Equips

Classificacions finals.

Puntuació corresponent als 7 millors resultats de les curses disputades.

POSICIÓ PUNTS CLUB
1 38366 ESPORTIU PENEDES
2 31178 ROADRUNNERS
3 30918 CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
4 25884 AE TALAIA
5 23900 KAIZEN RUNNING
6 19118 C.E. DEPORUNNERS
7 10411 EVASION VILANOVA
8 9693 BARRADO TEAM
9 9543 CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
10 7636 20R20S
  7636 CORREM PER LA TERRA
12 7450 FONDISTES PENEDÈS
13 5762 BONESVALLS TRAIL
14 5310 GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB
15 5224 FILIRUN
16 4703 LR RUNNING
17 4367 CORRESOLIDARIS
18 4018 CAI
19 3904 CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
20 3474 DUSCHOLUX
21 3192 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDES
22 3150 ELIKAESPORT
23 2950 C.A. ATLETES VNG
24 2719 JORBA RUNNERS
25 2716 CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES
  2716 RUNNERING GIRLS
27 2620 C.E KORRETONENCS
28 2594 CORREDORS.CAT
29 2493 SANTSASUATOT
30 2482 ATLETISME SANT BOI
31 2438 A.E.XTERRARUN
32 2314 S.A.CORBERA
33 2286 MEEEEEL RUNNING
34 2267 C.A.VILADECANS
35 2218 RUNNERS SANT ADRIA
38 2177 BLUE ATHETIC RUNNING
36 1930 ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
37 1929 RUN&WALK
38 1919 RED RUNNERS
39 1869 LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA
40 1825 CLUB ESPORTIU L ARBOÇ
41 1816 SEDENTARIS.CAT
42 1802 BEER RUNNERS CCC
43 1786 SPARTA CUNIT
44 1783 ÁNIMA D`ESPORT
45 1735 C.M. SIGUEME
46 1709 IES DANIEL BLANXART
47 1678 SANSASUA… TOT
48 1612 ATLETISME GAVA
49 1602 U.G.E. BADALONA
50 1544 CORRER A GELIDA
51 1508 BORN TO RUN
52 1470 CALAFELL
53 1466 GEDIA
54 1448 GARRAF RUNNERS
55 1403 RUN BCN
56 1377 MASQUEFA TRAIL
57 1370 ESCALFA KE SURTS
58 1358 NOIESRUNNERSITGES
59 1351 IRONWILLBARCELONA
60 1349 C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
61 1339 RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
62 1321 BLADE RUNNERS
63 1318 TG TRIATLO SITGES
64 1305 +3000!!
65 1304 ST. CRISTÒFOL RUNNERS
66 1300 KMS XL LUPUS
67 1298 MOJA RUNNERS
68 1279 TRIATLO.CAT
69 1275 FISIO MONASTERIO
70 1266 INTER CROSSFIT
71 1263 LOS LOCOS HERRERA
72 1260 VIU FÀCIL
73 1247 DELICATE FEET
74 1245 TIULA RUNNERS
75 1241 ERISTE TEAM
76 1236 PDP
77 1210 FIT TRAIL – PAS A PAS
78 1207 PIC DEL VENT
79 1198 RUNNERS SLOW MOTION
80 1191 FORK RUNNERS
81 1172 CUPULA RUNNING
82 1171 MADROÑOS
83 1159 CORCATS
84 1142 C.E.PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
85 1101 MARTORELL ATLETIC CLUB
86 1091 RUNNING CLARET
87 1049 SPARTANS NORTH BONAVISTA
88 800 C.E.POTA-ROJA CERVELLÓ