421 RAQUEL GONZALEZ HERRERA  
  421 MIREIA CORBALÁN GONZÁLEZ  
  421 Silvia Cervera Malagon
544 420 Maravillas Pons Perona
  420 JÚLIA LANAU CASTELLVÍ  
  420 MONTSE URGELL  
  420 ARANTXA VALVERDE KAIZEN RUNNING
  420 BETH Valls Esteve KORRETONENCS
  420 Sandra Fernandez Marquez  
550 419 Cati Junyent Priu CASBOI
  419 MONTSE FONT VINYARUNNERS
  419 AIDA RIOS MOLINA  
  419 RUTH PUIGORIOL RICHART  
  419 Belen Rosado Mateos
555 418 MARI ÁNGELES RODRÍGUEZ LOZANO RUNNING GIRLS
  418 Alicia Ballesteros
  418 MÍRIAM ORIOL PASCUA  
  418 Vicky Cazorla Perez  
559 417 Susana Alcalde  
  417 Carolina Ruano
  417 SERINA RAGAI NASSIF  
  417 ELENA GARCIA ALARCON  
563 416 LAURA CASTELLANO NAVARRO  
  416 NOEMÍ CUADRA SORIANO  
  416 Maria Albelda Ferrer
  416 NURIA MARCO DE LA CRUZ  
  416 MARIA NÚRIA Gassol Castells  
  416 Gemma Serra  
569 415 Silvia Oliva  
  415 MONTSERRAT Olmos Màrmol  
  415 IRENE ALCOLEA  
  415 Marta Torres Lozano
  415 IOLANDA FORTUNY VIU FÀCIL
  415 ROSA MARIA CARALT ARMAS  
575 414 LAURA MICÓ ARNAU  
  414 MARTA BENITO PAREDES LOS BENITO TEAM
  414 ITZIAR Garcia Leal SomUnics
  414 Pilar Lopez MADROÑOS
579 413 Sara Miralles  
  413 NATALIA Delgado Romero Red Runners
  413 AINHOA NAVARRETE GARCÍA VIU FÀCIL
  413 NORMA SEGURA RESALT BLUEATHLETIC
583 412 MONICA PEREZ LOPEZ CORRESOLIDARI
  412 ALICIA ALCOLEA SANCHEZ STILETTO A
  412 LOURDES Arevalo Alvarez  
  412 Eva Badell Navarro BONESVALLS TRAIL
587 411 Marina Barba Ramos  
  411 FRANCESCA Gallego Tarafa C.E. KORRETONENCS
  411 Silvia Lourdes Guiteras Perez
590 410 JUDITH ALMONACID VICTORIANO DEPORRUNER
  410 GEMMA VALLS ESTEVE  
  410 Enta Perez  
593 409 Ana Blanco Rubio  
  409 CARME Herrero Culebras U.G.E. BADALONA
  409 ESTER MASDEU BAQUES VIU FACIL
  409 ROSÓ CASAS * NUROJA
  409 HERMINIA JORDAN QUINTANA  
598 408 ESTHER BLANCH SARDA VIU FÀCIL
  408 INGRID PARETAS VIÑALS  
  408 Cristina Quilez Fernández
  408 Maria Perales  
602 407 Marta Villanueva Perez  
  407 MONTSE VICENTE COLOMA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  407 MONTSERRAT JANÉ RIUS VIU FÀCIL
  407 IMMA MUÑOZ GALVEZ*  
  407 FINA Claramunt Esbert  
607 406 CONSUELO Gomez Verdu SomUnics
  406 CAROLINA ARENAS JOVÉ  
  406 MARI PAZ RUIZ SORIANO  
  406 Albanta Leon Delgado
  406 Eva Griso Parera RUN&WALK
612 405 Olga Santacana Benedicto  
613 404 LU Barrero Castelo Corresolidaris
  404 Anna Caralt Escamilla
  404 NÚRIA IGLESIAS MARTÍNEZ  
  404 JUDITH PEREZ MAÑE KAIZEN RUNNING
  404 MARIA ANGELES MARTIN FERNANDEZ REANERING GERLS
  404 Adriana Lopez Ramirez  
619 403 Carol Rosero Parra  
  403 SHEILA CAYUELA RUIZ TRA I MEL
  403 NOEMI SANNA EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
622 402 JUDIT FIGUEROLA  
  402 NÚRIA BADOSA GUATDIA TIULA RUNNERS
  402 IOLANDA PORTA PALLARES RUNNERING GIRLS
  402 Rosa Chamorro VILA RENC AQUA
  402 ANA MARÍA Asensio Borrellas  
  402 Loly Rosero Parra  
628 401 Yolanda Canovas  
  401 ESTER Garbisu Rosa  
  401 Mònica Areste Riera
  401 ANNA INIESTA CAV
  401 PURI ALCALDE  
633 400 VANESA V.  
  400 INMA DOMINGO BALCELLS CM HOSPITALET
  400 Laura Verge Rubio*
  400 THAIS Pino Valor  
  400 Virtudes Lopez Gonzalez  
638 399 Merce Canillas Pinzolas BONESVALLS TRAIL
  399 CARME Garcia Gil CORRESOLIDARIS
  399 Anna Verge Rubio*
  399 ANNA VILANOVA MIRAVENT CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
  399 MÓNICA ALCALDE CÁRDENAS  
643 398 MONTSE MATEU SOLANA GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB
  398 Martina Rodriguez Canillas  
645 397 Shaila Tirado  
  397 Marta Pesquer Perez ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL
  397 LUCIA REPISO ALVAREZ RUNNERING GIRLS
  397 MERITXELL PEDROS GARRIDO GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB
  397 EVA CLAUDIO GIL  
650 396 BLANCA MARCH ORTEGA  
  396 Rosa Jimenez Abad
  396 MONICA JALDO GRAU VIU FÀCIL
  396 MAITE RAMOS GARCIA  
  396 Jennifer Valladares Martinez  
655 395 Marta Roig I Segura  
  395 Transito Burgos Ruz MATINERS TEAM
657 394 KARINA CRESPO VALDIVIESO  
  394 Mcarme Gracia
  394 Lidia Richard Juan  
660 393 Yolanda Juan Marcos  
  393 Bàrbara Garcia Bó
662 392 Carmen Bonel German
  392 Lidia Juan Marcos  
664 391 Gemma Sanchez Garcia  
  391 Francesca Scordo
  391 SONIA TORT OLIVELLA A.E.XTERRARUN
  391 MARIA JACOBA ANNA VAN BEEK  
668 390 PATRICIA ESTEBAN BAENA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  390 Sonia Madrid Maldonado
  390 Ascension Torrado  
671 389 Diana Martinez Rosa  
  389 Irene Santana Ibañez
  389 NURIA SALA NUROJA
674 388 Dulce Las Arroyo
  388 May Fernandez  
676 387 Cristina Ibañez Ramon  
  387 CRISTINA POYATO ORRIOLS RUNNERING GIRLS
  387 ANA PARDO ARAZO FIT TRAIL – PAS A PAS
679 386 BET MEDINA FIT TRAIL PAS A PAS
  386 NÚRIA ARMENGOL CASAS RUNNERING GIRLS
  386 Rosa Maria Lozano Gomez BEER RUNNERS CCC
  386 Eugenia Bisbal Gonzalez  
683 385 Susanna Ribe Mas  
  385 INMACULADA POZO LEON GRUP RUNNERING GIRLS
  385 Nuria Suarez-Coronas Mendez
686 384 Sandra Romero Martin
  384 Ruth Farriols Duran  
688 383 Judith Rovira  
  383 Miriam Soriano Campistany
690 382 Cristina Rodríguez álvarez VILARENC
  382 ELENA NOGUEIRA SILAIEVA* ROADRUNNERS
  382 Montse Caba Calbet  
693 381 Concepcion Castro Saucedo  
  381 Fina Revilla Matilla
  381 ISABEL MUÑOZ LÓPEZ  
696 380 Melinda Novoa Seara
  380 Ines Baltic  
698 379 Laura Baltic  
  379 CLARA BARGALLÓ ROMAGOSA CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
  379 ROSABEL FORTUNY SAEZ RUNNING EVASION VILANOVA
701 378 CARMEN MARSAL MARTIN RUNNERING GIRLS
  378 Vanesa Oller Suarez BONESVALLS TRAIL
703 377 Emma Fontanet Oller BONESVALLS TRAIL
  377 ELISA ABAD  
  377 BLANCA PERIBÁÑEZ ROMAGOSA AEXTERRARUN
706 376 EMMA SANCHEZ FLORES MARISTES
  376 Maite Tutusaus Badell  
708 375 Remei Saumell Esteve  
  375 CARMEN DE LA ROSA LOPERA RUNNERS SABADELL
710 374 NEUS VERGE BERRAR CESBOI
  374 MARIA CABALLERO  
  374 Mercedes Morcillo Gonzalez  
713 373 Sonia Barbera Gasulla  
714 372 Maite Puig Pla  
715 371 Iona Ventura  
716 370 Anna Maria Tutusaus Farigola  
717 369 Emilia Tutusaus Farigola